• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 12

Sa 31.08.2019
FC Etoile-Broye II
MJOR (9016) V
0
6
N° match 171282
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
FC Valmont II
4
3
N° match 171283
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
Mvt du Centre (9086) II
0
3
F
N° match 171281
FC Champagne Sports II
Mormont-Venoge (9101) lI
1
15
N° match 171280
FC Stade-Payerne II
FC Bosna Yverdon I
1
2
N° match 171284
Ve 06.09.2019
MJOR (9016) V
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
5
2
N° match 171287
Sa 07.09.2019
Mormont-Venoge (9101) lI
FC Bosna Yverdon I
4
1
N° match 171285
FC Champagne Sports II
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
3
3
N° match 171289
FC Etoile-Broye II
Mvt du Centre (9086) II
2
2
N° match 171288
FC Valmont II
FC Stade-Payerne II
1
4
N° match 171286
Me 11.09.2019
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Valmont II
1
1
N° match 171294
Je 12.09.2019
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
Mvt du Centre (9086) II
2
2
N° match 171292
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
Mormont-Venoge (9101) lI
4
10
N° match 171290
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
Mormont-Venoge (9101) lI
4
10
N° match 171290
FC Etoile-Broye II
FC Champagne Sports II
4
2
N° match 171291
FC Stade-Payerne II
MJOR (9016) V
3
3
N° match 171293
Sa 21.09.2019
Mormont-Venoge (9101) lI
FC Valmont II
5
1
N° match 171295
FC Champagne Sports II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
0
6
N° match 171298
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
FC Etoile-Broye II
5
2
N° match 171299
MJOR (9016) V
FC Bosna Yverdon I
1
5
N° match 171296
Mvt du Centre (9086) II
FC Stade-Payerne II
3
2
N° match 171297
Me 25.09.2019
18:15
Mormont-Venoge (9101) lI
Mvt du Centre (9086) II
N° match 171315
Sa 28.09.2019
09:00
FC Bosna Yverdon I
Mvt du Centre (9086) II
N° match 171303
09:00
FC Valmont II
MJOR (9016) V
N° match 171304
09:15
FC Etoile-Broye II
Mormont-Venoge (9101) lI
N° match 171300
09:30
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
N° match 171301
10:45
FC Stade-Payerne II
FC Champagne Sports II
N° match 171302
Sa 05.10.2019
09:00
FC Champagne Sports II
FC Bosna Yverdon I
N° match 171307
09:15
FC Etoile-Broye II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
N° match 171309
10:00
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
FC Stade-Payerne II
N° match 171308
10:15
Mvt du Centre (9086) II
FC Valmont II
N° match 171306
10:45
Mormont-Venoge (9101) lI
MJOR (9016) V
N° match 171305
Me 09.10.2019
18:30
MJOR (9016) V
Mvt du Centre (9086) II
N° match 171314
19:20
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
N° match 171312
Sa 12.10.2019
09:00
FC Valmont II
FC Champagne Sports II
N° match 171313
09:15
FC Stade-Payerne II
FC Etoile-Broye II
N° match 171311
09:30
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
Mormont-Venoge (9101) lI
N° match 171310
Sa 26.10.2019
09:00
FC Champagne Sports II
MJOR (9016) V
N° match 171316
09:30
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
FC Stade-Payerne II
N° match 171319
10:00
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
FC Valmont II
N° match 171317
10:45
FC Etoile-Broye II
FC Bosna Yverdon I
N° match 171318
Sa 02.11.2019
09:00
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
N° match 171321
09:00
FC Valmont II
FC Etoile-Broye II
N° match 171322
10:15
MJOR (9016) V
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
N° match 171323
10:15
Mvt du Centre (9086) II
FC Champagne Sports II
N° match 171324
10:45
FC Stade-Payerne II
Mormont-Venoge (9101) lI
N° match 171320

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football