• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

coupe - coupe juniors C - 2e tour - 30.10.2019 19:30
Foot Région Morges (9036)
0:26
(0:17)
FC Gland I
1' Nolan Michalet
7' Mathias Krohnstad
10' Arvène Crozet
11' Arvène Crozet
13' Tiago Calloni
15' Thomas Moscioni
19' Arvène Crozet
24' David Da Rocha
27' Aymeric Ngankam
29' David Da Rocha
30' Hugo Beugnier
31' Alen Farescour
33' Thomas Moscioni
35' Thomas Moscioni
36' Thomas Moscioni
39' Thomas Moscioni
40' Alen Farescour
41' Hugo Beugnier
43' Thomas Moscioni
44' Nolan Michalet
50' Arvène Crozet
60' Luca Sgro
61' David Da Rocha
66' Alen Farescour
68' Noah Volpicelli
79' Tiago Calloni
    • But 0:26
      But   Gland
      Buteur Tiago Calloni
    • But 0:25
      But   Gland
      Buteur Noah Volpicelli
    • But 0:24
      But   Gland
      Buteur Alen Farescour
    • But 0:23
      But   Gland
      Buteur David Da Rocha Fontoura
    • But 0:22
      But   Gland
      Buteur Luca Sgro
    • But 0:21
      But   Gland
      Buteur Arvène Crozet
    • But 0:20
      But   Gland
      Buteur Nolan Michalet
    • But 0:19
      But   Gland
      Buteur Thomas Moscioni
    • But 0:18
      But   Gland
      Buteur Hugo Beugnier
    • But 0:17
      But   Gland
      Buteur Alen Farescour
    • But 0:16
      But   Gland
      Buteur Thomas Moscioni
    • But 0:15
      But   Gland
      Buteur Thomas Moscioni
    • But 0:14
      But   Gland
      Buteur Thomas Moscioni
    • But 0:13
      But   Gland
      Buteur Thomas Moscioni
    • But 0:12
      But   Gland
      Buteur Alen Farescour
    • But 0:11
      But   Gland
      Buteur Hugo Beugnier
    • But 0:10
      But   Gland
      Buteur David Da Rocha Fontoura
    • But 0:9
      But   Gland
      Buteur Aymeric Ngankam
    • But 0:8
      But   Gland
      Buteur David Da Rocha Fontoura
    • But 0:7
      But   Gland
      Buteur Arvène Crozet
    • But 0:6
      But   Gland
      Buteur Thomas Moscioni
    • But 0:5
      But   Gland
      Buteur Tiago Calloni
    • But 0:4
      But   Gland
      Buteur Arvène Crozet
    • But 0:3
      But   Gland
      Buteur Arvène Crozet
    • But 0:2
      But   Gland
      Buteur Mathias Krohnstad (Penalty)
    • But 0:1
      But   Gland
      Buteur Nolan Michalet

    Foot Région Morges (9036)

    1 Martin 3 Wieland 18 Bridy 17 Müller (C) 11 Adlan 12 Baki 14 Poretti 7 Mirabaud 9 Atanasov 5 Al Bahou 16 Rizk
     
    1
    Martin Sheena
    Gardien
    3
    Wieland Sarah
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    18
    Bridy Nils
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    17
    Müller Maxens(C)
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    11
    Adlan Anas
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    12
    Baki Jamin
    Demi droit extérieur (zone)
    14
    Poretti Camillo
    Demi droit intérieur (zone)
    7
    Mirabaud Benjamin
    Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
    9
    Atanasov Oliver
    Demi gauche extérieur (zone)
    5
    Al Bahou Christopher
    Attaquant de pointe droit
    16
    Rizk Ralph
    Attaquant de pointe gauche
    Remplaçants
    15
    Czellar Marton
    2
    Bridy Léo
    8
    Faivre Maxime Kirillovich
    13
    Plass Victor
    6
    Salemme Luigi
    Entraîneur
     
    Dubuis Pierre-Alain
     
    Steiner Kilian
    Absents
    Jacquat Olivier (École/Formation)
    De Almeida Ilan (École/Formation)
    Markwalder Enak (École/Formation)
    Lopes Alexis (École/Formation)

    FC Gland I

    1 Rexhaj (C) 5 Ngankam 14 Volpicelli 17 Aranda 6 Krohnstad 12 Moretti 15 Crozet 4 Calloni 10 Moscioni 9 Da Rocha 11 Michalet
     
    1
    Rexhaj Lorik(C)
    Gardien
    5
    Ngankam Aymeric
    Arrière central droit (zone)
     
    14
    Volpicelli Noah
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
     
    17
    Aranda Cataldo Santiago Andres
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    6
    Krohnstad Mathias
    Demi droit (défensif)
     
    12
    Moretti Lorenzo
    Demi gauche (défensiv)
    15
    Crozet Arvène
    Demi gauche (couloir)
        
    4
    Calloni Tiago
    Attaquant droit de soutien
      
    10
    Moscioni Thomas
    Ailier gauche
          
    9
    Da Rocha Fontoura David
    Attaquant de pointe droit
       
    11
    Michalet Nolan
    Attaquant de pointe gauche
      
    Remplaçants
    13
    Clifton Welker Alexi
    16
    Beugnier Hugo
      
    8
    Puliafito Enzo
    3
    Sgro Luca
     
    18
    Farescour Alen
       
    Entraîneur
     
    Sadir Jihad
     
    Moretti Alain
    Absents
    Sinani Edonis (pas convoqué)
    Tsikouras Sydney (pas convoqué)
    Rexhaj Eliot (pas convoqué)