• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 5

Sa 14.03.2020
Mvt du Centre 9110
FC Renens II
N° match 220327
FC Concordia IV
Prangins féminin sport la Côte
N° match 220329
14:00
FC Le Mont
US Terre Sainte IV
N° match 220325
16:00
FC Bussigny
FC Espagnol LS III
N° match 220326
Sa 21.03.2020
FC Espagnol LS III
Mvt du Centre 9110
N° match 220332
14:00
US Terre Sainte IV
FC Bussigny
N° match 220333
14:00
Foot Région Morges (9036)
FC Concordia IV
N° match 220330
15:00
FC Epalinges
FC Le Mont
N° match 220334
Sa 28.03.2020
Mvt du Centre 9110
US Terre Sainte IV
N° match 220336
FC Concordia IV
FC Renens II
N° match 220338
13:30
Prangins féminin sport la Côte
Foot Région Morges (9036)
N° match 220339
16:00
FC Bussigny
FC Epalinges
N° match 220335
Sa 04.04.2020
FC Espagnol LS III
FC Concordia IV
N° match 220341
13:45
FC Renens II
Prangins féminin sport la Côte
N° match 220340
14:00
US Terre Sainte IV
FC Gland IV
N° match 220342
14:00
FC Le Mont
FC Bussigny
N° match 220344
15:00
FC Epalinges
Mvt du Centre 9110
N° match 220343
Je 09.04.2020
19:00
FC Gland IV
FC Espagnol LS III
N° match 220337
Me 15.04.2020
19:00
FC Renens II
FC Gland IV
N° match 220331
Je 23.04.2020
19:00
FC Gland IV
Foot Région Morges (9036)
N° match 220328
Sa 25.04.2020
Mvt du Centre 9110
FC Le Mont
N° match 220345
FC Concordia IV
US Terre Sainte IV
N° match 220347
13:30
Prangins féminin sport la Côte
FC Espagnol LS III
N° match 220348
13:30
FC Gland IV
FC Epalinges
N° match 220346
14:00
Foot Région Morges (9036)
FC Renens II
N° match 220349
Ma 28.04.2020
Mvt du Centre 9110
FC Gland IV
N° match 220364
Sa 02.05.2020
FC Espagnol LS III
Foot Région Morges (9036)
N° match 220350
14:00
US Terre Sainte IV
Prangins féminin sport la Côte
N° match 220351
14:00
FC Le Mont
FC Gland IV
N° match 220353
14:00
FC Bussigny
Mvt du Centre 9110
N° match 220354
15:00
FC Epalinges
FC Concordia IV
N° match 220352
Sa 09.05.2020
FC Concordia IV
FC Le Mont
N° match 220356
12:00
FC Renens II
FC Espagnol LS III
N° match 220359
13:30
Prangins féminin sport la Côte
FC Epalinges
N° match 220357
13:30
FC Gland IV
FC Bussigny
N° match 220355
14:00
Foot Région Morges (9036)
US Terre Sainte IV
N° match 220358
Lu 11.05.2020
19:00
Foot Région Morges (9036)
FC Le Mont
N° match 220367
Sa 16.05.2020
14:00
US Terre Sainte IV
FC Renens II
N° match 220360
14:00
FC Le Mont
Prangins féminin sport la Côte
N° match 220362
15:00
FC Epalinges
Foot Région Morges (9036)
N° match 220361
16:00
FC Bussigny
FC Concordia IV
N° match 220363
Sa 23.05.2020
FC Concordia IV
Mvt du Centre 9110
N° match 220365
FC Espagnol LS III
US Terre Sainte IV
N° match 220369
13:30
Prangins féminin sport la Côte
FC Bussigny
N° match 220366
14:00
FC Renens II
FC Epalinges
N° match 220368
Sa 30.05.2020
Mvt du Centre 9110
Prangins féminin sport la Côte
N° match 220373
13:30
FC Gland IV
FC Concordia IV
N° match 220374
14:00
FC Le Mont
FC Renens II
N° match 220371
15:00
FC Epalinges
FC Espagnol LS III
N° match 220370
16:00
FC Bussigny
Foot Région Morges (9036)
N° match 220372
Sa 06.06.2020
FC Espagnol LS III
FC Le Mont
N° match 220378
13:00
US Terre Sainte IV
FC Epalinges
N° match 220379
13:30
FC Renens II
FC Bussigny
N° match 220377
13:30
Prangins féminin sport la Côte
FC Gland IV
N° match 220375
15:00
Foot Région Morges (9036)
Mvt du Centre 9110
N° match 220376