• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors C 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

Sa 31.08.2019
13:00
FC Prilly Sports II
CS Chavannes Epenex
N° match 179604
13:30
MJOR (9008)
Lausanne Nord Academy I
N° match 179605
14:00
FC Le Mont
FC Champagne Sports
N° match 179606
14:30
FC Echallens Région III
FC Stade-Payerne
N° match 179603
16:00
FC Bussigny
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
N° match 179607
Sa 07.09.2019
13:00
Lausanne Nord Academy I
FC Le Mont
N° match 179609
13:00
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Prilly Sports II
N° match 179611
13:30
CS Chavannes Epenex
MJOR (9008)
N° match 179610
14:00
FC Renens
FC Echallens Région III
N° match 179612
14:00
FC Champagne Sports
FC Bussigny
N° match 179608
Sa 14.09.2019
13:30
MJOR (9008)
FC Stade-Payerne
N° match 179614
14:00
FC Le Mont
CS Chavannes Epenex
N° match 179615
14:00
FC Bussigny
Lausanne Nord Academy I
N° match 179616
15:00
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Champagne Sports
N° match 179617
17:00
FC Prilly Sports II
FC Renens
N° match 179613
Sa 21.09.2019
13:00
Lausanne Nord Academy I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
N° match 179618
13:00
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Le Mont
N° match 179620
13:30
CS Chavannes Epenex
FC Bussigny
N° match 179619
14:00
FC Renens
MJOR (9008)
N° match 179621
14:30
FC Echallens Région III
FC Prilly Sports II
N° match 179622
Lu 23.09.2019
19:00
FC Echallens Région III
FC Le Mont
N° match 179631
Sa 28.09.2019
13:30
MJOR (9008)
FC Echallens Région III
N° match 179623
14:00
FC Le Mont
FC Renens
N° match 179624
14:00
FC Bussigny
FC Stade-Payerne
N° match 179625
14:00
FC Champagne Sports
Lausanne Nord Academy I
N° match 179627
16:00
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
CS Chavannes Epenex
N° match 179626
Me 02.10.2019
19:00
MJOR (9008)
FC Le Mont
N° match 179642
Sa 05.10.2019
13:00
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
N° match 179629
13:30
CS Chavannes Epenex
FC Champagne Sports
N° match 179628
14:00
FC Renens
FC Bussigny
N° match 179630
15:00
FC Prilly Sports II
MJOR (9008)
N° match 179632
Je 10.10.2019
19:00
FC Bussigny
FC Echallens Région III
N° match 179634
Sa 12.10.2019
13:00
Lausanne Nord Academy I
CS Chavannes Epenex
N° match 179637
14:00
FC Le Mont
FC Prilly Sports II
N° match 179633
14:00
FC Champagne Sports
FC Stade-Payerne
N° match 179636
16:00
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Renens
N° match 179635
Sa 26.10.2019
13:00
FC Prilly Sports II
FC Bussigny
N° match 179641
14:00
FC Stade-Payerne
Lausanne Nord Academy I
N° match 179638
14:00
FC Renens
FC Champagne Sports
N° match 179639
Lu 28.10.2019
19:00
FC Echallens Région III
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
N° match 179640
Sa 02.11.2019
FC Bussigny
MJOR (9008)
N° match 179643
13:00
Lausanne Nord Academy I
FC Renens
N° match 179646
13:30
CS Chavannes Epenex
FC Stade-Payerne
N° match 179647
14:00
FC Champagne Sports
FC Echallens Région III
N° match 179645
16:00
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Prilly Sports II
N° match 179644
Sa 09.11.2019
13:00
FC Prilly Sports II
FC Champagne Sports
N° match 179650
13:30
MJOR (9008)
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
N° match 179651
14:00
FC Le Mont
FC Bussigny
N° match 179652
14:00
FC Renens
CS Chavannes Epenex
N° match 179648
14:30
FC Echallens Région III
Lausanne Nord Academy I
N° match 179649
Sa 16.11.2019
13:00
Lausanne Nord Academy I
FC Prilly Sports II
N° match 179655
13:30
CS Chavannes Epenex
FC Echallens Région III
N° match 179656
14:00
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Renens
N° match 179657
14:00
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Le Mont
N° match 179653
14:00
FC Champagne Sports
MJOR (9008)
N° match 179654