• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 9

Sa 31.08.2019
US Terre Sainte II
FC Italia Nyon I
1
6
N° match 171117
FC Gland II
FC Stade Nyonnais II
5
7
N° match 171118
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Lonay I
8
1
N° match 171119
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Saint-Sulpice
4
2
N° match 171116
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
Association Yverdon-Sport II
2
4
N° match 171115
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
0
11
N° match 171120
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Gland II
3
6
N° match 171121
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
2
3
N° match 171124
Association Yverdon-Sport II
FC Forward-Morges I
2
4
N° match 171123
FC Saint-Sulpice
US Terre Sainte II
2
11
N° match 171122
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Italia Nyon I
2
1
N° match 171128
FC Lonay I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
2
4
N° match 171129
FC Gland II
FC Saint-Sulpice
5
2
N° match 171127
FC Gland II
FC Saint-Sulpice
5
2
N° match 171127
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Genolier-Begnins III
8
1
N° match 171125
US Terre Sainte II
Association Yverdon-Sport II
5
8
N° match 171126
Sa 21.09.2019
08:45
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Forward-Morges I
N° match 171134
09:30
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Lonay I
N° match 171130
09:45
FC Genolier-Begnins III
US Terre Sainte II
N° match 171133
10:30
Association Yverdon-Sport II
FC Gland II
N° match 171132
10:45
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
N° match 171131
Me 25.09.2019
19:00
FC Gland II
FC Genolier-Begnins III
N° match 171136
Je 26.09.2019
18:00
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
N° match 171146
Sa 28.09.2019
08:45
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
Association Yverdon-Sport II
N° match 171137
09:00
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Italia Nyon I
N° match 171139
10:45
FC Lonay I
FC Saint-Sulpice
N° match 171138
10:45
US Terre Sainte II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
N° match 171135
Sa 05.10.2019
09:45
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
N° match 171142
10:00
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Stade Nyonnais II
N° match 171140
10:15
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Gland II
N° match 171143
10:30
Association Yverdon-Sport II
FC Lonay I
N° match 171141
10:45
FC Forward-Morges I
US Terre Sainte II
N° match 171144
Lu 07.10.2019
19:00
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Stade Nyonnais II
N° match 171151
Je 10.10.2019
18:30
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Lonay I
N° match 171152
Sa 12.10.2019
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Saint-Sulpice
N° match 171149
10:00
FC Gland II
FC Forward-Morges I
N° match 171145
10:45
FC Lonay I
FC Genolier-Begnins III
N° match 171147
10:45
FC Stade Nyonnais II
Association Yverdon-Sport II
N° match 171148
Sa 26.10.2019
09:00
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
N° match 171153
10:30
Association Yverdon-Sport II
FC Italia Nyon I
N° match 171150
Ma 29.10.2019
18:15
US Terre Sainte II
FC Gland II
N° match 171154
Sa 02.11.2019
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
N° match 171157
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Genolier-Begnins III
N° match 171158
08:45
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
US Terre Sainte II
N° match 171155
09:00
FC Lonay I
FC Forward-Morges I
N° match 171156
10:45
FC Saint-Sulpice
Association Yverdon-Sport II
N° match 171159
Sa 09.11.2019
09:45
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Saint-Sulpice
N° match 171160
10:15
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Italia Nyon I
N° match 171161
10:30
FC Gland II
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
N° match 171164
10:45
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
N° match 171162
10:45
US Terre Sainte II
FC Lonay I
N° match 171163
Sa 16.11.2019
FC Stade Nyonnais II
US Terre Sainte II
N° match 171166
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Forward-Morges I
N° match 171167
09:00
FC Lonay I
FC Gland II
N° match 171165
10:00
Association Yverdon-Sport II
FC Genolier-Begnins III
N° match 171169
10:45
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
N° match 171168

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football