• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

Sa 14.03.2020
Lausanne Nord Academy
FC Corcelles-Payerne
N° match 211247
ES FC Malley LS II
FC Cheseaux
N° match 211249
14:30
FC Forward-Morges
FC Crans
N° match 211248
16:00
FC Granges Marnand
FC Espagnol LS III
N° match 211245
16:00
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
FC Bosna Yverdon
N° match 211246
Sa 21.03.2020
FC Espagnol LS III
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
N° match 211253
15:00
FC Crans
ES FC Malley LS II
N° match 211250
15:00
FC Bosna Yverdon
Lausanne Nord Academy
N° match 211252
16:00
FC Corcelles-Payerne
FC Forward-Morges
N° match 211251
16:00
FC Etoile-Broye
FC Granges Marnand
N° match 211254
Sa 28.03.2020
ES FC Malley LS II
FC Corcelles-Payerne
N° match 211258
13:00
Lausanne Nord Academy
FC Espagnol LS III
N° match 211256
13:30
FC Cheseaux
FC Crans
N° match 211259
14:00
FC Forward-Morges
FC Bosna Yverdon
N° match 211257
16:00
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
FC Etoile-Broye
N° match 211255
Sa 04.04.2020
FC Espagnol LS III
FC Forward-Morges
N° match 211262
15:00
FC Bosna Yverdon
ES FC Malley LS II
N° match 211261
16:00
FC Etoile-Broye
Lausanne Nord Academy
N° match 211263
16:00
FC Granges Marnand
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
N° match 211264
16:00
FC Corcelles-Payerne
FC Cheseaux
N° match 211260
Sa 25.04.2020
ES FC Malley LS II
FC Espagnol LS III
N° match 211267
FC Crans
FC Corcelles-Payerne
N° match 211269
13:00
Lausanne Nord Academy
FC Granges Marnand
N° match 211265
13:30
FC Cheseaux
FC Bosna Yverdon
N° match 211268
14:00
FC Forward-Morges
FC Etoile-Broye
N° match 211266
Sa 02.05.2020
FC Espagnol LS III
FC Cheseaux
N° match 211271
15:00
FC Bosna Yverdon
FC Crans
N° match 211270
16:00
FC Etoile-Broye
ES FC Malley LS II
N° match 211272
16:00
FC Granges Marnand
FC Forward-Morges
N° match 211273
16:00
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
Lausanne Nord Academy
N° match 211274
Sa 09.05.2020
ES FC Malley LS II
FC Granges Marnand
N° match 211276
FC Cheseaux
FC Etoile-Broye
N° match 211277
FC Crans
FC Espagnol LS III
N° match 211278
14:00
FC Forward-Morges
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
N° match 211275
16:00
FC Corcelles-Payerne
FC Bosna Yverdon
N° match 211279
Sa 16.05.2020
FC Espagnol LS III
FC Corcelles-Payerne
N° match 211280
15:00
Lausanne Nord Academy
FC Forward-Morges
N° match 211284
16:00
FC Etoile-Broye
FC Crans
N° match 211281
16:00
FC Granges Marnand
FC Cheseaux
N° match 211282
16:00
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
ES FC Malley LS II
N° match 211283
Sa 23.05.2020
ES FC Malley LS II
Lausanne Nord Academy
N° match 211285
FC Cheseaux
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
N° match 211286
FC Crans
FC Granges Marnand
N° match 211287
14:00
FC Bosna Yverdon
FC Espagnol LS III
N° match 211289
16:00
FC Corcelles-Payerne
FC Etoile-Broye
N° match 211288
Sa 30.05.2020
FC Forward-Morges
ES FC Malley LS II
N° match 211294
13:00
Lausanne Nord Academy
FC Cheseaux
N° match 211293
16:00
FC Etoile-Broye
FC Bosna Yverdon
N° match 211290
16:00
FC Granges Marnand
FC Corcelles-Payerne
N° match 211291
16:00
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
FC Crans
N° match 211292
Sa 06.06.2020
FC Cheseaux
FC Forward-Morges
N° match 211295
FC Crans
Lausanne Nord Academy
N° match 211296
FC Espagnol LS III
FC Etoile-Broye
N° match 211299
14:00
FC Bosna Yverdon
FC Granges Marnand
N° match 211298
16:00
FC Corcelles-Payerne
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
N° match 211297