• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Tirages au sort - coupe juniors C - 1er tour

FC Aigle II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Bex (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I (Jun.C 1/D)
VPC Sport (9199) I (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Bussigny (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Porto Lausanne  (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Champagne Sports (Jun.C 1/D)
MJOR (9008) (Jun.C 1/D)
CS Chavannes Epenex (Jun.C.2/D)
Sport Lausanne Benfica (Jun.C.2/D)
MJOR (9020) (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Echallens Région II (Jun.C P)
FC Corcelles-Payerne (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Granges Marnand (Jun.C.2/D)
VPC Sport (9026) III (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Chêne Aubonne (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Crissier (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Concordia I (Jun.C P)
Foot Région Morges (9036) (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Dardania Lausanne (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Ecublens (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Azzurri 90 LS (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Epalinges (Jun.C.2/D)
ES FC Malley LS III (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Etoile-Broye  (Jun.C.2/D)
AS Haute-Broye (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Genolier-Begnins I (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Crans (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Gingins (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Gland IV (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Grandson-Tuileries I (Jun.C P)
FC Valmont II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Jorat-Mézières (Jun.C.2/D)
Foot Lavaux (9089) (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II (Jun.C 1/D)
Lausanne Nord Academy I (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Le Mont (Jun.C.2/D)
Racing Club Lausanne (Jun.C.2/D)
Foot Région Morges (9064) (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Gimel-Bière (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Lutry II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Espagnol LS II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Montreux-Sports  (Jun.C 1/D)
CS Ollon  (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Stade Nyonnais (Jun.C 1/D)
Prangins Sport  (Jun.C 1/D)
Mvt du Centre 9086 (Jun.C.2/D)
Mvt Menthue (9194) (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Romanel (Jun.C 1/D)
Pully Football III (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Stade-Payerne (Jun.C 1/D)
Mormont - Venoge (9101) (Jun.C.2/D)
US Terre Sainte  (Jun.C P)
FC Amical Saint-Prex (Jun.C 1/D)
Mvt Menthue (9159) (Jun.C P)
FC Renens (Jun.C 1/D)
Foot Région Morges (9104) (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Prilly Sports I (Jun.C P)
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Yvorne (Jun.C.2/D)
Mormont-Venoge (9193) (Jun.B 1/D)
FC Forward-Morges (9073) I (Jun.C 1/D)
VPC Sport (9187) I (Jun.C P)
FC Vallée de Joux (Jun.C.2/D)
Villeneuve-Sports I (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Saint-Légier I (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Yvonand (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Bosna Yverdon (Jun.C 1/D)
Equipes libres
FC Vevey Sports 1899 (Jun.C 1/D)