• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

5e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Stade Nyonnais III221831(31)104:21+8355 
2.FC Amical Saint-Prex III221741(24)87:22+6553 
3.FC Echichens III221633(23)77:26+5149 
4.FC Hermandad A.P.N. I221327(54)62:40+2239 
5.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III221228(24)38:41-336 
6.FC Gland III228410(22)46:55-926 
7.FC Genolier-Begnins IV223712(14)26:62-3614 
8.FC Gimel-Bière II223514(33)29:79-5012 
9.FC Lavigny-MTG IIB223514(56)30:60-3012 
10.FC Pied du Jura III224414(51)26:72-4611*
11.FC Echandens III222515(15)19:66-479 
12.FC Italia Nyon IIIRE 220220(6)0:000 

5e ligue - Groupe 2

5e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Chile Sport I221183(58)39:18+2135 
2.CS Ollon II221165(44)42:27+1533 
3.FC Leysin I221084(81)48:33+1532 
4.FC Concordia II227123(42)35:29+626 
5.FC Epalinges II226106(58)32:26+621 
6.Lausanne Nord Academy III22688(43)40:38+220 
7.US Portugaise II22589(50)26:34-817 
8.FC Roche II223712(26)30:59-2910 
9.FC Puidoux-Chexbres223712(39)29:57-2810 
10.FC Espagnol LS IIRE 220220(15)0:000 
11.Villeneuve-Sports IIRE 220220(20)0:000 
12.FC Vevey United IVRE 220220(80)0:000 

5e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Echandens II221840(18)114:24+9058 
2.FC Le Mont II221615(16)74:26+4849 
3.FC Poliez-Pittet II221525(23)70:38+3247 
4.FC Tolochenaz IIA221138(48)63:49+1436 
5.CS Ollon III221129(27)53:56-335 
6.FC Fey Sports l221048(53)53:45+834 
7.FC Bercher II229310(29)46:53-730 
8.FC Cugy IA22778(42)42:53-1128 
9.FC Mont-Goulin II227213(19)27:63-3623 
10.FC Nord Gros de Vaud II224315(6)30:69-3915 
11.FC Villars-Tiercelin223316(17)36:75-3912 
12.FC Villars-le-Terroir II222416(25)28:85-5710 

5e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Corcelles-Payerne II221651(15)96:25+7152 
2.FC Etoile Bonvillars II221633(29)101:37+6450 
3.FC Fey Sports II221534(50)65:31+3447 
4.FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II221336(51)65:26+3941 
5.FC Essertines IA221246(31)65:39+2639 
6.FC Grandson-Tuileries III2210210(18)71:57+1431 
7.FC Chavannes-le-Chêne II229211(21)49:56-728 
8.FC Champagne Sports III228212(23)48:67-1925 
9.FC Yvonand III225215(26)37:74-3716 
10.FC Cugy IB11425(10)28:23+514 
11.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIB221417(20)18:107-896 
12.FC Combremont l221120(25)11:112-1013 

5e ligue - Groupe 5

5e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Montcherand I221831(39)106:21+8557 
2.FC Champvent III221552(15)70:34+3650 
3.FC Ependes II221255(19)67:39+2841 
4.FC Chavornay Sports II221057(27)48:38+1035 
5.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIA221057(33)50:37+1335 
6.FC Valmont II22886(20)80:61+1932 
7.FC Rances II229310(10)55:52+330 
8.FC Suchy-Sports II229211(42)43:50-729 
9.FC Arnex226412(50)47:53-622 
10.FC Essertines IB225413(29)52:79-2719 
11.FC Vallée de Joux II224216(45)37:83-4614 
12.FC Vaulion II223019(8)17:125-1089