• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

Sa 14.03.2020
13:00
US Terre Sainte V
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
N° match 212270
13:30
FC Yvonand
MJOR (9170) II
N° match 212267
13:30
FC Yvonand
MJOR (9170) II
N° match 212267
13:30
FC Echallens Région IV
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
N° match 212268
14:00
FC Corcelles-Payerne
FC Vallée de Joux
N° match 212269
14:00
FC Granges Marnand
Mormont - Venoge (9101)
N° match 212266
Sa 21.03.2020
14:00
FC Vallée de Joux
US Terre Sainte V
N° match 212271
14:00
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
FC Corcelles-Payerne
N° match 212272
14:00
Mormont - Venoge (9101)
FC Yvonand
N° match 212274
14:00
VPC Sport (9026) III
FC Granges Marnand
N° match 212275
14:30
MJOR (9170) II
FC Echallens Région IV
N° match 212273
Sa 28.03.2020
13:00
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
FC Vallée de Joux
N° match 212280
13:30
FC Yvonand
VPC Sport (9026) III
N° match 212276
13:30
FC Echallens Région IV
Mormont - Venoge (9101)
N° match 212277
14:00
FC Corcelles-Payerne
MJOR (9170) II
N° match 212278
16:00
US Terre Sainte V
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
N° match 212279
Sa 04.04.2020
14:00
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
N° match 212281
14:00
Mormont - Venoge (9101)
FC Corcelles-Payerne
N° match 212283
14:00
VPC Sport (9026) III
FC Echallens Région IV
N° match 212284
14:00
FC Granges Marnand
FC Yvonand
N° match 212285
14:30
MJOR (9170) II
US Terre Sainte V
N° match 212282
Me 08.04.2020
18:30
FC Echallens Région IV
FC Granges Marnand
N° match 212286
Sa 25.04.2020
13:00
US Terre Sainte V
Mormont - Venoge (9101)
N° match 212288
13:00
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
MJOR (9170) II
N° match 212289
14:00
FC Vallée de Joux
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
N° match 212290
14:00
FC Corcelles-Payerne
VPC Sport (9026) III
N° match 212287
Sa 02.05.2020
FC Yvonand
FC Echallens Région IV
N° match 212295
14:00
Mormont - Venoge (9101)
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
N° match 212292
14:00
VPC Sport (9026) III
US Terre Sainte V
N° match 212293
14:00
FC Granges Marnand
FC Corcelles-Payerne
N° match 212294
14:30
MJOR (9170) II
FC Vallée de Joux
N° match 212291
Sa 09.05.2020
13:00
US Terre Sainte V
FC Granges Marnand
N° match 212297
14:00
FC Corcelles-Payerne
FC Yvonand
N° match 212296
14:00
FC Vallée de Joux
Mormont - Venoge (9101)
N° match 212299
14:00
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
MJOR (9170) II
N° match 212300
16:30
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
VPC Sport (9026) III
N° match 212298
Sa 16.05.2020
FC Yvonand
US Terre Sainte V
N° match 212304
14:00
Mormont - Venoge (9101)
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
N° match 212301
14:00
VPC Sport (9026) III
FC Vallée de Joux
N° match 212302
14:00
FC Granges Marnand
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
N° match 212303
15:00
FC Echallens Région IV
FC Corcelles-Payerne
N° match 212305
Sa 23.05.2020
13:00
US Terre Sainte V
FC Echallens Région IV
N° match 212306
14:00
FC Vallée de Joux
FC Granges Marnand
N° match 212308
14:00
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
VPC Sport (9026) III
N° match 212309
14:30
MJOR (9170) II
Mormont - Venoge (9101)
N° match 212310
16:30
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
FC Yvonand
N° match 212307
Sa 30.05.2020
FC Yvonand
FC Vallée de Joux
N° match 212313
13:30
FC Echallens Région IV
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
N° match 212314
14:00
FC Corcelles-Payerne
US Terre Sainte V
N° match 212315
14:00
VPC Sport (9026) III
MJOR (9170) II
N° match 212311
14:00
FC Granges Marnand
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
N° match 212312
Sa 06.06.2020
14:00
FC Vallée de Joux
FC Echallens Région IV
N° match 212317
14:00
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
FC Yvonand
N° match 212318
14:00
Mormont - Venoge (9101)
VPC Sport (9026) III
N° match 212320
14:30
MJOR (9170) II
FC Granges Marnand
N° match 212319
16:30
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
FC Corcelles-Payerne
N° match 212316