• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

coupe - coupe juniors C - 2e tour - 10.10.2019 19:30
FC Concordia I
8' Marwan Hmida
27' Marwan Hmida
35' Serena Schipani
62' Serena Schipani
69' Juan Jose Martin
78' Rojan Altundag
6:1
(3:1)
FC Romanel
18' Maxime Etienne
    • But 6:1
      But   Concordia
      Buteur Rojan Altundag
    • But 5:1
      But   Concordia
      Buteur Juan Jose Martin Zoco
    • But 4:1
      But   Concordia
      Buteur Serena Schipani
    • But 3:1
      But   Concordia
      Buteur Serena Schipani (Penalty)
    • But 2:1
      But   Concordia
      Buteur Marwan Hmida
    • But 1:1
      But   Romanel
      Buteur Maxime Etienne
    • But 1:0
      But   Concordia
      Buteur Marwan Hmida

    FC Concordia I

    1 Saho 7 Mruk (C) 3 Eyer 5 Sadiku 4 Diouwara 11 Mangiullo 13 Martin 12 Navier 14 Sivarajan 8 Hmida 9 Tanoh
     
    1
    Saho Samuel Lamin
    Gardien
    7
    Mruk Teixeira Sonia(C)
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    3
    Eyer Kaeno
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    5
    Sadiku Loreta
    Arrière central
    4
    Diouwara Nils
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    11
    Mangiullo Gabriele
    Demi
    13
    Martin Zoco Juan Jose
    Demi droit intérieur (zone)
     
    12
    Navier Shai Onati
    Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
    14
    Sivarajan Sham
    Demi gauche (couloir)
    8
    Hmida Marwan
    Attaquant de soutien
      
    9
    Tanoh Kouassi Ano
    Attaquant de pointe
    Remplaçants
    2
    Calle Pintag Deker Oziel
    16
    Ore Cuyago Alex Sebastian
    6
    Mandundu Yohann
    19
    Brahimi Enis
    20
    Altundag Rojan
     
    18
    Da Silva Meireles Bruno
    15
    Schipani Serena
      
    Entraîneur
     
    Tchedeme Fidèle
    Absents
    Bangeni Yohan Manu Sharon (pas convoqué)
    Tapia Alexandre (malade)

    FC Romanel

    1 Frésard 15 Raderer 16 Dommange 8 Pedrazzi 6 Gay 5 Porto (C) 10 Christen 4 Mauricio 3 Etienne 17 Deriaz 14 Sulejmani
     
    1
    Frésard Félix
    Gardien
    15
    Raderer Tamino
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    16
    Dommange Kelyan
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    8
    Pedrazzi Dario
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    6
    Gay Matthieu
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    5
    Porto Lara(C)
    Demi droit extérieur (zone)
    10
    Christen Noah
    Demi droit intérieur (zone)
    4
    Mauricio Batista Diego
    Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
    3
    Etienne Maxime
    Demi gauche extérieur (zone)
     
    17
    Deriaz Nathan
    Attaquant de pointe droit
    14
    Sulejmani Ervin
    Attaquant de pointe gauche
    Remplaçants
    18
    Fitzner Ryan
    13
    Phongsavan Esmerode Anthony
    2
    Morand Samuel
    12
    Sulejmani Rron
    11
    Elkaim Léa
    Entraîneur
     
    Chiché Laurent
     
    Cand Dylan
    Absents
    Geiser Jenny (blessé)