• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

4e ligue - Groupe 4

Sa 31.08.2019
FC Venoge II
FC Turc Lausanne II
4
3
N° match 151449
FC Croy I
FC Bavois III
1
1
N° match 151450
FC Montcherand I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
4
0
N° match 151451
FC Ependes I
FC Orbe II
2
1
N° match 151453
Di 01.09.2019
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Cossonay I
0
3
N° match 151448
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
FC Valmont I
5
2
N° match 151452
Ve 06.09.2019
FC Cossonay I
FC Orbe II
5
1
N° match 151454
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
1
3
N° match 151456
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Valmont I
FC Ependes I
2
3
N° match 151455
Di 08.09.2019
FC Bavois III
FC Montcherand I
0
1
N° match 151457
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Venoge II
6
2
N° match 151459
FC Turc Lausanne II
FC Croy I
4
0
N° match 151458
Je 12.09.2019
FC Bavois III
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
2
0
N° match 151463
FC Ependes I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
3
3
N° match 151464
FC Croy I
FC Vallée de Joux I
0
2
N° match 151461
Ve 13.09.2019
FC Orbe II
FC Valmont I
1
5
N° match 151465
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Montcherand I
FC Turc Lausanne II
2
0
N° match 151462
FC Venoge II
FC Cossonay I
1
3
N° match 151460
Ve 20.09.2019
FC Cossonay I
FC Valmont I
9
1
N° match 151466
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Orbe II
3
1
N° match 151467
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Venoge II
FC Croy I
3
1
N° match 151471
FC Ependes I
FC Bavois III
6
1
N° match 151468
Di 22.09.2019
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Montcherand I
2
0
N° match 151470
FC Turc Lausanne II
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
2
5
N° match 151469
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Valmont I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
3
2
N° match 151477
FC Ependes I
FC Turc Lausanne II
8
4
N° match 151475
FC Orbe II
FC Bavois III
2
3
N° match 151476
FC Montcherand I
FC Venoge II
1
2
N° match 151473
Di 29.09.2019
FC Croy I
FC Cossonay I
0
5
N° match 151472
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
FC Vallée de Joux I
0
3
N° match 151474
Je 03.10.2019
FC Ependes I
FC Vallée de Joux I
3
4
N° match 151481
Ve 04.10.2019
FC Cossonay I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
2
2
N° match 151478
FC Bavois III
FC Valmont I
2
4
N° match 151479
Sa 05.10.2019
FC Venoge II
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
7
1
N° match 151482
FC Croy I
FC Montcherand I
3
2
N° match 151483
Di 06.10.2019
FC Turc Lausanne II
FC Orbe II
1
4
N° match 151480
Sa 12.10.2019
FC Montcherand I
FC Cossonay I
1
5
N° match 151484
FC Orbe II
FC Vallée de Joux I
1
1
N° match 151487
FC Valmont I
FC Turc Lausanne II
3
1
N° match 151488
FC Ependes I
FC Venoge II
3
1
N° match 151486
Di 13.10.2019
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Bavois III
2
2
N° match 151489
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
FC Croy I
6
1
N° match 151485
Ve 18.10.2019
20:00
FC Cossonay I
FC Bavois III
N° match 151490
Sa 19.10.2019
19:00
FC Venoge II
FC Orbe II
N° match 151493
19:00
FC Montcherand I
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
N° match 151495
Di 20.10.2019
14:00
FC Croy I
FC Ependes I
N° match 151494
14:00
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Valmont I
N° match 151492
15:30
FC Turc Lausanne II
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
N° match 151491
Sa 26.10.2019
17:00
FC Ependes I
FC Montcherand I
N° match 151497
19:00
FC Orbe II
FC Croy I
N° match 151498
19:00
FC Valmont I
FC Venoge II
N° match 151499
20:00
FC Bavois III
FC Turc Lausanne II
N° match 151501
Di 27.10.2019
10:00
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Vallée de Joux I
N° match 151500
14:30
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
FC Cossonay I
N° match 151496
Ve 01.11.2019
20:00
FC Cossonay I
FC Turc Lausanne II
N° match 151502
Sa 02.11.2019
19:00
FC Venoge II
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
N° match 151504
19:00
FC Montcherand I
FC Orbe II
N° match 151506
Di 03.11.2019
14:00
FC Croy I
FC Valmont I
N° match 151505
14:00
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Bavois III
N° match 151503
14:30
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
FC Ependes I
N° match 151507
Ve 08.11.2019
20:00
FC Bavois III
FC Venoge II
N° match 151512
Sa 09.11.2019
16:30
FC Ependes I
FC Cossonay I
N° match 151508
Di 10.11.2019
10:00
FC Orbe II
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
N° match 151509
10:00
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Croy I
N° match 151511
15:00
FC Valmont I
FC Montcherand I
N° match 151510
15:00
FC Turc Lausanne II
FC Vallée de Joux I
N° match 151513
Ve 20.03.2020
20:00
FC Cossonay I
FC Vallée de Joux I
N° match 151514
Di 22.03.2020
FC Turc Lausanne II
FC Venoge II
N° match 151515
FC Bavois III
FC Croy I
N° match 151516
FC Valmont I
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
N° match 151518
FC Orbe II
FC Ependes I
N° match 151519
10:00
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Montcherand I
N° match 151517
Di 29.03.2020
FC Orbe II
FC Cossonay I
N° match 151520
FC Ependes I
FC Valmont I
N° match 151521
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
N° match 151522
FC Croy I
FC Turc Lausanne II
N° match 151524
FC Venoge II
FC Vallée de Joux I
N° match 151525
15:00
FC Montcherand I
FC Bavois III
N° match 151523
Ve 03.04.2020
20:00
FC Cossonay I
FC Venoge II
N° match 151526
Di 05.04.2020
FC Valmont I
FC Orbe II
N° match 151531
FC Turc Lausanne II
FC Montcherand I
N° match 151528
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
FC Bavois III
N° match 151529
10:00
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Ependes I
N° match 151530
14:00
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Croy I
N° match 151527
Sa 18.04.2020
19:00
FC Montcherand I
FC Vallée de Joux I
N° match 151536
Di 19.04.2020
FC Croy I
FC Venoge II
N° match 151537
FC Valmont I
FC Cossonay I
N° match 151532
FC Orbe II
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
N° match 151533
FC Bavois III
FC Ependes I
N° match 151534
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
FC Turc Lausanne II
N° match 151535
Ve 24.04.2020
20:00
FC Cossonay I
FC Croy I
N° match 151538
Di 26.04.2020
FC Venoge II
FC Montcherand I
N° match 151539
FC Turc Lausanne II
FC Ependes I
N° match 151541
FC Bavois III
FC Orbe II
N° match 151542
10:00
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Valmont I
N° match 151543
14:00
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
N° match 151540
Sa 02.05.2020
19:00
FC Montcherand I
FC Croy I
N° match 151549
Di 03.05.2020
FC Valmont I
FC Bavois III
N° match 151545
FC Orbe II
FC Turc Lausanne II
N° match 151546
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Ependes I
N° match 151547
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
FC Venoge II
N° match 151548
10:00
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Cossonay I
N° match 151544
Ve 08.05.2020
20:00
FC Cossonay I
FC Montcherand I
N° match 151550
Di 10.05.2020
FC Croy I
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
N° match 151551
FC Venoge II
FC Ependes I
N° match 151552
FC Turc Lausanne II
FC Valmont I
N° match 151554
FC Bavois III
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
N° match 151555
14:00
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Orbe II
N° match 151553
Di 17.05.2020
FC Bavois III
FC Cossonay I
N° match 151556
FC Valmont I
FC Vallée de Joux I
N° match 151558
FC Orbe II
FC Venoge II
N° match 151559
FC Ependes I
FC Croy I
N° match 151560
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
FC Montcherand I
N° match 151561
10:00
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Turc Lausanne II
N° match 151557
Ve 22.05.2020
20:00
FC Cossonay I
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
N° match 151562
Di 24.05.2020
FC Montcherand I
FC Ependes I
N° match 151563
FC Croy I
FC Orbe II
N° match 151564
FC Venoge II
FC Valmont I
N° match 151565
FC Turc Lausanne II
FC Bavois III
N° match 151567
14:00
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
N° match 151566
Di 31.05.2020
FC Turc Lausanne II
FC Cossonay I
N° match 151568
FC Bavois III
FC Vallée de Joux I
N° match 151569
FC Valmont I
FC Croy I
N° match 151571
FC Orbe II
FC Montcherand I
N° match 151572
FC Ependes I
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
N° match 151573
10:00
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Venoge II
N° match 151570
Ve 05.06.2020
20:00
FC Cossonay I
FC Ependes I
N° match 151574
Di 07.06.2020
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
FC Orbe II
N° match 151575
FC Croy I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
N° match 151577
FC Venoge II
FC Bavois III
N° match 151578
11:00
FC Montcherand I
FC Valmont I
N° match 151576
14:00
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Turc Lausanne II
N° match 151579