• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Liste des buteurs - Saison 2018/2019

ButNom du joueurClub
35Jemmely JulienFC Genolier-Begnins
26Amougou Telesphore LouisFC Chêne Aubonne
18Karboua LazharUS Terre Sainte
17Hysenaj RidvanFC Stade Nyonnais
16Bencivenga AlbinoFC Champvent
15Tsumbu MoiseFC Bavois
14Jankovic MarkoFC Crissier
Yildiz OnurFC Bavois
13Smajli BashkimFC Stade Nyonnais
12Perez XavierFC Chêne Aubonne
11Sefaj KustrimFC Centre-Broye
Thaqi PajtimFC Crissier
10Bonvin MaxFC Assens
Jankuloski MarjanFC Cheseaux
Perret AlexandreFC Grandson-Tuileries
9Dalipi GzimFC Stade-Payerne
Ismaili HasimUS Terre Sainte
Marek PiotrFC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Rapin FlorianFC Gingins
Vladimirov Vladimir NikolaevFC Champagne Sports
8Diarra BilalyFC Saint-Aubin/Vallon
Gervaix NathanFC Genolier-Begnins
Mancuso LorenzoFC Genolier-Begnins
Nassisi JasonFC Gland
Sevivas Goncalves FilipeFC Crissier
7Bogman DanielFC Champagne Sports
Delmas Harry AlexandreFC Gingins
Ferrini AdrienFC Assens
Pittet ArnaudFC Bottens
Rossier ChristopheFC Gingins
Selimi AlbanFC Genolier-Begnins
6Alves Souza Junior RubensFC Crissier
Da Silva Oliveira Nelson MiguelFC Genolier-Begnins
Demiri AzizFC Bavois
Favre CyrilFC Genolier-Begnins
Gheara BogdanFC Champagne Sports
Huguenin StéphaneFC Grandson-Tuileries
Ifaso DjoveFC Bavois
Nrejaj JozefFC Crissier
5Aïssi MarvinES FC Malley LS
Chapuis NathanFC Yvonand
Kone TidianyES FC Malley LS
Kühne JulienFC Champagne Sports
Trivino GuillaumeFC Cheseaux
Viret BasilFC Genolier-Begnins
4Chabod RobinFC Champvent
Eray MichaelFC Grandson-Tuileries
Fantoli JulienFC Grandson-Tuileries
Lebesgue LouisFC Gingins
Martini DylanFC La Sarraz-Eclépens
Mehmedovic SamirFC Champvent
Osmanovic AlmedinFC Champagne Sports
Pereira MarcoFC Gland
Perez MarlonFC Vevey United
Provenzale AnthonyFC Genolier-Begnins
Rochat AlainFC Grandson-Tuileries
Sefaj ValdrinFC Stade-Payerne
Vuadens ValentinFC Gingins
3Alvarez AdrianFC Bavois
Cela JérémyFC Gland
Ciavardini AnthonyFC Champagne Sports
Delmas CédricFC Gingins
Ferrari MatiasFC Crissier
Gaillard ThibaultFC Chêne Aubonne
Hofer StéphaneFC Forward-Morges
Jarda TraianFC Champagne Sports
Kasai Kasai MylordFC Köniz
Mhoumadi AziharUS Terre Sainte
Paudex JordanFC Grandson-Tuileries
Penel JérômeFC Gingins
Pointet VincentFC Grandson-Tuileries
Poncet AxelFC Champvent
Provenzano RenatoFC Yvonand
Schmidli AlexFC Stade Nyonnais
Scilipoti DavidFC Echallens Région
Sefaj KujtimFC Iliria Payerne
Sow AmadouFC Chêne Aubonne
Sulejmani ElvisFC Bavois
Velija EsmirUS Terre Sainte
2Assila François ArnoldFC Gland
Baechler DavidFC Gingins
Boye ModouFC Champvent
Brillouet AurélienFC Colombier
Courtin DenisFC Gingins
Crespin HiyancinteFC Chêne Aubonne
Crot MichaelFC Assens
Dessarzin RomainFC Amical Saint-Prex
Dittli FrancisUS Terre Sainte
Duvoisin LoïcFC Assens
Ebollo HenryFC Iliria Payerne
Golay GuillaumeFC Stade Nyonnais
Hoti BylbylFC Cheseaux
Jemmely GregFC Genolier-Begnins
Jeunet OscarFC Gingins
Kissema JordyFC Genolier-Begnins
Loiseau SullivanUS Terre Sainte
Lombardot KevinFC Champagne Sports
Mamie GaetanFC Romanel
Mangone AndreaFC Stade Nyonnais
Maric OliverFC Stade Nyonnais
Marjanovic MihailoFC Chêne Aubonne
Martin SébastienFC Genolier-Begnins
Moget JordanFC Gland
Monnier YannickFC Genolier-Begnins
Montefusco Matteo CataldoFC Bavois
Monteiro Rogers MillerFC Cheseaux
Morello GiuseppeUS Terre Sainte
Morrison SamuelFC Cheseaux
Muslija ShkodranFC Chêne Aubonne
Nassisi FlorianFC Crans
Ngounou Steve DimitriUS Terre Sainte
Olaniyi OlatundeFC Stade Nyonnais
Omba ElvisFC Bavois
Pédat NilsFC Stade Nyonnais
Rodrigues Da Silva RobertoFC Cugy/Montet
Roulet ThibaultFC Grandson-Tuileries
Schmidli SimonFC Champvent
Sejdija AdonisFC Lutry
Talovic MersudinFC Champvent
Varela DylanFC Bavois
Velasco Pannetier ThemisFC Gland
Von Sury d Aspremont SimonFC Grandson-Tuileries
1Antonio BraynFC Bavois
Azizkhodjaev SaroshFC Stade Nyonnais
Bega DenisFC Kosova GE
Bega IdrizFC Stade Nyonnais
Chabod MartinFC Grandson-Tuileries
Ciafalone ValentinFC Champvent
Cocaj EdisonFC Stade Nyonnais
Cruz DiogoFC Grandson-Tuileries
Da Costa GabrielFC Champvent
Da Veiga Djalo Abilio IbrahimFC Bavois
De Amorim Sousa Henrique AparecidoYverdon Sport FC
Demircan GöktanFC Crissier
Dominguez LudovicUS Meinier
Escorza Tiago-MartiFC Stade Nyonnais
Etonde Ebelle Jacques OlivierFC Champagne Sports
Fernandes Pereira Leonardo FilipeFC Gland
Fernandes Pinho Paulo JorgeFC Centre-Broye
Finolezzi DavidFC Romanel
Fiorese RafaelFC Champagne Sports
Galati MarcoFC Rances
Ganic MunirFC Piamont
Germa BaptisteFC Assens
Germeau TomUS Terre Sainte
Giannattasio RaffaeleFC Crans
Gillard MichaelRacing Club Lausanne
Girod GuillaumeFC Genolier-Begnins
Grandchamp LoïcFC Assens
Grognuz JérémyFC Assens
Hill JoanFC La Sarraz-Eclépens
Hill KevinFC Bavois
Iseni MeritonFC Bavois
Ismaili IbushFC Gland
Jesus RaphaëlFC Champagne Sports
Jotterand LucaFC Genolier-Begnins
Kadima ChristopherFC Bavois
Känel BaptisteFC Chavornay Sports
Kilinc DanieleES FC Malley LS
Koutangni Arhad SeanFC Stade Nyonnais
Kurumal MuminFC Gland
Lenzini ThomasFC Bavois
Leonel EmmanuelFC Genolier-Begnins
Leriche TanguyFC Crans
Londono Joan OscarFC Stade Nyonnais
Londono PabloFC Stade Nyonnais
Martinet YohannFC Gingins
Matoshi ArbenFC Iliria Payerne
Mauron NicolasFC Crissier
Mazotti MichaelFC Gingins
Meier CédricUS Terre Sainte
Mery PaulUS Terre Sainte
Mollo AlessandroUS Terre Sainte
Morin AdrienFC Stade Nyonnais
Moro AgustinFC Gland
Muharem HarisFC Champagne Sports
Müller ChelanUS Terre Sainte
Nsiala JordiFC Stade Nyonnais
Paratore LucaUS Terre Sainte
Pechkranz LoisFC Crans
Pena AlejandroFC Béroche-Gorgier
Perino AlexisFC Stade Nyonnais
Pimenta Luis FilipeFC Bavois
Pinheiro KevinFC Chêne Aubonne
Pipic Mirza AlenFC Champagne Sports
Ribeiro Kevin LeandroFC Cheseaux
Roch JulienFC Genolier-Begnins
Rocha Fernandes RenatoFC La Sarraz-Eclépens
Sabedini HalitFC Bussigny
Sauty SébastienFC Assens
Schiess BenjaminFC Assens
Sefaj SadriFC Centre-Broye
Tall Seydou NourouFC Chêne Aubonne
Wiedemeier AdamFC Stade Nyonnais
Yagan HiraçFC Stade Nyonnais
Zenunaj BeqirFC Stade-Payerne
Zuber CorentinFC Crissier