• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

Ve 13.03.2020
20:15
Mvt Menthue (9159) I
FC Jorat-Mézières
N° match 211303
Sa 14.03.2020
13:30
FC Chêne Aubonne
FC Forward-Morges II
N° match 211301
14:00
FC Valmont II
MJOR (9008)
N° match 211302
14:00
VPC Sport (9199) II
Mvt du Centre (9086)
N° match 211300
16:00
US Terre Sainte IV
FC Gimel-Bière
N° match 211304
Sa 21.03.2020
MJOR (9008)
Mvt Menthue (9159) I
N° match 211306
14:00
FC Jorat-Mézières
US Terre Sainte IV
N° match 211305
14:30
FC Forward-Morges II
FC Valmont II
N° match 211307
15:00
Mvt du Centre (9086)
FC Chêne Aubonne
N° match 211308
16:30
Foot Région Morges (9036)
VPC Sport (9199) II
N° match 211309
Sa 28.03.2020
FC Gimel-Bière
FC Jorat-Mézières
N° match 211314
13:30
FC Chêne Aubonne
Foot Région Morges (9036)
N° match 211310
14:00
Mvt Menthue (9159) I
FC Forward-Morges II
N° match 211312
16:00
US Terre Sainte IV
MJOR (9008)
N° match 211313
16:00
FC Valmont II
Mvt du Centre (9086)
N° match 211311
Sa 04.04.2020
MJOR (9008)
FC Gimel-Bière
N° match 211315
13:30
VPC Sport (9199) II
FC Chêne Aubonne
N° match 211319
14:00
Foot Région Morges (9036)
FC Valmont II
N° match 211318
14:00
FC Forward-Morges II
US Terre Sainte IV
N° match 211316
15:00
Mvt du Centre (9086)
Mvt Menthue (9159) I
N° match 211317
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Gimel-Bière
FC Forward-Morges II
N° match 211323
14:00
Mvt Menthue (9159) I
Foot Région Morges (9036)
N° match 211321
15:30
FC Jorat-Mézières
MJOR (9008)
N° match 211324
16:00
US Terre Sainte IV
Mvt du Centre (9086)
N° match 211322
16:00
FC Valmont II
VPC Sport (9199) II
N° match 211320
Sa 02.05.2020
13:30
FC Chêne Aubonne
FC Valmont II
N° match 211329
14:00
Foot Région Morges (9036)
US Terre Sainte IV
N° match 211327
14:00
VPC Sport (9199) II
Mvt Menthue (9159) I
N° match 211328
14:00
FC Forward-Morges II
FC Jorat-Mézières
N° match 211325
15:00
Mvt du Centre (9086)
FC Gimel-Bière
N° match 211326
Sa 09.05.2020
FC Gimel-Bière
Foot Région Morges (9036)
N° match 211332
MJOR (9008)
FC Forward-Morges II
N° match 211334
14:00
Mvt Menthue (9159) I
FC Chêne Aubonne
N° match 211330
15:30
FC Jorat-Mézières
Mvt du Centre (9086)
N° match 211333
16:00
US Terre Sainte IV
VPC Sport (9199) II
N° match 211331
Sa 16.05.2020
13:30
FC Chêne Aubonne
US Terre Sainte IV
N° match 211338
14:00
Foot Région Morges (9036)
FC Jorat-Mézières
N° match 211336
14:30
VPC Sport (9199) II
FC Gimel-Bière
N° match 211337
15:00
Mvt du Centre (9086)
MJOR (9008)
N° match 211335
16:00
FC Valmont II
Mvt Menthue (9159) I
N° match 211339
Sa 23.05.2020
MJOR (9008)
Foot Région Morges (9036)
N° match 211343
FC Forward-Morges II
Mvt du Centre (9086)
N° match 211344
FC Gimel-Bière
FC Chêne Aubonne
N° match 211341
15:30
FC Jorat-Mézières
VPC Sport (9199) II
N° match 211342
16:00
US Terre Sainte IV
FC Valmont II
N° match 211340
Sa 30.05.2020
13:30
FC Chêne Aubonne
FC Jorat-Mézières
N° match 211347
14:00
Mvt Menthue (9159) I
US Terre Sainte IV
N° match 211349
14:00
Foot Région Morges (9036)
FC Forward-Morges II
N° match 211345
14:00
VPC Sport (9199) II
MJOR (9008)
N° match 211346
16:00
FC Valmont II
FC Gimel-Bière
N° match 211348
Sa 06.06.2020
FC Gimel-Bière
Mvt Menthue (9159) I
N° match 211350
MJOR (9008)
FC Chêne Aubonne
N° match 211352
FC Forward-Morges II
VPC Sport (9199) II
N° match 211353
15:00
Mvt du Centre (9086)
Foot Région Morges (9036)
N° match 211354
15:00
FC Jorat-Mézières
FC Valmont II
N° match 211351