• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

3e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Pied du Jura I221615(35)58:21+3749 
2.FC Lonay I221543(48)87:24+6349 
3.FC Saint-Sulpice I221534(54)59:24+3548 
4.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I221255(60)59:27+3241 
5.FC Echandens I22949(66)30:38-831 
6.CS Chavannes Epenex I229211(63)55:61-629 
7.FC Genolier-Begnins II228311(29)39:51-1227 
8.FC Crans I22769(34)50:45+527 
9.FC Amical Saint-Prex II228311(40)45:56-1127 
10.FC Gland II226412(56)45:60-1522 
11.FC Bussigny IA224513(58)35:80-4517 
12.FC Italia Nyon I222218(77)27:102-758 

3e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Vevey United II221705(51)104:28+7651 
2.FC Rapid-Montreux221624(66)63:30+3349 
3.FC Turc Lausanne I221543(69)66:25+4148*
4.Villeneuve-Sports221156(68)66:59+738 
5.FC Saint-Légier II22976(74)48:60-1234 
6.AS FC Napoli Vevey I228410(74)45:47-227 
7.FC Roche I227411(59)55:66-1125 
8.CS La Tour-de-Peilz I227312(51)34:59-2524 
9.FC Vignoble I226511(40)33:50-1723 
10.Lausanne Nord Academy I226511(72)48:58-1023 
11.CS Ollon I224315(46)28:66-3815 
12.US Portugaise I223415(106)24:66-4213 

3e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Lutry II221642(27)67:37+3052 
2.FC Echallens Région II221543(50)62:35+2749 
3.AS Haute-Broye I221507(67)64:41+2345 
4.FC Etoile-Broye I221426(71)65:43+2244 
5.Pully Football II22967(28)43:41+233 
6.FC Donneloye I229310(27)52:55-330 
7.FC Corcelles-Payerne I229211(36)57:64-729 
8.FC Vevey United III226511(53)42:61-1923 
9.FC Thierrens II226313(36)48:65-1721 
10.FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny225512(48)49:66-1720 
11.FC Granges Marnand IA225413(77)49:57-819 
12.FC Porto Lausanne l222416(40)20:53-334*

3e ligue - Groupe 4

1.Yverdon Sport FC II221831(27)74:23+5157 
2.FC Orbe I221552(35)68:24+4450 
3.FC Chavornay Sports I221435(52)64:30+3445 
4.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I221066(43)44:34+1036 
5.FC Venoge I221138(51)49:39+1036 
6.FC Bosna Yverdon I228212(56)41:56-1526 
7.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II227411(53)31:50-1925 
8.FC Veyron-Venoge I226511(41)32:54-2223 
9.FC Grandson-Tuileries II226313(39)25:41-1621 
10.FC Champvent II226214(38)22:55-3320 
11.FC Prilly Sports IA223910(52)36:51-1518 
12.FC Valmont I225116(96)45:74-2916 

3e ligue - match de barrage - promotion - Groupe 1

1.FC Echallens Région II3210(4)8:1+77 
2.FC Vevey United II3210(7)9:2+77 
3.FC Orbe I3102(4)5:9-43 
4.FC Rapid-Montreux3003(4)2:12-100 

3e ligue - match de barrage - promotion - Groupe 2

3e ligue - match de barrage - promotion - Groupe 2

1.Yverdon Sport FC II3300(33)10:2+89 
2.FC Pied du Jura I3111(45)2:5-34 
3.AS Haute-Broye I3111(70)3:5-24 
4.FC Lonay I3003(56)3:6-30