• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

5e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Stade Nyonnais III12930(9)55:1528 
2.FC Amical Saint-Prex III12840(12)40:1426 
3.FC Echichens III12831(5)35:1425 
4.FC Hermandad A.P.N. I12723(25)29:1621 
5.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III12624(11)19:1918 
6.FC Genolier-Begnins IV12336(9)17:2710 
7.FC Gland III12336(11)24:2710 
8.FC Gimel-Bière II12237(15)20:437 
9.FC Echandens IIB12228(12)15:366 
10.FC Pied du Jura III12228(21)12:436 
11.FC Lavigny-MTG IIB12138(38)14:264 
12.FC Italia Nyon IIIRE 220220(6)0:00 

5e ligue - Groupe 2

1.CS Ollon IIA12822(26)33:1724 
2.Lausanne Nord Academy III12732(16)33:1922 
3.FC Leysin I12732(25)33:2322 
4.FC Chile Sport I12732(47)23:922 
5.FC Roche II12534(19)30:2916 
6.FC Epalinges II12453(40)24:1614 
7.US Portugaise II12435(35)19:2113 
8.FC Concordia II12354(33)23:2311 
9.FC Puidoux-Chexbres I12237(25)19:377 
10.Villeneuve-Sports II12228(20)13:236 
11.FC Espagnol LS II120210(15)13:460 
12.FC Vevey United III220220(80)0:00 

5e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Echandens IIA11920(9)64:1229 
2.FC Le Mont II11713(5)32:1122 
3.FC Poliez-Pittet II11713(13)35:2322 
4.CS Ollon IIB11704(15)29:2521 
5.FC Mont-Goulin IIA11623(12)15:2120 
6.FC Bercher II11605(14)27:2418 
7.FC Fey Sports lA11524(23)24:1917 
8.FC Tolochenaz II11524(41)34:3217 
9.FC Cugy IA11326(27)19:4011 
10.FC Villars-le-Terroir II11137(8)16:426 
11.FC Nord Gros de Vaud II11128(3)11:245 
12.FC Villars-Tiercelin l110110(10)14:471 

5e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Corcelles-Payerne II11830(6)45:826 
2.FC Etoile Bonvillars II11812(12)45:1524 
3.FC Fey Sports IB11722(19)36:1922 
4.FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II11722(25)36:1322 
5.FC Grandson-Tuileries III11515(9)35:2515 
6.FC Champagne Sports III11515(9)31:3415 
7.FC Essertines IA11515(12)34:2315 
8.FC Chavannes-le-Chêne II11416(11)24:2812 
9.FC Yvonand III11317(17)21:389 
10.FC Combremont l11119(10)9:533 
11.FC Cugy IB0000(0)0:00 
12.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIB110110(7)6:660 

5e ligue - Groupe 5

5e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Montcherand I11911(25)59:1228 
2.FC Champvent III11830(10)35:1927 
3.FC Ependes II11902(11)43:1527 
4.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIA11623(20)29:1920 
5.FC Rances II11614(4)33:2719 
6.FC Chavornay Sports II11515(11)24:2416 
7.FC Valmont II11443(16)44:2416 
8.FC Suchy-Sports II11407(23)16:2812 
9.FC Essertines IB11317(13)26:4610 
10.FC Vallée de Joux II11227(13)27:488 
11.FC Arnex l11119(33)22:364 
12.FC Vaulion II111010(5)6:663