• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

4e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Pied du Jura II0000(0)0:000 
FC Stade Nyonnais III0000(0)0:000 
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II0000(0)0:000 
FC Amical Saint-Prex III0000(0)0:000 
FC Genolier-Begnins III0000(0)0:000 
FC Gingins IIA0000(0)0:000 
FC Gimel-Bière I0000(0)0:000 
FC Crans II0000(0)0:000 
US Terre Sainte III0000(0)0:000 
FC Italia Nyon I0000(0)0:000 
FC Tolochenaz I0000(0)0:000 
12.FC Etoy I0000(0)0:00-3*

4e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Bussigny IA0000(0)0:000 
FC Gingins IIB0000(0)0:000 
FC Lonay II0000(0)0:000 
FC Forward-Morges II0000(0)0:000 
FC Prilly Sports IB0000(0)0:000 
FC Hermandad A.P.N. I0000(0)0:000 
US Portugaise I0000(0)0:000 
FC Slavia LS I0000(0)0:000 
FC Echichens III0000(0)0:000 
FC Echandens II0000(0)0:000 
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA0000(0)0:000 
FC Renens II0000(0)0:000 

4e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Assens II0000(0)0:000 
FC Bottens I0000(0)0:000 
FC Poliez-Pittet0000(0)0:000 
FC Prilly Sports IA0000(0)0:000 
FC Fey Sports l0000(0)0:000 
FC Villars-le-Terroir I0000(0)0:000 
FC Romanel I0000(0)0:000 
FC Nord Gros de Vaud I0000(0)0:000 
FC Echallens Région III0000(0)0:000 
FC Mont-Goulin l0000(0)0:000 
FC Froideville-Sports l0000(0)0:000 
FC Le Talent0000(0)0:000 

4e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Cossonay I0000(0)0:000 
FC Croy I0000(0)0:000 
FC Ependes I0000(0)0:000 
FC Orbe II0000(0)0:000 
FC Vallée de Joux I0000(0)0:000 
FC Valmont I0000(0)0:000 
FC Montcherand I0000(0)0:000 
FC Turc Lausanne II0000(0)0:000 
FC Venoge II0000(0)0:000 
FC Bavois III0000(0)0:000 
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III0000(0)0:000 
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues0000(0)0:000 

4e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Baulmes I0000(0)0:000 
FC Suchy-Sports I0000(0)0:000 
FC Rances l0000(0)0:000 
C.F. Atlantica LS I0000(0)0:000 
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I0000(0)0:000 
FC Bosna Yverdon II0000(0)0:000 
FC Etoile Bonvillars I0000(0)0:000 
FC Granges Marnand IB0000(0)0:000 
FC Vaulion l0000(0)0:000 
FC Veyron-Venoge II0000(0)0:000 
FC Champagne Sports II0000(0)0:000 
12.FC Azzurri Yverdon l0000(0)0:00-3*

4e ligue - Groupe 6

1.FC Bercher I0000(0)0:000 
FC Corcelles-Payerne II0000(0)0:000 
FC Epalinges I0000(0)0:000 
FC Granges Marnand IA0000(0)0:000 
FC Jorat-Mézières II0000(0)0:000 
FC Le Mont II0000(0)0:000 
FC Yvonand II0000(0)0:000 
FC Thierrens III0000(0)0:000 
FC Etoile-Broye II0000(0)0:000 
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I0000(0)0:000 
FC Donneloye II0000(0)0:000 
AS Haute-Broye II0000(0)0:000 

4e ligue - Groupe 7

1.FC Aigle II0000(0)0:000 
FC Bex II0000(0)0:000 
FC Vignoble II0000(0)0:000 
FC Montreux-Sports II0000(0)0:000 
FC Yvorne I0000(0)0:000 
FC Chile Sport I0000(0)0:000 
FC Lutry III0000(0)0:000 
FC Saint-Légier III0000(0)0:000 
AS FC Napoli Vevey II0000(0)0:000 
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II0000(0)0:000 
Lausanne Nord Academy II0000(0)0:000 
12.CS Ollon I0000(0)0:00-3*

4e ligue - Groupe 8

1.FC Bussigny IB0000(0)0:000 
CS Chavannes Epenex II0000(0)0:000 
ES FC Malley LS II0000(0)0:000 
Racing Club Lausanne II0000(0)0:000 
FC Dardania Lausanne II0000(0)0:000 
FC Espagnol LS I0000(0)0:000 
FC Porto Lausanne l0000(0)0:000 
AF Luc-Football II0000(0)0:000 
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy III0000(0)0:000 
FC Ecublens II0000(0)0:000 
FC Crissier III0000(0)0:000 
FC Saint-Sulpice IIB0000(0)0:000