• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 1

Sa 31.08.2019
FC Echallens Région I
FC Espagnol LS I
3
4
N° match 170631
Association Yverdon-Sport I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IV
4
4
N° match 170632
FC Vevey United I
ES FC Malley LS II
18
1
N° match 170633
FC Renens I
US Terre Sainte I
0
8
N° match 170634
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Saint-Légier I
12
0
N° match 170635
Sa 07.09.2019
ES FC Malley LS II
FC Renens I
3
4
N° match 170637
FC Gland I
FC Echallens Région I
2
5
N° match 170640
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IV
FC Vevey United I
4
4
N° match 170638
FC Espagnol LS I
Association Yverdon-Sport I
3
2
N° match 170639
US Terre Sainte I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
6
2
N° match 170636
Sa 14.09.2019
Association Yverdon-Sport I
FC Gland I
3
5
N° match 170641
FC Vevey United I
FC Espagnol LS I
0
3
N° match 170642
FC Renens I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IV
2
5
N° match 170643
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
ES FC Malley LS II
15
0
N° match 170644
FC Saint-Légier I
US Terre Sainte I
2
15
N° match 170645
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Gland I
FC Vevey United I
3
1
N° match 170649
FC Echallens Région I
Association Yverdon-Sport I
4
0
N° match 170650
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IV
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
3
1
N° match 170647
FC Espagnol LS I
FC Renens I
5
4
N° match 170648
ES FC Malley LS II
FC Saint-Légier I
1
3
N° match 170646
Sa 28.09.2019
08:45
US Terre Sainte I
ES FC Malley LS II
N° match 170655
09:00
FC Saint-Légier I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IV
N° match 170654
10:45
FC Vevey United I
FC Echallens Région I
N° match 170651
10:45
FC Renens I
FC Gland I
N° match 170652
10:45
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Espagnol LS I
N° match 170653
Sa 05.10.2019
10:00
FC Gland I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
N° match 170658
10:00
Association Yverdon-Sport I
FC Vevey United I
N° match 170660
10:15
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IV
US Terre Sainte I
N° match 170656
10:15
FC Espagnol LS I
FC Saint-Légier I
N° match 170657
10:30
FC Echallens Région I
FC Renens I
N° match 170659
Sa 12.10.2019
08:30
ES FC Malley LS II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IV
N° match 170665
09:00
FC Saint-Légier I
FC Gland I
N° match 170663
10:45
US Terre Sainte I
FC Espagnol LS I
N° match 170664
10:45
FC Renens I
Association Yverdon-Sport I
N° match 170661
10:45
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Echallens Région I
N° match 170662
Sa 26.10.2019
FC Espagnol LS I
ES FC Malley LS II
N° match 170666
10:00
Association Yverdon-Sport I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
N° match 170669
10:30
FC Gland I
US Terre Sainte I
N° match 170667
10:30
FC Echallens Région I
FC Saint-Légier I
N° match 170668
10:45
FC Vevey United I
FC Renens I
N° match 170670
Sa 02.11.2019
ES FC Malley LS II
FC Gland I
N° match 170674
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IV
FC Espagnol LS I
N° match 170675
09:30
FC Saint-Légier I
Association Yverdon-Sport I
N° match 170672
10:45
US Terre Sainte I
FC Echallens Région I
N° match 170673
10:45
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Vevey United I
N° match 170671
Sa 09.11.2019
09:00
FC Echallens Région I
ES FC Malley LS II
N° match 170677
10:30
Association Yverdon-Sport I
US Terre Sainte I
N° match 170678
10:30
FC Vevey United I
FC Saint-Légier I
N° match 170679
10:30
FC Gland I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IV
N° match 170676
10:45
FC Renens I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
N° match 170680
Sa 16.11.2019
ES FC Malley LS II
Association Yverdon-Sport I
N° match 170683
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IV
FC Echallens Région I
N° match 170684
FC Espagnol LS I
FC Gland I
N° match 170685
10:30
FC Saint-Légier I
FC Renens I
N° match 170681
10:45
US Terre Sainte I
FC Vevey United I
N° match 170682

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football