• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

4e ligue - Groupe 1

1.Prangins Sport221633(32)83:26+5749 
2.FC Tolochenaz I221525(24)60:21+3945 
3.FC Forward-Morges II221273(104)62:25+3741 
4.US Terre Sainte III221066(21)55:38+1734 
5.FC Gimel-Bière I22967(33)44:33+1131 
6.FC Pied du Jura II22958(20)36:39-330 
7.FC Genolier-Begnins III22949(27)32:35-329 
8.FC Gingins IIA226106(47)44:42+226 
9.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II222614(27)22:65-4310 
10.FC Etoy I222515(58)35:84-499 
11.FC Crans II221615(26)22:87-657 
12.FC Italia Nyon IIRE 220220(17)0:000 

4e ligue - Groupe 2

1.Racing Club Lausanne I222101(37)118:22+9663 
2.FC Echichens II221633(24)99:30+6951 
3.FC Lonay II221138(64)55:57-236 
4.ES FC Malley LS II221039(43)46:51-533 
5.FC Renens II2210111(60)48:60-1231 
6.FC Prilly Sports IB22868(48)56:41+1530 
7.FC Turc Lausanne II22859(56)53:61-829 
8.FC Slavia LS I228311(37)51:64-1327 
9.FC Gingins IIB227312(38)41:65-2424 
10.FC Crissier II225413(33)32:53-2119 
11.FC Saint-Sulpice IIA225314(33)33:95-6218 
12.FC UPM-Cazard224414(73)34:67-3316 

4e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Le Mont I221921(51)97:19+7859 
2.FC Cheseaux II221813(34)83:21+6255 
3.FC Poliez-Pittet221345(24)72:35+3743 
4.FC Assens II221345(42)57:34+2343 
5.FC Romanel I221039(57)51:43+833 
6.FC Villars-le-Terroir I22958(55)52:43+932 
7.FC Nord Gros de Vaud I227510(20)63:60+326 
8.FC Froideville-Sports l228212(23)41:47-626 
9.FC Echallens Région III226412(29)41:69-2822 
10.FC Bottens I225512(49)45:83-3820 
11.FC Bercher I222317(31)27:84-579 
12.FC Le Talent II223019(42)22:113-919 

4e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Suchy-Sports I221840(30)85:28+5758 
2.FC Vallée de Joux I221525(47)71:38+3347 
3.FC Cossonay I221426(32)75:39+3644 
4.FC Ependes I221129(44)70:45+2535 
5.FC Bavois III22967(46)51:50+133 
6.FC Croy I22949(21)37:48-1131 
7.FC Orbe II228410(59)40:47-728 
8.FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues227510(45)46:50-426 
9.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III228212(46)34:58-2426 
10.FC Venoge II226214(47)34:56-2220 
11.CS Chavannes Epenex II225413(49)35:67-3219 
12.FC Azzurri Yverdon II223118(68)32:84-5210 

4e ligue - Groupe 5

4e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Rances l221642(25)68:25+4350 
2.FC Champagne Sports II221453(58)48:28+2045 
3.FC Le Talent221264(38)70:21+4940 
4.FC Azzurri Yverdon l221237(33)66:43+2337 
5.FC Baulmes I22976(51)54:33+2132 
6.FC Etoile Bonvillars I22697(31)47:35+1225 
7.FC Bosna Yverdon II226511(28)32:65-3321 
8.FC Vaulion l226313(37)40:63-2319 
9.FC Yvonand II223811(34)26:56-3015 
10.FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I223712(65)36:59-2314 
11.FC Veyron-Venoge II223514(24)22:81-5912 
12.FC Iliria Payerne IIRE 220220(17)0:000 

4e ligue - Groupe 6

1.FC Yvonand I221930(34)102:14+8860 
2.FC Epalinges I221831(43)94:20+7457 
3.C.F. Atlantica LS I221444(59)81:36+4546 
4.FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I221237(25)64:46+1839 
5.FC Etoile-Broye II221228(53)74:63+1138 
6.FC Granges Marnand IB221039(77)84:59+2533 
7.FC Jorat-Mézières II227213(30)47:82-3523 
8.FC Mont-Goulin l226412(25)54:62-822 
9.AS Haute-Broye II226115(34)42:72-3019 
10.FC Thierrens III225413(41)38:65-2719 
11.FC Donneloye II224216(28)40:99-5914 
12.CS La Tour-de-Peilz III222317(64)17:119-1029 

4e ligue - Groupe 7

1.FC Yvorne I221570(25)59:17+4250 
2.FC Atlantic Vevey221453(44)60:32+2845 
3.AS FC Napoli Vevey II221264(34)62:21+4140 
4.FC Saint-Légier III221255(23)59:29+3039 
5.FC Vignoble II221174(36)57:33+2438 
6.FC Lutry III22787(55)36:34+227 
7.FC Aigle II225512(20)32:51-1918 
8.CS La Tour-de-Peilz II225413(32)34:62-2817 
9.FC Bex II223613(41)22:59-3713 
10.FC Montreux-Sports II223613(67)29:56-2713 
11.Lausanne Nord Academy II223316(75)28:84-5610 
12.FC Bashkimi Vevey IRE 220220(2)0:000 

4e ligue - Groupe 8

1.FC Saint-Sulpice IIB221633(59)70:41+2951 
2.FC Crissier III221543(36)71:24+4749 
3.AF Luc-Football II221462(51)67:34+3348 
4.FC Prilly Sports IC221444(35)81:47+3446 
5.FC Ecublens II228311(49)44:53-927 
6.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy III229310(53)48:49-127*
7.ES FC Malley LS IIB227312(42)60:62-224 
8.Racing Club Lausanne II227213(49)39:59-2023 
9.FC Espagnol LS I227114(99)36:61-2522 
10.FC Bussigny IB226313(69)48:69-2121 
11.FC Dardania Lausanne II225413(35)50:64-1419 
12.FC Lusitano LS224414(132)31:82-5113*

4e ligue - match de barrage - promotion - Groupe 1

1.Racing Club Lausanne I3210(7)14:3+117 
2.FC Crissier III3120(7)6:5+15 
3.FC Champagne Sports II3111(8)7:15-84 
4.FC Rances l3003(8)5:9-40 

4e ligue - match de barrage - promotion - Groupe 2

4e ligue - match de barrage - promotion - Groupe 2

1.FC Echichens II3120(3)4:3+15 
2.FC Yvonand I3120(4)4:3+15 
3.FC Tolochenaz I3111(3)7:5+24 
4.FC Yvorne I3012(9)2:6-41 

4e ligue - match de barrage - promotion - Groupe 3

1.Prangins Sport3300(4)13:4+99 
2.FC Atlantic Vevey3111(5)6:604 
3.FC Vallée de Joux I3102(35)8:12-43 
4.FC Suchy-Sports I3012(4)5:10-51 

4e ligue - match de barrage - promotion - Groupe 4

4e ligue - match de barrage - promotion - Groupe 4

1.FC Cheseaux II3120(4)4:3+15 
2.FC Le Mont I3120(9)9:2+75 
3.FC Epalinges I3030(7)7:703 
4.FC Saint-Sulpice IIB3012(4)4:12-81