• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

coupe - coupe juniors C - 1er tour - 18.09.2019 19:30
CS Ollon
79' Lilian Minne
1:7
(0:4)
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
1' Morgan Blank
4' Philipp Bogdyl
28' Julien Tirelli
30' Julien Tirelli
42' Julien Tirelli
44' Julien Tirelli
72' Gaspar Foster
    • But 1:7
      But   Ollon
      Buteur Lilian Minne
    • But 0:7
      But   Tour-de-Peilz
      Buteur Gaspar Foster
    • But 0:6
      But   Tour-de-Peilz
      Buteur Julien Tirelli
    • But 0:5
      But   Tour-de-Peilz
      Buteur Julien Tirelli
    • But 0:4
      But   Tour-de-Peilz
      Buteur Julien Tirelli
    • But 0:3
      But   Tour-de-Peilz
      Buteur Julien Tirelli
    • But 0:2
      But   Tour-de-Peilz
      Buteur Philipp Bogdyl
    • But 0:1
      But   Tour-de-Peilz
      Buteur Morgan Blank

    CS Ollon

    4 Mansour 2 Duplan 5 Martin 3 Dubosc 10 Despont 11 Minne 6 Mazzone 1 Vaz 7 Husovschi (C) 18 Suter 9 Tuffley
     
    4
    Mansour Gabriel
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    2
    Duplan Théo
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    5
    Martin Esteban
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    3
    Dubosc Gabin
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    10
    Despont Gregory
    Demi
    11
    Minne Lilian
    Demi droit extérieur (zone)
     
    6
    Mazzone Matteo
    Demi droit intérieur (zone)
    1
    Vaz Figueiredo Afonso
    Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
    7
    Husovschi Alexandru(C)
    Demi gauche (couloir)
    18
    Suter Samuel
    Ailier droit
    9
    Tuffley Rafael
    Centre avant
    Remplaçants
    13
    Yudingkun Tan
     
    14
    Bocion Mathias
    17
    Plaschy Tristan
    16
    Rossier Olivier Pierre
    12
    Shulga Artem
    20
    Gerin Castagne Melissa Alissia
     
    15
    Yushvaev Roman
    8
    Schmidt David
    = Aucun engagement
    Entraîneur
     
    Esteves Anthony
     
    Mutzenberg Jean-Charles
     
    Pereira Sanford
    Absents
    Ueno Nanaho (pas convoqué)
    Cosandey Colin (pas convoqué)
    Tamburini Dany (blessé)
    Davis Daniil (Famille)
    Bocherens Lucien (pas qualifié)

    CS La Tour-de-Peilz I

    1 Le Clerc 2 Brandt 4 Foster 11 Yildiz (C) 17 Cappelle 6 Leuenberger 10 Aichele 12 Leukeu 14 Tirelli 9 Bogdyl 13 Blank
     
    1
    Le Clerc Yohan
    Gardien
    2
    Brandt Leonard
    Arrière droit
    4
    Foster Gaspar
    Arrière gauche
     
    11
    Yildiz Nartan(C)
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    17
    Cappelle Jarod
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    6
    Leuenberger Alain
    Demi droit (défensif)
    10
    Aichele Tom
    Demi gauche (défensiv)
    12
    Leukeu Feutseu Daniel Andreas
    Demi droit (couloir)
    14
    Tirelli Julien
    Attaquant de soutien
        
    9
    Bogdyl Philipp
    Centre avant
     
    13
    Blank Morgan
    Centre avant
     
    Remplaçants
    3
    Rusterholz Roman
    15
    Bugnon Matis
    7
    Fillistorf Ethan
     
    8
    Doko Hermes
    = Aucun engagement
    Entraîneur
     
    Tripet Didier
    Absents
    Jacq Kevin (Famille)
    Da Costa Nolan (blessé)
    Shinde Reuben (Famille)