• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

4e ligue - Groupe 8

Sa 31.08.2019
AF Luc-Football II
FC Ecublens II
4
2
N° match 151981
FC Saint-Sulpice IIB
FC Porto Lausanne l
3
5
N° match 151979
Di 01.09.2019
ES FC Malley LS II
FC Dardania Lausanne II
3
1
N° match 151980
FC Crissier III
CS Chavannes Epenex II
7
2
N° match 151976
FC Espagnol LS I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy III
3
1
N° match 151978
FC Bussigny IB
Racing Club Lausanne II
3
2
N° match 151977
Ve 06.09.2019
FC Ecublens II
CS Chavannes Epenex II
4
0
N° match 151982
Di 08.09.2019
Racing Club Lausanne II
FC Espagnol LS I
3
3
N° match 151986
FC Dardania Lausanne II
AF Luc-Football II
3
2
N° match 151983
FC Porto Lausanne l
ES FC Malley LS II
2
0
N° match 151984
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy III
FC Saint-Sulpice IIB
4
4
N° match 151985
FC Crissier III
FC Bussigny IB
6
2
N° match 151987
Je 12.09.2019
FC Ecublens II
FC Dardania Lausanne II
2
0
N° match 151993
Sa 14.09.2019
AF Luc-Football II
FC Porto Lausanne l
2
1
N° match 151992
Di 15.09.2019
ES FC Malley LS II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy III
4
2
N° match 151991
FC Saint-Sulpice IIB
Racing Club Lausanne II
9
1
N° match 151990
FC Espagnol LS I
FC Crissier III
4
2
N° match 151989
FC Bussigny IB
CS Chavannes Epenex II
3
0
N° match 151988
Di 22.09.2019
CS Chavannes Epenex II
FC Dardania Lausanne II
5
6
N° match 151994
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy III
AF Luc-Football II
1
3
N° match 151996
Racing Club Lausanne II
ES FC Malley LS II
6
4
N° match 151997
FC Porto Lausanne l
FC Ecublens II
3
1
N° match 151995
FC Crissier III
FC Saint-Sulpice IIB
3
0
N° match 151998
FC Bussigny IB
FC Espagnol LS I
3
8
N° match 151999
Ve 27.09.2019
FC Ecublens II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy III
3
4
N° match 152004
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Saint-Sulpice IIB
FC Bussigny IB
4
1
N° match 152001
AF Luc-Football II
Racing Club Lausanne II
1
2
N° match 152003
Di 29.09.2019
ES FC Malley LS II
FC Crissier III
4
2
N° match 152002
FC Dardania Lausanne II
FC Porto Lausanne l
1
6
N° match 152005
FC Espagnol LS I
CS Chavannes Epenex II
4
1
N° match 152000
Sa 05.10.2019
FC Crissier III
AF Luc-Football II
4
3
N° match 152009
Di 06.10.2019
CS Chavannes Epenex II
FC Porto Lausanne l
2
4
N° match 152006
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy III
FC Dardania Lausanne II
4
1
N° match 152007
Racing Club Lausanne II
FC Ecublens II
1
2
N° match 152008
FC Espagnol LS I
FC Saint-Sulpice IIB
5
2
N° match 152011
FC Bussigny IB
ES FC Malley LS II
4
2
N° match 152010
Ve 11.10.2019
FC Ecublens II
FC Crissier III
3
3
N° match 152015
Sa 12.10.2019
FC Saint-Sulpice IIB
CS Chavannes Epenex II
3
0
N° match 152012
Di 13.10.2019
ES FC Malley LS II
FC Espagnol LS I
3
5
N° match 152013
FC Dardania Lausanne II
Racing Club Lausanne II
2
1
N° match 152016
AF Luc-Football II
FC Bussigny IB
9
1
N° match 152014
FC Porto Lausanne l
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy III
2
1
N° match 152017
Sa 19.10.2019
17:00
FC Saint-Sulpice IIB
ES FC Malley LS II
N° match 152023
19:00
FC Crissier III
FC Dardania Lausanne II
N° match 152020
Di 20.10.2019
10:00
CS Chavannes Epenex II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy III
N° match 152018
13:00
Racing Club Lausanne II
FC Porto Lausanne l
N° match 152019
15:30
FC Espagnol LS I
AF Luc-Football II
N° match 152022
16:00
FC Bussigny IB
FC Ecublens II
N° match 152021
Ve 25.10.2019
20:15
FC Ecublens II
FC Espagnol LS I
N° match 152026
Sa 26.10.2019
19:00
AF Luc-Football II
FC Saint-Sulpice IIB
N° match 152025
Di 27.10.2019
10:00
FC Dardania Lausanne II
FC Bussigny IB
N° match 152027
10:00
ES FC Malley LS II
CS Chavannes Epenex II
N° match 152024
15:00
FC Porto Lausanne l
FC Crissier III
N° match 152028
15:00
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy III
Racing Club Lausanne II
N° match 152029
Sa 02.11.2019
16:00
FC Saint-Sulpice IIB
FC Ecublens II
N° match 152034
Di 03.11.2019
10:00
ES FC Malley LS II
AF Luc-Football II
N° match 152035
10:00
CS Chavannes Epenex II
Racing Club Lausanne II
N° match 152030
15:00
FC Espagnol LS I
FC Dardania Lausanne II
N° match 152033
16:00
FC Crissier III
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy III
N° match 152031
16:00
FC Bussigny IB
FC Porto Lausanne l
N° match 152032
Sa 09.11.2019
19:00
AF Luc-Football II
CS Chavannes Epenex II
N° match 152036
Di 10.11.2019
10:00
FC Ecublens II
ES FC Malley LS II
N° match 152037
10:00
FC Dardania Lausanne II
FC Saint-Sulpice IIB
N° match 152038
12:30
Racing Club Lausanne II
FC Crissier III
N° match 152041
15:00
FC Porto Lausanne l
FC Espagnol LS I
N° match 152039
15:00
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy III
FC Bussigny IB
N° match 152040
Di 22.03.2020
Racing Club Lausanne II
FC Bussigny IB
N° match 152043
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy III
FC Espagnol LS I
N° match 152044
FC Porto Lausanne l
FC Saint-Sulpice IIB
N° match 152045
FC Dardania Lausanne II
ES FC Malley LS II
N° match 152046
10:00
FC Ecublens II
AF Luc-Football II
N° match 152047
10:00
CS Chavannes Epenex II
FC Crissier III
N° match 152042
Di 29.03.2020
FC Saint-Sulpice IIB
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy III
N° match 152051
FC Espagnol LS I
Racing Club Lausanne II
N° match 152052
AF Luc-Football II
FC Dardania Lausanne II
N° match 152049
10:00
CS Chavannes Epenex II
FC Ecublens II
N° match 152048
12:30
ES FC Malley LS II
FC Porto Lausanne l
N° match 152050
14:00
FC Bussigny IB
FC Crissier III
N° match 152053
Di 05.04.2020
Racing Club Lausanne II
FC Saint-Sulpice IIB
N° match 152056
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy III
ES FC Malley LS II
N° match 152057
FC Porto Lausanne l
AF Luc-Football II
N° match 152058
FC Dardania Lausanne II
FC Ecublens II
N° match 152059
10:00
CS Chavannes Epenex II
FC Bussigny IB
N° match 152054
10:00
FC Crissier III
FC Espagnol LS I
N° match 152055
Di 19.04.2020
FC Dardania Lausanne II
CS Chavannes Epenex II
N° match 152060
AF Luc-Football II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy III
N° match 152062
FC Saint-Sulpice IIB
FC Crissier III
N° match 152064
FC Espagnol LS I
FC Bussigny IB
N° match 152065
10:00
FC Ecublens II
FC Porto Lausanne l
N° match 152061
12:30
ES FC Malley LS II
Racing Club Lausanne II
N° match 152063
Di 26.04.2020
Racing Club Lausanne II
AF Luc-Football II
N° match 152069
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy III
FC Ecublens II
N° match 152070
FC Porto Lausanne l
FC Dardania Lausanne II
N° match 152071
10:00
FC Crissier III
ES FC Malley LS II
N° match 152068
10:00
CS Chavannes Epenex II
FC Espagnol LS I
N° match 152066
14:00
FC Bussigny IB
FC Saint-Sulpice IIB
N° match 152067
Di 03.05.2020
AF Luc-Football II
FC Crissier III
N° match 152075
FC Porto Lausanne l
CS Chavannes Epenex II
N° match 152072
FC Dardania Lausanne II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy III
N° match 152073
FC Saint-Sulpice IIB
FC Espagnol LS I
N° match 152077
10:00
FC Ecublens II
Racing Club Lausanne II
N° match 152074
12:30
ES FC Malley LS II
FC Bussigny IB
N° match 152076
Di 10.05.2020
FC Espagnol LS I
ES FC Malley LS II
N° match 152079
Racing Club Lausanne II
FC Dardania Lausanne II
N° match 152082
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy III
FC Porto Lausanne l
N° match 152083
10:00
CS Chavannes Epenex II
FC Saint-Sulpice IIB
N° match 152078
10:00
FC Crissier III
FC Ecublens II
N° match 152081
14:00
FC Bussigny IB
AF Luc-Football II
N° match 152080
Di 17.05.2020
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy III
CS Chavannes Epenex II
N° match 152084
FC Porto Lausanne l
Racing Club Lausanne II
N° match 152085
FC Dardania Lausanne II
FC Crissier III
N° match 152086
AF Luc-Football II
FC Espagnol LS I
N° match 152088
10:00
FC Ecublens II
FC Bussigny IB
N° match 152087
12:30
ES FC Malley LS II
FC Saint-Sulpice IIB
N° match 152089
Di 24.05.2020
FC Saint-Sulpice IIB
AF Luc-Football II
N° match 152091
FC Espagnol LS I
FC Ecublens II
N° match 152092
Racing Club Lausanne II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy III
N° match 152095
10:00
CS Chavannes Epenex II
ES FC Malley LS II
N° match 152090
10:00
FC Crissier III
FC Porto Lausanne l
N° match 152094
14:00
FC Bussigny IB
FC Dardania Lausanne II
N° match 152093
Di 31.05.2020
Racing Club Lausanne II
CS Chavannes Epenex II
N° match 152096
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy III
FC Crissier III
N° match 152097
FC Porto Lausanne l
FC Bussigny IB
N° match 152098
FC Dardania Lausanne II
FC Espagnol LS I
N° match 152099
AF Luc-Football II
ES FC Malley LS II
N° match 152101
10:00
FC Ecublens II
FC Saint-Sulpice IIB
N° match 152100
Di 07.06.2020
FC Saint-Sulpice IIB
FC Dardania Lausanne II
N° match 152104
FC Espagnol LS I
FC Porto Lausanne l
N° match 152105
10:00
CS Chavannes Epenex II
AF Luc-Football II
N° match 152102
10:00
FC Crissier III
Racing Club Lausanne II
N° match 152107
12:30
ES FC Malley LS II
FC Ecublens II
N° match 152103
14:00
FC Bussigny IB
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy III
N° match 152106