• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

5e ligue - Groupe 3

Ve 30.08.2019
FC Tolochenaz IIB
FC Nord Gros de Vaud II
4
1
N° match 152639
Sa 31.08.2019
FC Fey Sports II
FC Cugy IA
1
2
N° match 152640
FC Villars-le-Terroir II
FC Mont-Goulin II
1
3
N° match 152637
Di 01.09.2019
FC Villars-Tiercelin
Sport Lausanne Benfica II
0
1
N° match 152636
Racing Club Lausanne III
FC Bercher II
8
1
N° match 152638
Ve 06.09.2019
FC Bercher II
FC Tolochenaz IIB
2
7
N° match 152643
Di 08.09.2019
FC Villars-Tiercelin
FC Villars-le-Terroir II
2
6
N° match 152645
FC Nord Gros de Vaud II
FC Fey Sports II
2
6
N° match 152642
Sport Lausanne Benfica II
FC Cugy IA
2
0
N° match 152641
FC Mont-Goulin II
Racing Club Lausanne III
2
3
N° match 152644
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Fey Sports II
FC Bercher II
4
3
N° match 152649
FC Cugy IA
FC Nord Gros de Vaud II
10
0
N° match 152650
FC Villars-le-Terroir II
Sport Lausanne Benfica II
4
5
N° match 152646
Di 15.09.2019
Racing Club Lausanne III
FC Villars-Tiercelin
2
1
N° match 152647
FC Tolochenaz IIB
FC Mont-Goulin II
4
1
N° match 152648
Ve 20.09.2019
FC Bercher II
FC Cugy IA
2
3
N° match 152652
Di 22.09.2019
FC Villars-Tiercelin
FC Tolochenaz IIB
4
5
N° match 152654
FC Villars-le-Terroir II
Racing Club Lausanne III
1
2
N° match 152655
FC Mont-Goulin II
FC Fey Sports II
1
2
N° match 152653
Sport Lausanne Benfica II
FC Nord Gros de Vaud II
5
1
N° match 152651
Ve 27.09.2019
FC Tolochenaz IIB
FC Villars-le-Terroir II
4
2
N° match 152657
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Cugy IA
FC Mont-Goulin II
5
0
N° match 152659
Di 29.09.2019
FC Bercher II
FC Nord Gros de Vaud II
2
4
N° match 152660
Racing Club Lausanne III
Sport Lausanne Benfica II
3
2
N° match 152656
FC Fey Sports II
FC Villars-Tiercelin
1
1
N° match 152658
Je 03.10.2019
FC Cugy IA
FC Villars-Tiercelin
3
2
N° match 152663
Sa 05.10.2019
FC Villars-le-Terroir II
FC Fey Sports II
3
1
N° match 152664
Di 06.10.2019
Racing Club Lausanne III
FC Tolochenaz IIB
5
1
N° match 152665
Sport Lausanne Benfica II
FC Bercher II
3
2
N° match 152661
FC Mont-Goulin II
FC Nord Gros de Vaud II
5
1
N° match 152662
Ve 11.10.2019
FC Tolochenaz IIB
Sport Lausanne Benfica II
0
2
N° match 152666
FC Fey Sports II
Racing Club Lausanne III
2
2
N° match 152667
Sa 12.10.2019
FC Cugy IA
FC Villars-le-Terroir II
3
1
N° match 152668
Di 13.10.2019
FC Bercher II
FC Mont-Goulin II
5
0
N° match 152670
FC Nord Gros de Vaud II
FC Villars-Tiercelin
0
3
N° match 152669
Ve 18.10.2019
20:00
FC Villars-le-Terroir II
FC Nord Gros de Vaud II
N° match 152673
Sa 19.10.2019
20:00
FC Tolochenaz IIB
FC Fey Sports II
N° match 152675
Di 20.10.2019
09:45
FC Villars-Tiercelin
FC Bercher II
N° match 152672
10:30
Sport Lausanne Benfica II
FC Mont-Goulin II
N° match 152671
13:00
Racing Club Lausanne III
FC Cugy IA
N° match 152674
Je 24.10.2019
20:00
FC Cugy IA
FC Tolochenaz IIB
N° match 152677
Ve 25.10.2019
20:00
FC Bercher II
FC Villars-le-Terroir II
N° match 152679
Di 27.10.2019
10:00
FC Nord Gros de Vaud II
Racing Club Lausanne III
N° match 152678
14:30
FC Fey Sports II
Sport Lausanne Benfica II
N° match 152676
15:00
FC Mont-Goulin II
FC Villars-Tiercelin
N° match 152680
Di 29.03.2020
Sport Lausanne Benfica II
FC Villars-le-Terroir II
N° match 152691
FC Mont-Goulin II
FC Tolochenaz IIB
N° match 152693
FC Nord Gros de Vaud II
FC Cugy IA
N° match 152695
09:45
FC Villars-Tiercelin
Racing Club Lausanne III
N° match 152692
10:00
FC Bercher II
FC Fey Sports II
N° match 152694
Sa 04.04.2020
19:00
FC Cugy IA
FC Bercher II
N° match 152697
Di 05.04.2020
FC Fey Sports II
FC Mont-Goulin II
N° match 152698
FC Tolochenaz IIB
FC Villars-Tiercelin
N° match 152699
Racing Club Lausanne III
FC Villars-le-Terroir II
N° match 152700
FC Nord Gros de Vaud II
Sport Lausanne Benfica II
N° match 152696
Sa 18.04.2020
19:30
FC Villars-le-Terroir II
FC Tolochenaz IIB
N° match 152702
Di 19.04.2020
FC Mont-Goulin II
FC Cugy IA
N° match 152704
Sport Lausanne Benfica II
Racing Club Lausanne III
N° match 152701
09:45
FC Villars-Tiercelin
FC Fey Sports II
N° match 152703
10:00
FC Nord Gros de Vaud II
FC Bercher II
N° match 152705
Di 26.04.2020
FC Fey Sports II
FC Villars-le-Terroir II
N° match 152709
FC Tolochenaz IIB
Racing Club Lausanne III
N° match 152710
FC Nord Gros de Vaud II
FC Mont-Goulin II
N° match 152707
09:45
FC Villars-Tiercelin
FC Cugy IA
N° match 152708
10:00
FC Bercher II
Sport Lausanne Benfica II
N° match 152706
Sa 02.05.2020
19:30
FC Villars-le-Terroir II
FC Cugy IA
N° match 152713
Di 03.05.2020
Sport Lausanne Benfica II
FC Tolochenaz IIB
N° match 152711
Racing Club Lausanne III
FC Fey Sports II
N° match 152712
FC Mont-Goulin II
FC Bercher II
N° match 152715
09:45
FC Villars-Tiercelin
FC Nord Gros de Vaud II
N° match 152714
Sa 09.05.2020
19:00
FC Cugy IA
Racing Club Lausanne III
N° match 152719
Di 10.05.2020
FC Fey Sports II
FC Tolochenaz IIB
N° match 152720
FC Mont-Goulin II
Sport Lausanne Benfica II
N° match 152716
FC Nord Gros de Vaud II
FC Villars-le-Terroir II
N° match 152718
10:00
FC Bercher II
FC Villars-Tiercelin
N° match 152717
Sa 16.05.2020
19:30
FC Villars-le-Terroir II
FC Bercher II
N° match 152724
Di 17.05.2020
Sport Lausanne Benfica II
FC Fey Sports II
N° match 152721
FC Tolochenaz IIB
FC Cugy IA
N° match 152722
Racing Club Lausanne III
FC Nord Gros de Vaud II
N° match 152723
09:45
FC Villars-Tiercelin
FC Mont-Goulin II
N° match 152725
Di 24.05.2020
Sport Lausanne Benfica II
FC Villars-Tiercelin
N° match 152681
FC Bercher II
Racing Club Lausanne III
N° match 152683
FC Nord Gros de Vaud II
FC Tolochenaz IIB
N° match 152684
FC Cugy IA
FC Fey Sports II
N° match 152685
10:00
FC Mont-Goulin II
FC Villars-le-Terroir II
N° match 152682
Di 31.05.2020
FC Cugy IA
Sport Lausanne Benfica II
N° match 152686
FC Fey Sports II
FC Nord Gros de Vaud II
N° match 152687
FC Tolochenaz IIB
FC Bercher II
N° match 152688
Racing Club Lausanne III
FC Mont-Goulin II
N° match 152689
FC Villars-le-Terroir II
FC Villars-Tiercelin
N° match 152690