• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

coupe - coupe juniors B - 2e tour - 02.10.2019 19:30
FC Le Mont
54' Victor Stoklund
87' David Kennedy
2:3
(0:3)
FC Azzurri 90 LS
9' Alexandre Lameiras
12' Joao Pedro Assunçao
29' Abdelkader Maamar
    • But 2:3
      But   Le Mont
      Buteur David Kennedy
    • But 1:3
      But   Le Mont
      Buteur Victor Stoklund
    • But 0:3
      But   Azzurri 90 LS
      Buteur Abdelkader Maamar
    • But 0:2
      But   Azzurri 90 LS
      Buteur Joao Pedro Assunçao Cunha
    • But 0:1
      But   Azzurri 90 LS
      Buteur Alexandre Lameiras Rodrigues

    FC Le Mont

    1 Diesch 16 Jeckelmann 2 Chung 5 Althaus 14 Lädermann 8 Gnaneswaran 6 Breda 10 Heeson 9 Hofer 12 Stoklund 11 Kennedy (C)
     
    1
    Diesch Fabio
    Gardien
    16
    Jeckelmann Nathan
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    2
    Chung Ethan Alexander
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    5
    Althaus Théo
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    14
    Lädermann Hugo
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    8
    Gnaneswaran Sathuriyan
    Demi droit intérieur (zone)
    6
    Breda Aleandro
    Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
    10
    Heeson Kieran
    Attaquant de soutien
    9
    Hofer Maxime
    Ailier droit
    12
    Stoklund Victor
    Ailier gauche
     
    11
    Kennedy David(C)
    Attaquant de pointe
     
    Remplaçants
    21
    Yigit Burak
    3
    Verboom Luca
    15
    Bachmann Romain
    18
    Cevey Tanguy
    17
    Corthay Nathan
    13
    Lommele Paul
    Entraîneur
     
    Jaffel Mohamed
     
    Breda Eugenio
    Absents
    Charles Loris (pas convoqué)
    Chenevard Florian (blessé)
    Chatelain Nathan (blessé)
    Plattner Loïc (blessé)
    Azinovic Drago Antonio (blessé)
    Chenuz Loïc (blessé)

    FC Azzurri 90 LS

    1 Zeqa 16 Da Silva 4 Brahimi 15 Dongala 12 Assunçao 8 Lameiras 6 Qazimi 14 Cappai 11 Gemma 10 Dreshaj (C) 18 Ada
     
    1
    Zeqa Sherif
    Gardien
    16
    Da Silva Alves Cristiano
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    4
    Brahimi Andi
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    15
    Dongala Daniel Dan
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    12
    Assunçao Cunha Joao Pedro
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
     
    8
    Lameiras Rodrigues Alexandre
    Demi (défensif)
     
    6
    Qazimi Albin
    Demi droit intérieur (zone)
    14
    Cappai Gabriel
    Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
    11
    Gemma Antonio
    Ailier droit
    10
    Dreshaj Margjil(C)
    Centre avant
    18
    Ada Ussama
    Ailier gauche
    Remplaçants
    21
    Cordeiro Leao Rafael
    2
    Spahiu Enis
    17
    Ntung Emmanuel
    3
    Caria Nascimento Eduardo
    13
    Valentino Alessandro
    9
    Maamar Abdelkader
     
    7
    Thaqi Clinton
    Entraîneur
     
    Ngabo Fabrice
     
    Persano Agostino
    Absents
    Krasniqi Nrec (pas convoqué)
    Brancato Marco (pas convoqué)
    Farissi Rayan (pas convoqué)
    Persano Ettore (blessé)