• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

5e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Italia Nyon II181602(27)101:3048 
2.Prangins Sport l181134(41)69:3736 
3.FC Gingins IIB181053(16)63:3535 
4.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III18945(43)49:4331 
5.FC Hermandad A.P.N. I18945(45)48:4031 
6.FC Amical Saint-Prex III18927(38)54:4029 
7.FC Echichens III18819(24)62:5225 
8.FC Genolier-Begnins IV182313(19)35:699 
9.FC Gimel-Bière II182214(60)32:888 
10.FC Stade Nyonnais III182016(11)33:1126 
11.FC Chêne Aubonne IIRE 0000(0)0:00 

5e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Forward-Morges II201442(32)65:1546 
2.FC Ecublens II201442(56)67:1946 
3.FC Bussigny II201145(95)49:4037 
4.FC Concordia II201127(34)61:3735 
5.FC Echandens IIA201118(32)56:4434 
6.FC Chile Sport I201118(61)58:4734 
7.FC Dardania Lausanne III20839(45)52:5327 
8.FC Stade Nyonnais IIIB20767(44)55:4826 
9.FC Tolochenaz II206113(22)37:6418 
10.Lausanne Nord Academy III203017(55)32:899 
11.FC Pied du Jura III200218(21)22:982 

5e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Iliria Payerne II201712(40)87:2752 
2.FC Bercher I201613(36)83:3049 
3.FC Champagne Sports III201136(26)49:4336 
4.FC Essertines IB20956(38)55:5732 
5.FC Corcelles-Payerne II20947(24)66:6131 
6.FC Fey Sports lA209110(37)46:6528 
7.FC Poliez-Pittet II207310(15)50:6224 
8.FC Villars-Tiercelin l204511(32)42:6217 
9.FC Villars-le-Terroir II204412(23)31:6216 
10.FC Mont-Goulin IIA203512(10)30:4314 
11.FC Nord Gros de Vaud II203413(48)30:5713 

5e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Azzurri Yverdon IB201622(54)84:2248 
2.FC Granges Marnand II201343(46)67:3241 
3.FC Etoile-Broye II201244(41)67:3438 
4.FC Etoile Bonvillars II201073(36)58:3735 
5.FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II20965(56)44:3231 
6.FC Chavannes-le-Chêne II205510(26)28:3718 
7.FC Yvonand III205411(14)24:6717 
8.FC Essertines IA204610(27)33:4916 
9.FC Bercher II202612(25)24:5510 
10.FC Donneloye III201217(12)19:833 
11.FC Combremont lRE 200200(2)0:00 

5e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Vaulion l181503(32)68:3045 
2.FC Etoile Bonvillars I181413(8)84:3643 
3.FC Champvent III181323(13)56:2441 
4.FC Valmont II18918(24)52:4328 
5.FC Ependes II18828(19)38:4326 
6.FC Rances II18639(31)38:5621 
7.FC Arnex l18549(26)37:4419 
8.FC Vallée de Joux II183510(17)29:5714 
9.FC Suchy-Sports II183312(28)35:6012 
10.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne IIA181512(37)18:628 
11.FC Baulmes IIRE 0000(0)0:00 

5e ligue - Groupe 6

5e ligue - Groupe 6

1.FC Yvorne I181323(21)52:1939 
2.ES FC Malley LS IIB181053(22)54:3833 
3.FC Turc Lausanne III18945(29)49:3029 
4.FC Le Mont II18864(17)42:2528 
5.FC Slavia LS Kurde II18828(51)37:4024 
6.CS Ollon IIB18747(34)40:3023 
7.FC Leysin I184311(26)27:4513 
8.FC Espagnol LS II184212(23)30:6512 
9.FC Roche II183213(29)36:759 
10.Lausanne Nord Academy IIIBRE 180180(24)0:00