• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

5e ligue - Groupe 5

Ve 30.08.2019
FC Valmont II
FC Cossonay II
4
3
N° match 152840
Sa 31.08.2019
FC Rances II
FC Champvent III
3
5
N° match 152836
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIA
FC Essertines IB
2
4
N° match 152838
Di 01.09.2019
FC Arnex
FC Chavornay Sports II
0
1
N° match 152839
FC Vallée de Joux II
FC Suchy-Sports II
1
1
N° match 152837
Ve 06.09.2019
FC Arnex
FC Essertines IB
1
2
N° match 152842
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIA
FC Suchy-Sports II
0
0
N° match 152843
Di 08.09.2019
FC Champvent III
FC Vallée de Joux II
6
2
N° match 152844
FC Vaulion II
FC Rances II
0
3
N° match 152845
FC Chavornay Sports II
FC Valmont II
2
0
N° match 152841
Me 11.09.2019
FC Arnex
FC Suchy-Sports II
4
0
N° match 152848
Je 12.09.2019
FC Vallée de Joux II
FC Vaulion II
3
1
N° match 152846
Ve 13.09.2019
FC Valmont II
FC Essertines IB
1
7
N° match 152849
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Cossonay II
FC Chavornay Sports II
1
4
N° match 152850
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIA
FC Champvent III
2
2
N° match 152847
Ve 20.09.2019
FC Essertines IB
FC Cossonay II
2
0
N° match 152851
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Champvent III
FC Arnex
7
2
N° match 152853
Di 22.09.2019
FC Suchy-Sports II
FC Valmont II
2
3
N° match 152852
FC Rances II
FC Vallée de Joux II
1
0
N° match 152855
FC Vaulion II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIA
1
2
N° match 152854
Ve 27.09.2019
FC Valmont II
FC Champvent III
1
3
N° match 152858
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Cossonay II
FC Suchy-Sports II
0
1
N° match 152859
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIA
FC Rances II
1
1
N° match 152856
Di 29.09.2019
FC Chavornay Sports II
FC Essertines IB
3
1
N° match 152860
FC Arnex
FC Vaulion II
6
2
N° match 152857
Di 06.10.2019
FC Champvent III
FC Cossonay II
4
2
N° match 152862
FC Rances II
FC Arnex
0
4
N° match 152864
FC Suchy-Sports II
FC Chavornay Sports II
1
2
N° match 152861
FC Vaulion II
FC Valmont II
2
2
N° match 152863
FC Vallée de Joux II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIA
2
5
N° match 152865
Ve 11.10.2019
FC Valmont II
FC Rances II
3
4
N° match 152867
Sa 12.10.2019
FC Cossonay II
FC Vaulion II
0
2
N° match 152868
FC Essertines IB
FC Suchy-Sports II
0
1
N° match 152870
Di 13.10.2019
FC Chavornay Sports II
FC Champvent III
4
0
N° match 152869
FC Arnex
FC Vallée de Joux II
6
1
N° match 152866
Ve 25.10.2019
FC Valmont II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIA
3
6
N° match 152876
FC Essertines IB
FC Vaulion II
10
2
N° match 152879
FC Suchy-Sports II
FC Champvent III
0
1
N° match 152880
Sa 26.10.2019
FC Cossonay II
FC Vallée de Joux II
4
2
N° match 152877
Di 27.10.2019
FC Chavornay Sports II
FC Rances II
6
4
N° match 152878
Ma 29.10.2019
FC Vallée de Joux II
FC Valmont II
4
5
N° match 152874
Me 30.10.2019
FC Essertines IB
FC Champvent III
2
4
N° match 152871
FC Vaulion II
FC Chavornay Sports II
0
3
N° match 152872
Di 10.11.2019
FC Suchy-Sports II
FC Rances II
2
1
N° match 152889
Je 14.11.2019
FC Arnex
FC Valmont II
3
1
N° match 152885
Di 15.03.2020
FC Cossonay II
FC Arnex
N° match 152886
FC Chavornay Sports II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIA
N° match 152887
FC Champvent III
FC Vaulion II
N° match 152890
10:00
FC Rances II
FC Essertines IB
N° match 152882
Ma 17.03.2020
20:00
FC Essertines IB
FC Vallée de Joux II
N° match 152888
Me 18.03.2020
20:00
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIA
FC Arnex
N° match 152875
20:00
FC Rances II
FC Cossonay II
N° match 152873
Sa 21.03.2020
19:00
FC Cossonay II
FC Valmont II
N° match 152895
19:30
FC Essertines IB
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIA
N° match 152893
Di 22.03.2020
FC Chavornay Sports II
FC Arnex
N° match 152894
FC Champvent III
FC Rances II
N° match 152891
FC Suchy-Sports II
FC Vallée de Joux II
N° match 152892
Me 25.03.2020
20:00
FC Vallée de Joux II
FC Chavornay Sports II
N° match 152883
20:00
FC Vaulion II
FC Suchy-Sports II
N° match 152881
Di 29.03.2020
FC Valmont II
FC Chavornay Sports II
N° match 152896
FC Essertines IB
FC Arnex
N° match 152897
FC Suchy-Sports II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIA
N° match 152898
10:00
FC Rances II
FC Vaulion II
N° match 152900
16:00
FC Vallée de Joux II
FC Champvent III
N° match 152899
Ma 31.03.2020
20:00
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIA
FC Cossonay II
N° match 152884
Sa 04.04.2020
19:30
FC Essertines IB
FC Valmont II
N° match 152904
Di 05.04.2020
FC Chavornay Sports II
FC Cossonay II
N° match 152905
FC Vaulion II
FC Vallée de Joux II
N° match 152901
FC Champvent III
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIA
N° match 152902
FC Suchy-Sports II
FC Arnex
N° match 152903
Di 19.04.2020
FC Cossonay II
FC Essertines IB
N° match 152906
FC Valmont II
FC Suchy-Sports II
N° match 152907
FC Arnex
FC Champvent III
N° match 152908
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIA
FC Vaulion II
N° match 152909
16:00
FC Vallée de Joux II
FC Rances II
N° match 152910
Sa 25.04.2020
19:30
FC Essertines IB
FC Chavornay Sports II
N° match 152915
Di 26.04.2020
FC Vaulion II
FC Arnex
N° match 152912
FC Champvent III
FC Valmont II
N° match 152913
FC Suchy-Sports II
FC Cossonay II
N° match 152914
10:00
FC Rances II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIA
N° match 152911
Di 03.05.2020
FC Chavornay Sports II
FC Suchy-Sports II
N° match 152916
FC Cossonay II
FC Champvent III
N° match 152917
FC Valmont II
FC Vaulion II
N° match 152918
FC Arnex
FC Rances II
N° match 152919
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIA
FC Vallée de Joux II
N° match 152920
Di 10.05.2020
FC Vaulion II
FC Cossonay II
N° match 152923
FC Champvent III
FC Chavornay Sports II
N° match 152924
FC Suchy-Sports II
FC Essertines IB
N° match 152925
10:00
FC Rances II
FC Valmont II
N° match 152922
16:00
FC Vallée de Joux II
FC Arnex
N° match 152921
Sa 16.05.2020
19:30
FC Essertines IB
FC Champvent III
N° match 152926
Di 17.05.2020
FC Chavornay Sports II
FC Vaulion II
N° match 152927
FC Cossonay II
FC Rances II
N° match 152928
FC Valmont II
FC Vallée de Joux II
N° match 152929
FC Arnex
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIA
N° match 152930
Di 24.05.2020
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIA
FC Valmont II
N° match 152931
FC Vaulion II
FC Essertines IB
N° match 152934
FC Champvent III
FC Suchy-Sports II
N° match 152935
10:00
FC Rances II
FC Chavornay Sports II
N° match 152933
16:00
FC Vallée de Joux II
FC Cossonay II
N° match 152932
Sa 30.05.2020
19:30
FC Essertines IB
FC Rances II
N° match 152937
Di 31.05.2020
FC Chavornay Sports II
FC Vallée de Joux II
N° match 152938
FC Cossonay II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIA
N° match 152939
FC Valmont II
FC Arnex
N° match 152940
FC Suchy-Sports II
FC Vaulion II
N° match 152936
Di 07.06.2020
FC Arnex
FC Cossonay II
N° match 152941
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIA
FC Chavornay Sports II
N° match 152942
FC Vaulion II
FC Champvent III
N° match 152945
10:00
FC Rances II
FC Suchy-Sports II
N° match 152944
16:00
FC Vallée de Joux II
FC Essertines IB
N° match 152943