• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

4e ligue - Groupe 6

Je 29.08.2019
FC Etoile-Broye II
FC Epalinges I
0
4
N° match 151713
Sa 31.08.2019
FC Jorat-Mézières II
FC Yvonand II
1
4
N° match 151712
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
3
2
N° match 151715
FC Donneloye II
FC Thierrens III
5
2
N° match 151717
Di 01.09.2019
FC Granges Marnand IA
FC Bercher I
5
0
N° match 151716
AS Haute-Broye II
FC Le Mont II
2
1
N° match 151714
Je 05.09.2019
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
FC Granges Marnand IA
2
4
N° match 151720
Ve 06.09.2019
FC Le Mont II
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
3
4
N° match 151721
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Yvonand II
FC Thierrens III
0
2
N° match 151718
FC Bercher I
FC Donneloye II
2
3
N° match 151719
FC Jorat-Mézières II
FC Etoile-Broye II
0
2
N° match 151723
FC Epalinges I
AS Haute-Broye II
3
0
N° match 151722
Ve 13.09.2019
FC Thierrens III
FC Bercher I
1
2
N° match 151729
FC Etoile-Broye II
FC Yvonand II
0
3
F
N° match 151724
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Granges Marnand IA
FC Le Mont II
0
0
N° match 151727
FC Donneloye II
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
1
3
N° match 151728
Di 15.09.2019
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
FC Epalinges I
0
6
N° match 151726
AS Haute-Broye II
FC Jorat-Mézières II
1
0
N° match 151725
Ve 20.09.2019
FC Le Mont II
FC Donneloye II
5
1
N° match 151732
FC Etoile-Broye II
AS Haute-Broye II
5
1
N° match 151735
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Yvonand II
FC Bercher I
0
1
N° match 151730
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
FC Thierrens III
5
1
N° match 151731
FC Epalinges I
FC Granges Marnand IA
1
1
N° match 151733
Di 22.09.2019
FC Jorat-Mézières II
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
5
4
N° match 151734
Ve 27.09.2019
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
FC Etoile-Broye II
6
0
N° match 151737
FC Thierrens III
FC Le Mont II
5
2
N° match 151740
Sa 28.09.2019
AS Haute-Broye II
FC Yvonand II
2
0
N° match 151736
FC Donneloye II
FC Epalinges I
0
3
N° match 151739
Di 29.09.2019
FC Granges Marnand IA
FC Jorat-Mézières II
7
0
N° match 151738
FC Bercher I
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
3
1
N° match 151741
Ma 01.10.2019
FC Donneloye II
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
3
1
N° match 151761
Ve 04.10.2019
FC Le Mont II
FC Bercher I
3
2
N° match 151743
FC Etoile-Broye II
FC Granges Marnand IA
1
4
N° match 151746
Sa 05.10.2019
FC Epalinges I
FC Thierrens III
9
2
N° match 151744
FC Yvonand II
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
1
1
N° match 151742
Di 06.10.2019
FC Jorat-Mézières II
FC Donneloye II
5
2
N° match 151745
AS Haute-Broye II
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
1
1
N° match 151747
Ma 08.10.2019
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
FC Granges Marnand IA
0
5
N° match 151759
Ve 11.10.2019
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
FC Yvonand II
2
3
N° match 151748
FC Thierrens III
FC Jorat-Mézières II
5
2
N° match 151751
Sa 12.10.2019
FC Bercher I
FC Epalinges I
1
3
N° match 151752
FC Donneloye II
FC Etoile-Broye II
3
5
N° match 151750
Di 13.10.2019
FC Granges Marnand IA
AS Haute-Broye II
2
1
N° match 151749
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
FC Le Mont II
4
0
N° match 151753
Ve 18.10.2019
20:00
FC Epalinges I
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
N° match 151755
20:15
FC Etoile-Broye II
FC Thierrens III
N° match 151757
Sa 19.10.2019
19:00
AS Haute-Broye II
FC Donneloye II
N° match 151758
20:15
FC Yvonand II
FC Le Mont II
N° match 151754
Di 20.10.2019
13:00
FC Jorat-Mézières II
FC Bercher I
N° match 151756
Ve 25.10.2019
20:00
FC Granges Marnand IA
FC Yvonand II
N° match 151760
20:00
FC Thierrens III
AS Haute-Broye II
N° match 151762
20:15
FC Le Mont II
FC Epalinges I
N° match 151765
Sa 26.10.2019
18:00
FC Bercher I
FC Etoile-Broye II
N° match 151763
19:00
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
FC Jorat-Mézières II
N° match 151764
Me 30.10.2019
20:30
FC Jorat-Mézières II
FC Le Mont II
N° match 151767
Je 31.10.2019
20:15
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
FC Thierrens III
N° match 151770
Ve 01.11.2019
20:00
FC Yvonand II
FC Epalinges I
N° match 151766
Sa 02.11.2019
17:00
FC Etoile-Broye II
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
N° match 151768
18:00
FC Granges Marnand IA
FC Donneloye II
N° match 151771
Di 03.11.2019
16:30
AS Haute-Broye II
FC Bercher I
N° match 151769
Ve 08.11.2019
20:15
FC Le Mont II
FC Etoile-Broye II
N° match 151776
Sa 09.11.2019
18:00
FC Bercher I
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
N° match 151774
19:30
FC Epalinges I
FC Jorat-Mézières II
N° match 151777
Di 10.11.2019
10:00
FC Donneloye II
FC Yvonand II
N° match 151772
14:00
FC Thierrens III
FC Granges Marnand IA
N° match 151773
15:00
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
AS Haute-Broye II
N° match 151775
Sa 21.03.2020
19:00
FC Le Mont II
AS Haute-Broye II
N° match 151780
20:15
FC Thierrens III
FC Donneloye II
N° match 151783
Di 22.03.2020
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
N° match 151781
FC Yvonand II
FC Jorat-Mézières II
N° match 151778
FC Epalinges I
FC Etoile-Broye II
N° match 151779
14:30
FC Bercher I
FC Granges Marnand IA
N° match 151782
Ve 27.03.2020
20:15
FC Etoile-Broye II
FC Jorat-Mézières II
N° match 151789
Sa 28.03.2020
20:15
FC Thierrens III
FC Yvonand II
N° match 151784
Di 29.03.2020
FC Donneloye II
FC Bercher I
N° match 151785
FC Granges Marnand IA
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
N° match 151786
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
FC Le Mont II
N° match 151787
AS Haute-Broye II
FC Epalinges I
N° match 151788
Sa 04.04.2020
19:00
FC Le Mont II
FC Granges Marnand IA
N° match 151793
Di 05.04.2020
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
FC Donneloye II
N° match 151794
FC Yvonand II
FC Etoile-Broye II
N° match 151790
FC Jorat-Mézières II
AS Haute-Broye II
N° match 151791
FC Epalinges I
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
N° match 151792
14:30
FC Bercher I
FC Thierrens III
N° match 151795
Sa 18.04.2020
20:15
FC Thierrens III
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
N° match 151797
Di 19.04.2020
FC Donneloye II
FC Le Mont II
N° match 151798
FC Granges Marnand IA
FC Epalinges I
N° match 151799
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
FC Jorat-Mézières II
N° match 151800
AS Haute-Broye II
FC Etoile-Broye II
N° match 151801
14:30
FC Bercher I
FC Yvonand II
N° match 151796
Ve 24.04.2020
20:15
FC Etoile-Broye II
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
N° match 151803
Sa 25.04.2020
19:00
FC Le Mont II
FC Thierrens III
N° match 151806
Di 26.04.2020
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
FC Bercher I
N° match 151807
FC Yvonand II
AS Haute-Broye II
N° match 151802
FC Jorat-Mézières II
FC Granges Marnand IA
N° match 151804
FC Epalinges I
FC Donneloye II
N° match 151805
Sa 02.05.2020
20:15
FC Thierrens III
FC Epalinges I
N° match 151810
Di 03.05.2020
FC Donneloye II
FC Jorat-Mézières II
N° match 151811
FC Granges Marnand IA
FC Etoile-Broye II
N° match 151812
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
AS Haute-Broye II
N° match 151813
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
FC Yvonand II
N° match 151808
14:30
FC Bercher I
FC Le Mont II
N° match 151809
Ve 08.05.2020
20:15
FC Etoile-Broye II
FC Donneloye II
N° match 151816
Sa 09.05.2020
19:00
FC Le Mont II
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
N° match 151819
Di 10.05.2020
FC Jorat-Mézières II
FC Thierrens III
N° match 151817
FC Epalinges I
FC Bercher I
N° match 151818
FC Yvonand II
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
N° match 151814
AS Haute-Broye II
FC Granges Marnand IA
N° match 151815
Sa 16.05.2020
19:00
FC Le Mont II
FC Yvonand II
N° match 151820
20:15
FC Thierrens III
FC Etoile-Broye II
N° match 151823
Di 17.05.2020
FC Donneloye II
AS Haute-Broye II
N° match 151824
FC Granges Marnand IA
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
N° match 151825
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
FC Epalinges I
N° match 151821
14:30
FC Bercher I
FC Jorat-Mézières II
N° match 151822
Ve 22.05.2020
20:15
FC Etoile-Broye II
FC Bercher I
N° match 151829
Di 24.05.2020
FC Jorat-Mézières II
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
N° match 151830
FC Epalinges I
FC Le Mont II
N° match 151831
FC Yvonand II
FC Granges Marnand IA
N° match 151826
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
FC Donneloye II
N° match 151827
AS Haute-Broye II
FC Thierrens III
N° match 151828
Sa 30.05.2020
19:00
FC Le Mont II
FC Jorat-Mézières II
N° match 151833
20:15
FC Thierrens III
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
N° match 151836
Di 31.05.2020
FC Donneloye II
FC Granges Marnand IA
N° match 151837
FC Epalinges I
FC Yvonand II
N° match 151832
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
FC Etoile-Broye II
N° match 151834
14:30
FC Bercher I
AS Haute-Broye II
N° match 151835
Ve 05.06.2020
20:15
FC Etoile-Broye II
FC Le Mont II
N° match 151842
Di 07.06.2020
FC Jorat-Mézières II
FC Epalinges I
N° match 151843
FC Yvonand II
FC Donneloye II
N° match 151838
FC Granges Marnand IA
FC Thierrens III
N° match 151839
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
FC Bercher I
N° match 151840
AS Haute-Broye II
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I
N° match 151841