• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

5e ligue - Groupe 4

Sa 31.08.2019
FC Ependes II
FC Yvonand III
16
0
N° match 152730
Di 01.09.2019
FC Champagne Sports III
FC Azzurri Yverdon II
3
4
N° match 152727
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II
FC Cugy IB
5
0
N° match 152729
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne II
4
0
N° match 152728
Me 04.09.2019
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIB
FC Yvorne IIB
2
3
N° match 152726
Ve 06.09.2019
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne II
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II
1
1
N° match 152732
FC Essertines IA
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIB
5
2
N° match 152735
Di 08.09.2019
FC Azzurri Yverdon II
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
1
3
N° match 152733
FC Cugy IB
FC Ependes II
0
8
N° match 152731
FC Champagne Sports III
FC Yvorne IIB
2
3
N° match 152734
Me 11.09.2019
FC Ependes II
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne II
5
0
N° match 152739
Ve 13.09.2019
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
FC Yvorne IIB
3
6
N° match 152737
FC Yvonand III
FC Cugy IB
2
0
N° match 152740
Di 15.09.2019
FC Champagne Sports III
FC Essertines IA
2
1
N° match 152736
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II
FC Azzurri Yverdon II
1
2
N° match 152738
Ve 20.09.2019
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne II
FC Yvonand III
1
5
N° match 152741
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIB
FC Champagne Sports III
3
3
N° match 152745
FC Yvorne IIB
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II
4
3
N° match 152743
FC Essertines IA
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
5
3
N° match 152744
Di 22.09.2019
FC Azzurri Yverdon II
FC Ependes II
4
5
N° match 152742
Ve 27.09.2019
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIB
3
1
N° match 152746
FC Yvonand III
FC Azzurri Yverdon II
2
4
N° match 152749
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Ependes II
FC Yvorne IIB
3
1
N° match 152748
Di 29.09.2019
FC Cugy IB
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne II
0
4
N° match 152750
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II
FC Essertines IA
2
1
N° match 152747
Sa 05.10.2019
FC Yvorne IIB
FC Yvonand III
6
0
N° match 152752
FC Essertines IA
FC Ependes II
1
6
N° match 152753
Di 06.10.2019
FC Champagne Sports III
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
2
3
N° match 152755
FC Azzurri Yverdon II
FC Cugy IB
3
3
N° match 152751
Ve 11.10.2019
FC Yvonand III
FC Essertines IA
2
2
N° match 152758
FC Cugy IB
FC Yvorne IIB
1
2
N° match 152759
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne II
FC Azzurri Yverdon II
2
3
N° match 152760
Sa 12.10.2019
FC Ependes II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIB
6
0
N° match 152757
Di 13.10.2019
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II
FC Champagne Sports III
3
0
N° match 152756
Sa 19.10.2019
FC Yvorne IIB
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne II
4
1
N° match 152761
Ve 25.10.2019
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne II
FC Essertines IA
3
1
N° match 152769
FC Yvonand III
FC Champagne Sports III
2
5
N° match 152767
Sa 26.10.2019
FC Ependes II
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
4
1
N° match 152766
Di 27.10.2019
FC Cugy IB
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIB
0
1
N° match 152768
FC Azzurri Yverdon II
FC Yvorne IIB
1
1
N° match 152770
Sa 02.11.2019
FC Ependes II
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II
0
0
N° match 152775
Me 06.11.2019
FC Cugy IB
FC Essertines IA
5
4
N° match 152762
Ve 08.11.2019
FC Yvonand III
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II
2
3
N° match 152776
Sa 09.11.2019
FC Yvorne IIB
FC Essertines IA
3
2
N° match 152780
Di 10.11.2019
FC Cugy IB
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
6
5
N° match 152777
FC Azzurri Yverdon II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIB
2
1
N° match 152779
Ma 12.11.2019
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II
1
4
N° match 152765
Di 08.03.2020
FC Champagne Sports III
FC Cugy IB
N° match 152773
Di 15.03.2020
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
FC Yvonand III
N° match 152774
FC Essertines IA
FC Azzurri Yverdon II
N° match 152771
10:00
FC Champagne Sports III
FC Ependes II
N° match 152764
Ma 17.03.2020
20:00
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIB
FC Yvonand III
N° match 152763
20:00
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne II
FC Champagne Sports III
N° match 152778
Sa 21.03.2020
19:00
FC Yvorne IIB
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIB
N° match 152781
Di 22.03.2020
FC Azzurri Yverdon II
FC Champagne Sports III
N° match 152782
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne II
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
N° match 152783
FC Yvonand III
FC Ependes II
N° match 152785
10:00
FC Cugy IB
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II
N° match 152784
Me 25.03.2020
20:00
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIB
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II
N° match 152754
Di 29.03.2020
FC Ependes II
FC Cugy IB
N° match 152786
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne II
N° match 152787
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
FC Azzurri Yverdon II
N° match 152788
FC Yvorne IIB
FC Champagne Sports III
N° match 152789
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIB
FC Essertines IA
N° match 152790
Me 01.04.2020
20:00
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIB
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne II
N° match 152772
Ve 03.04.2020
20:00
FC Essertines IA
FC Champagne Sports III
N° match 152791
20:30
FC Yvorne IIB
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
N° match 152792
Di 05.04.2020
FC Azzurri Yverdon II
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II
N° match 152793
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne II
FC Ependes II
N° match 152794
10:00
FC Cugy IB
FC Yvonand III
N° match 152795
Di 19.04.2020
FC Yvonand III
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne II
N° match 152796
FC Ependes II
FC Azzurri Yverdon II
N° match 152797
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II
FC Yvorne IIB
N° match 152798
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
FC Essertines IA
N° match 152799
FC Champagne Sports III
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIB
N° match 152800
Ve 24.04.2020
20:00
FC Essertines IA
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II
N° match 152802
20:30
FC Yvorne IIB
FC Ependes II
N° match 152803
Di 26.04.2020
FC Azzurri Yverdon II
FC Yvonand III
N° match 152804
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne II
FC Cugy IB
N° match 152805
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIB
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
N° match 152801
Di 03.05.2020
FC Yvonand III
FC Yvorne IIB
N° match 152807
FC Ependes II
FC Essertines IA
N° match 152808
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIB
N° match 152809
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
FC Champagne Sports III
N° match 152810
10:00
FC Cugy IB
FC Azzurri Yverdon II
N° match 152806
Ve 08.05.2020
20:00
FC Essertines IA
FC Yvonand III
N° match 152813
Sa 09.05.2020
19:00
FC Yvorne IIB
FC Cugy IB
N° match 152814
Di 10.05.2020
FC Azzurri Yverdon II
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne II
N° match 152815
FC Champagne Sports III
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II
N° match 152811
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIB
FC Ependes II
N° match 152812
Di 17.05.2020
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne II
FC Yvorne IIB
N° match 152816
FC Yvonand III
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIB
N° match 152818
FC Ependes II
FC Champagne Sports III
N° match 152819
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
N° match 152820
10:00
FC Essertines IA
FC Cugy IB
N° match 152817
Ve 22.05.2020
20:00
FC Essertines IA
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne II
N° match 152824
Sa 23.05.2020
19:00
FC Yvorne IIB
FC Azzurri Yverdon II
N° match 152825
Di 24.05.2020
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
FC Ependes II
N° match 152821
FC Champagne Sports III
FC Yvonand III
N° match 152822
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIB
FC Cugy IB
N° match 152823
Di 31.05.2020
FC Azzurri Yverdon II
FC Essertines IA
N° match 152826
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIB
N° match 152827
FC Yvonand III
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
N° match 152829
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II
FC Ependes II
N° match 152830
10:00
FC Cugy IB
FC Champagne Sports III
N° match 152828
Ve 05.06.2020
20:00
FC Essertines IA
FC Yvorne IIB
N° match 152835
Di 07.06.2020
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II
FC Yvonand III
N° match 152831
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
FC Cugy IB
N° match 152832
FC Champagne Sports III
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne II
N° match 152833
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIB
FC Azzurri Yverdon II
N° match 152834