• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 7

Sa 31.08.2019
FC Concordia II
Mormont-Venoge (9193) II
5
0
N° match 170997
FC Lutry II
FC Renens III
7
1
N° match 170996
FC Echandens I
AF LUC-Dorigny
4
4
N° match 170999
FC Echallens Région IV
FC Crissier III
5
4
N° match 170994
Lausanne Nord Academy III
LS Academy Sud D11 9190
0
27
N° match 170998
Sa 07.09.2019
LS Academy Sud D11 9190
FC Echandens I
10
1
N° match 171001
Mormont-Venoge (9193) II
Lausanne Nord Academy III
10
0
N° match 171002
FC Crissier III
AF LUC-Dorigny
1
8
N° match 171000
FC Prilly Sports III
FC Lutry II
3
1
N° match 171004
FC Renens III
FC Concordia II
0
22
N° match 171003
Ma 10.09.2019
FC Prilly Sports III
FC Concordia II
0
4
N° match 171008
Je 12.09.2019
AF LUC-Dorigny
LS Academy Sud D11 9190
1
7
N° match 171011
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Lutry II
FC Echallens Région IV
3
3
N° match 171007
FC Echandens I
Mormont-Venoge (9193) II
3
2
N° match 171010
Lausanne Nord Academy III
FC Renens III
2
5
N° match 171009
Ve 20.09.2019
FC Crissier III
LS Academy Sud D11 9190
0
17
N° match 171012
Mormont-Venoge (9193) II
AF LUC-Dorigny
0
4
N° match 171013
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Renens III
FC Echandens I
2
6
N° match 171014
FC Echallens Région IV
FC Concordia II
4
8
N° match 171016
FC Prilly Sports III
Lausanne Nord Academy III
10
0
N° match 171015
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Lutry II
FC Crissier III
3
3
N° match 171018
Lausanne Nord Academy III
FC Echallens Région IV
1
9
N° match 171020
FC Echandens I
FC Prilly Sports III
3
3
N° match 171021
AF LUC-Dorigny
FC Renens III
29
1
N° match 171022
LS Academy Sud D11 9190
Mormont-Venoge (9193) II
7
1
N° match 171023
Sa 05.10.2019
FC Crissier III
Mormont-Venoge (9193) II
1
9
N° match 171024
FC Echallens Région IV
FC Echandens I
4
7
N° match 171027
FC Lutry II
FC Concordia II
0
11
N° match 171029
FC Renens III
LS Academy Sud D11 9190
0
37
N° match 171025
FC Prilly Sports III
AF LUC-Dorigny
0
5
N° match 171026
Ma 08.10.2019
FC Prilly Sports III
LS Academy Sud D11 9190
5
2
N° match 171034
Sa 12.10.2019
FC Concordia II
FC Crissier III
8
0
N° match 171030
Lausanne Nord Academy III
FC Lutry II
2
2
N° match 171031
Mormont-Venoge (9193) II
FC Renens III
18
1
N° match 171035
AF LUC-Dorigny
FC Echallens Région IV
19
7
N° match 171033
Sa 26.10.2019
FC Concordia II
Lausanne Nord Academy III
23
2
N° match 171041
FC Crissier III
FC Renens III
10
0
N° match 171036
FC Prilly Sports III
Mormont-Venoge (9193) II
3
4
N° match 171037
FC Echallens Région IV
LS Academy Sud D11 9190
1
12
N° match 171038
FC Lutry II
FC Echandens I
3
9
N° match 171040
Sa 02.11.2019
Lausanne Nord Academy III
FC Crissier III
3
7
N° match 171042
AF LUC-Dorigny
FC Lutry II
9
0
N° match 171044
FC Renens III
FC Prilly Sports III
2
8
N° match 171047
Me 06.11.2019
Mormont-Venoge (9193) II
FC Echallens Région IV
0
0
N
N° match 171046
Sa 09.11.2019
FC Crissier III
FC Prilly Sports III
0
0
N
N° match 171048
Lausanne Nord Academy III
FC Echandens I
3
9
N° match 171053
FC Concordia II
AF LUC-Dorigny
5
6
N° match 171052
LS Academy Sud D11 9190
FC Lutry II
14
0
N° match 171051
Ma 12.11.2019
FC Echallens Région IV
FC Renens III
8
0
N° match 171049
Sa 16.11.2019
Mormont-Venoge (9193) II
FC Lutry II
15
2
N° match 171057
AF LUC-Dorigny
Lausanne Nord Academy III
24
2
N° match 171055
FC Prilly Sports III
FC Echallens Région IV
2
5
N° match 171059
FC Echandens I
FC Crissier III
0
0
N
N° match 171054
LS Academy Sud D11 9190
FC Concordia II
7
0
F
N° match 171056
Sa 23.11.2019
FC Concordia II
FC Echandens I
0
0
N
N° match 171043

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football