• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 13

Sa 31.08.2019
MJOR (9020) IV
Mvt Menthue (9009) III
17
1
N° match 171325
CS Chavannes Epenex I
FC Yvonand II
9
1
N° match 171328
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
AS Haute-Broye I
6
2
N° match 171329
FC Etoile-Broye III
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
0
7
N° match 171326
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Vignoble I
CS Chavannes Epenex I
7
9
N° match 171332
MJOR (9020) IV
FC Etoile-Broye III
3
9
N° match 171334
FC Yvonand II
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
3
3
N° match 171331
Mvt Menthue (9009) III
AS Haute-Broye I
1
6
N° match 171330
Sa 14.09.2019
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Yvonand II
3
4
N° match 171339
FC Etoile-Broye III
Mvt Menthue (9009) III
6
1
N° match 171335
CS Chavannes Epenex I
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
2
4
N° match 171337
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Vignoble I
3
3
N° match 171338
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Vignoble I
3
3
N° match 171338
Sa 21.09.2019
MJOR (9020) IV
CS Chavannes Epenex I
2
12
N° match 171343
Mvt Menthue (9009) III
FC Yvonand II
2
12
N° match 171340
Mvt Menthue (9009) III
FC Yvonand II
2
12
N° match 171340
FC Vignoble I
AS Haute-Broye I
12
1
N° match 171341
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
5
1
N° match 171342
Sa 28.09.2019
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
1
10
N° match 171348
CS Chavannes Epenex I
FC Etoile-Broye III
12
0
N° match 171346
FC Yvonand II
FC Vignoble I
0
4
N° match 171349
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
MJOR (9020) IV
7
0
N° match 171347
Sa 05.10.2019
MJOR (9020) IV
AS Haute-Broye I
5
0
F
N° match 171352
FC Etoile-Broye III
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
1
2
N° match 171353
Mvt Menthue (9009) III
FC Vignoble I
0
21
N° match 171350
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
FC Yvonand II
3
1
N° match 171351
Sa 12.10.2019
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Etoile-Broye III
3
2
N° match 171357
FC Vignoble I
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
2
3
N° match 171359
FC Yvonand II
MJOR (9020) IV
5
1
N° match 171358
CS Chavannes Epenex I
Mvt Menthue (9009) III
17
1
N° match 171355
Sa 26.10.2019
Mvt Menthue (9009) III
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
0
18
N° match 171360
CS Chavannes Epenex I
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
3
1
N° match 171364
FC Etoile-Broye III
FC Yvonand II
0
6
N° match 171362
Sa 02.11.2019
AS Haute-Broye I
CS Chavannes Epenex I
R
N° match 171366
FC Vignoble I
FC Etoile-Broye III
9
3
N° match 171368
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
Mvt Menthue (9009) III
20
0
N° match 171365
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
MJOR (9020) IV
10
1
N° match 171369
Sa 09.11.2019
MJOR (9020) IV
FC Vignoble I
R
N° match 171361

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football