• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

coupe - coupe juniors C - 1er tour - 18.09.2019 19:30
Mvt Menthue (9034)
14' Loïs Dijkstra
20' Noa Rebeaud
7:5 aPe
(2:2)
(2:1)
MJOR (9008)
7' Leon Berisha
64' Anton Osmani
    • But 2:2
      But   Bavois
      Buteur Anton Osmani
    • avertissement Loïs Dijkstra (Donneloye)
      avertissement Loïs Dijkstra (Donneloye)
    • But 2:1
      But   Donneloye
      Buteur Noa Rebeaud
    • But 1:1
      But   Donneloye
      Buteur Loïs Dijkstra
    • But 0:1
      But   Bavois
      Buteur Leon Berisha

    Mvt Menthue (9034)

    1 Joliquin 14 Lekiqi 5 Terrin 15 Carrard 3 Arbenz 17 Favre (C) 8 Fontannaz 10 Freymond 9 Rebeaud 2 Dijkstra 12 Grize
     
    1
    Joliquin Blaise
    Gardien
    14
    Lekiqi Albion
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    5
    Terrin Maxime
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    15
    Carrard Roman
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    3
    Arbenz Julien
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    17
    Favre Oscar(C)
    Demi droit (défensif)
    8
    Fontannaz Romain
    Demi gauche (défensiv)
    10
    Freymond Joy
    Demi
    9
    Rebeaud Noa
    Ailier droit
     
    2
    Dijkstra Loïs
    Ailier gauche
      
    12
    Grize Valentin
    Attaquant de pointe
    Remplaçants
    22
    Angelov Done
     
    4
    Chevalley Sam
    6
    Camilotto Lonny
     
    18
    Dos Santos Curto Gui
     
    11
    Gachet Jérémy
     
    7
    Tenthorey Matteo
     
    16
    Berset Lilian
    = Aucun engagement
    Entraîneur
     
    Vulliamoz Jules
    Absents
    Jaunin Philipe (blessé)

    MJOR (9008)

    1 Coutaz 2 Cholly 4 De Castro 3 Demierre 5 Celli (C) 8 Gauthey 7 Reis 6 Jakaj 11 Chalet 16 Mermoud 9 Berisha
     
    1
    Coutaz Valentin
    Gardien
    2
    Cholly Sandro
    Arrière droit
    4
    De Castro Alves Samuel
    Stopper
    3
    Demierre Loïc
    Arrière gauche
    5
    Celli Marco(C)
    Arrière central
    8
    Gauthey Mathieu
    Demi droit (défensif)
    7
    Reis Viegas Lucas
    Demi gauche (défensiv)
    6
    Jakaj Donit
    Demi
    11
    Chalet Bryan
    Demi droit extérieur (zone)
    16
    Mermoud Ilan
    Demi gauche (couloir)
    9
    Berisha Leon
    Centre avant
     
    Remplaçants
    18
    Delessert Noah
    14
    Portugues Esteves Rodrigo
    15
    Olivier Calvin
    12
    Kupa Noam
    13
    Grivat Timéo
    10
    Osmani Anton
     
    17
    Sarr Enzo Noah
    Entraîneur
     
    Delessert Régis
     
    Medina Jorge
    Absents
    Jovanov Lukas (suspendu)
    Turrian Loic (blessé)