• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

Sa 14.03.2020
FC Concordia III
FC Vevey United III
N° match 212160
13:00
Pully Football II
FC Lutry II
N° match 212159
13:00
Pully Football II
FC Lutry II
N° match 212159
13:00
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Saint-Légier II
N° match 212157
13:30
FC Roche
Racing Club Lausanne
N° match 212156
15:00
CS Ollon
Lausanne Nord Academy II
N° match 212158
Sa 21.03.2020
Lausanne Nord Academy II
Pully Football II
N° match 212162
Racing Club Lausanne
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
N° match 212164
13:00
FC Prilly Sports III
FC Roche
N° match 212165
13:00
FC Lutry II
FC Concordia III
N° match 212161
14:00
FC Saint-Légier II
CS Ollon
N° match 212163
Sa 28.03.2020
FC Concordia III
Lausanne Nord Academy II
N° match 212169
13:00
Pully Football II
FC Saint-Légier II
N° match 212168
14:30
FC Vevey United III
FC Lutry II
N° match 212170
15:00
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Prilly Sports III
N° match 212166
15:00
CS Ollon
Racing Club Lausanne
N° match 212167
Sa 04.04.2020
Lausanne Nord Academy II
FC Vevey United III
N° match 212171
Racing Club Lausanne
Pully Football II
N° match 212173
13:00
FC Prilly Sports III
CS Ollon
N° match 212174
13:30
FC Roche
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
N° match 212175
14:00
FC Saint-Légier II
FC Concordia III
N° match 212172
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Concordia III
Racing Club Lausanne
N° match 212178
12:30
FC Vevey United III
FC Saint-Légier II
N° match 212179
13:00
Pully Football II
FC Prilly Sports III
N° match 212177
15:00
FC Lutry II
Lausanne Nord Academy II
N° match 212180
17:30
CS Ollon
FC Roche
N° match 212176
Sa 02.05.2020
Racing Club Lausanne
FC Vevey United III
N° match 212182
13:00
FC Prilly Sports III
FC Concordia III
N° match 212183
13:00
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
CS Ollon
N° match 212185
13:30
FC Roche
Pully Football II
N° match 212184
14:00
FC Saint-Légier II
FC Lutry II
N° match 212181
Sa 09.05.2020
FC Concordia III
FC Roche
N° match 212187
FC Lutry II
Racing Club Lausanne
N° match 212189
Lausanne Nord Academy II
FC Saint-Légier II
N° match 212190
14:00
Pully Football II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
N° match 212186
14:45
FC Vevey United III
FC Prilly Sports III
N° match 212188
Sa 16.05.2020
Racing Club Lausanne
Lausanne Nord Academy II
N° match 212191
13:00
FC Prilly Sports III
FC Lutry II
N° match 212192
13:15
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Concordia III
N° match 212194
13:30
FC Roche
FC Vevey United III
N° match 212193
17:00
CS Ollon
Pully Football II
N° match 212195
Sa 23.05.2020
FC Concordia III
CS Ollon
N° match 212196
FC Lutry II
FC Roche
N° match 212198
Lausanne Nord Academy II
FC Prilly Sports III
N° match 212199
14:00
FC Saint-Légier II
Racing Club Lausanne
N° match 212200
15:00
FC Vevey United III
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
N° match 212197
Sa 30.05.2020
13:00
FC Prilly Sports III
FC Saint-Légier II
N° match 212201
13:15
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Lutry II
N° match 212203
13:30
FC Roche
Lausanne Nord Academy II
N° match 212202
14:00
Pully Football II
FC Concordia III
N° match 212205
17:00
CS Ollon
FC Vevey United III
N° match 212204
Sa 06.06.2020
Lausanne Nord Academy II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
N° match 212208
Racing Club Lausanne
FC Prilly Sports III
N° match 212210
13:00
FC Lutry II
CS Ollon
N° match 212207
13:30
FC Saint-Légier II
FC Roche
N° match 212209
14:00
FC Vevey United III
Pully Football II
N° match 212206