• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

4e ligue - Groupe 5

Sa 31.08.2019
FC Rances l
FC Granges Marnand IB
2
0
N° match 151581
Di 01.09.2019
FC Suchy-Sports I
C.F. Atlantica LS I
2
0
N° match 151582
FC Veyron-Venoge II
FC Baulmes I
0
4
N° match 151584
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
2
2
N° match 151585
FC Champagne Sports II
FC Etoile Bonvillars I
2
3
N° match 151583
FC Vaulion l
FC Bosna Yverdon II
2
2
N° match 151580
Ve 06.09.2019
FC Etoile Bonvillars I
FC Veyron-Venoge II
4
0
N° match 151588
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Baulmes I
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
3
1
N° match 151587
Di 08.09.2019
C.F. Atlantica LS I
FC Champagne Sports II
1
1
N° match 151589
FC Bosna Yverdon II
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
1
1
N° match 151586
FC Vaulion l
FC Rances l
2
1
N° match 151591
FC Granges Marnand IB
FC Suchy-Sports I
1
4
N° match 151590
Ma 10.09.2019
FC Veyron-Venoge II
C.F. Atlantica LS I
1
2
N° match 151595
Me 11.09.2019
FC Rances l
FC Bosna Yverdon II
6
0
N° match 151592
Je 12.09.2019
FC Suchy-Sports I
FC Vaulion l
7
0
N° match 151593
Di 15.09.2019
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
FC Baulmes I
1
3
N° match 151597
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
FC Etoile Bonvillars I
5
5
N° match 151596
FC Champagne Sports II
FC Granges Marnand IB
4
1
N° match 151594
Me 18.09.2019
FC Vaulion l
FC Champagne Sports II
1
2
N° match 151602
Ve 20.09.2019
FC Etoile Bonvillars I
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
5
2
N° match 151599
Di 22.09.2019
C.F. Atlantica LS I
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
3
2
N° match 151600
FC Bosna Yverdon II
FC Baulmes I
2
5
N° match 151598
FC Granges Marnand IB
FC Veyron-Venoge II
3
3
N° match 151601
FC Rances l
FC Suchy-Sports I
0
2
N° match 151603
Je 26.09.2019
FC Veyron-Venoge II
FC Vaulion l
3
5
N° match 151606
FC Suchy-Sports I
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
2
1
N° match 151626
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Baulmes I
FC Etoile Bonvillars I
1
1
N° match 151609
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
C.F. Atlantica LS I
2
6
N° match 151608
Di 29.09.2019
FC Suchy-Sports I
FC Bosna Yverdon II
11
1
N° match 151604
FC Champagne Sports II
FC Rances l
3
3
N° match 151605
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
FC Granges Marnand IB
4
1
N° match 151607
Di 06.10.2019
FC Suchy-Sports I
FC Champagne Sports II
3
2
N° match 151615
C.F. Atlantica LS I
FC Baulmes I
1
1
N° match 151611
FC Vaulion l
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
2
2
N° match 151613
FC Rances l
FC Veyron-Venoge II
9
1
N° match 151614
FC Granges Marnand IB
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
3
9
N° match 151612
FC Bosna Yverdon II
FC Etoile Bonvillars I
3
5
N° match 151610
Je 10.10.2019
FC Rances l
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
4
0
F
N° match 151618
Ve 11.10.2019
FC Suchy-Sports I
FC Veyron-Venoge II
3
0
F
N° match 151617
Sa 12.10.2019
FC Baulmes I
FC Granges Marnand IB
9
0
N° match 151620
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
FC Vaulion l
5
3
N° match 151619
Di 13.10.2019
FC Etoile Bonvillars I
C.F. Atlantica LS I
3
3
N° match 151621
FC Champagne Sports II
FC Bosna Yverdon II
7
4
N° match 151616
Je 17.10.2019
FC Vaulion l
FC Baulmes I
1
6
N° match 151624
Di 20.10.2019
FC Champagne Sports II
FC Veyron-Venoge II
R
N° match 151627
FC Bosna Yverdon II
C.F. Atlantica LS I
R
N° match 151622
Ve 25.10.2019
20:00
FC Etoile Bonvillars I
FC Vaulion l
N° match 151632
Sa 26.10.2019
19:00
FC Baulmes I
FC Rances l
N° match 151631
Di 27.10.2019
10:00
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
FC Suchy-Sports I
N° match 151630
10:00
C.F. Atlantica LS I
FC Granges Marnand IB
N° match 151633
10:00
FC Veyron-Venoge II
FC Bosna Yverdon II
N° match 151628
14:00
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
FC Champagne Sports II
N° match 151629
Ma 29.10.2019
20:00
FC Rances l
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
N° match 151625
Je 31.10.2019
20:15
FC Veyron-Venoge II
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
N° match 151639
Sa 02.11.2019
17:00
FC Vaulion l
C.F. Atlantica LS I
N° match 151635
Di 03.11.2019
10:00
FC Suchy-Sports I
FC Baulmes I
N° match 151637
14:00
FC Champagne Sports II
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
N° match 151638
14:00
FC Rances l
FC Etoile Bonvillars I
N° match 151636
15:15
FC Bosna Yverdon II
FC Granges Marnand IB
N° match 151634
Ma 05.11.2019
20:00
FC Etoile Bonvillars I
FC Suchy-Sports I
N° match 151643
Sa 09.11.2019
19:00
FC Granges Marnand IB
FC Vaulion l
N° match 151645
19:00
FC Baulmes I
FC Champagne Sports II
N° match 151642
20:00
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
FC Veyron-Venoge II
N° match 151641
Di 10.11.2019
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
FC Bosna Yverdon II
N° match 151640
10:00
C.F. Atlantica LS I
FC Rances l
N° match 151644
Ma 12.11.2019
20:00
FC Granges Marnand IB
FC Etoile Bonvillars I
N° match 151623
Sa 21.03.2020
19:00
FC Baulmes I
FC Veyron-Venoge II
N° match 151650
Di 22.03.2020
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
N° match 151651
FC Etoile Bonvillars I
FC Champagne Sports II
N° match 151649
FC Bosna Yverdon II
FC Vaulion l
N° match 151646
FC Granges Marnand IB
FC Rances l
N° match 151647
10:30
C.F. Atlantica LS I
FC Suchy-Sports I
N° match 151648
Di 29.03.2020
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
FC Bosna Yverdon II
N° match 151652
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
FC Baulmes I
N° match 151653
FC Veyron-Venoge II
FC Etoile Bonvillars I
N° match 151654
FC Champagne Sports II
C.F. Atlantica LS I
N° match 151655
FC Suchy-Sports I
FC Granges Marnand IB
N° match 151656
14:00
FC Rances l
FC Vaulion l
N° match 151657
Sa 04.04.2020
19:00
FC Baulmes I
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
N° match 151663
Di 05.04.2020
FC Etoile Bonvillars I
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
N° match 151662
FC Bosna Yverdon II
FC Rances l
N° match 151658
FC Vaulion l
FC Suchy-Sports I
N° match 151659
FC Granges Marnand IB
FC Champagne Sports II
N° match 151660
10:30
C.F. Atlantica LS I
FC Veyron-Venoge II
N° match 151661
Sa 18.04.2020
19:00
FC Baulmes I
FC Bosna Yverdon II
N° match 151664
Di 19.04.2020
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
FC Etoile Bonvillars I
N° match 151665
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
C.F. Atlantica LS I
N° match 151666
FC Veyron-Venoge II
FC Granges Marnand IB
N° match 151667
FC Champagne Sports II
FC Vaulion l
N° match 151668
FC Suchy-Sports I
FC Rances l
N° match 151669
Di 26.04.2020
FC Bosna Yverdon II
FC Suchy-Sports I
N° match 151670
FC Vaulion l
FC Veyron-Venoge II
N° match 151672
FC Granges Marnand IB
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
N° match 151673
FC Etoile Bonvillars I
FC Baulmes I
N° match 151675
10:30
C.F. Atlantica LS I
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
N° match 151674
14:00
FC Rances l
FC Champagne Sports II
N° match 151671
Sa 02.05.2020
19:00
FC Baulmes I
C.F. Atlantica LS I
N° match 151677
Di 03.05.2020
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
FC Granges Marnand IB
N° match 151678
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
FC Vaulion l
N° match 151679
FC Veyron-Venoge II
FC Rances l
N° match 151680
FC Champagne Sports II
FC Suchy-Sports I
N° match 151681
FC Etoile Bonvillars I
FC Bosna Yverdon II
N° match 151676
Di 10.05.2020
FC Vaulion l
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
N° match 151685
FC Granges Marnand IB
FC Baulmes I
N° match 151686
FC Bosna Yverdon II
FC Champagne Sports II
N° match 151682
FC Suchy-Sports I
FC Veyron-Venoge II
N° match 151683
10:30
C.F. Atlantica LS I
FC Etoile Bonvillars I
N° match 151687
14:00
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
FC Rances l
N° match 151684
Sa 16.05.2020
19:00
FC Baulmes I
FC Vaulion l
N° match 151690
Di 17.05.2020
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
FC Rances l
N° match 151691
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
FC Suchy-Sports I
N° match 151692
FC Veyron-Venoge II
FC Champagne Sports II
N° match 151693
FC Etoile Bonvillars I
FC Granges Marnand IB
N° match 151689
10:30
C.F. Atlantica LS I
FC Bosna Yverdon II
N° match 151688
Di 24.05.2020
FC Bosna Yverdon II
FC Veyron-Venoge II
N° match 151694
FC Champagne Sports II
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
N° match 151695
FC Suchy-Sports I
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
N° match 151696
FC Vaulion l
FC Etoile Bonvillars I
N° match 151698
FC Granges Marnand IB
C.F. Atlantica LS I
N° match 151699
14:00
FC Rances l
FC Baulmes I
N° match 151697
Sa 30.05.2020
19:00
FC Baulmes I
FC Suchy-Sports I
N° match 151703
Di 31.05.2020
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
FC Champagne Sports II
N° match 151704
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
FC Veyron-Venoge II
N° match 151705
FC Granges Marnand IB
FC Bosna Yverdon II
N° match 151700
FC Etoile Bonvillars I
FC Rances l
N° match 151702
10:30
C.F. Atlantica LS I
FC Vaulion l
N° match 151701
Di 07.06.2020
FC Vaulion l
FC Granges Marnand IB
N° match 151711
FC Bosna Yverdon II
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
N° match 151706
FC Veyron-Venoge II
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
N° match 151707
FC Champagne Sports II
FC Baulmes I
N° match 151708
FC Suchy-Sports I
FC Etoile Bonvillars I
N° match 151709
14:00
FC Rances l
C.F. Atlantica LS I
N° match 151710