• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

coupe - coupe juniors C - 2e tour - 04.10.2017 19:30
FC Ecublens
17' Enzo Santagata
52' Enzo Santagata
4:6 aPe
(2:2)
(1:1)
Pully Football III
33' Lucien Lanz
57' Léo Ortolani
    • avertissement Marc Antony Solioz (Pully)
      avertissement Marc Antony Solioz (Pully)
    • But 2:2
      But   Pully
      Buteur Léo Ortolani
    • But 2:1
      But   Ecublens
      Buteur Enzo Santagata
    • But 1:1
      But   Pully
      Buteur Lucien Lanz
    • But 1:0
      But   Ecublens
      Buteur Enzo Santagata

    FC Ecublens

    41 Ricciotti 6 Jean 2 Iannuzzi 5 Serra 7 Cavaliere 8 Lapalus 9 Carluccio 4 Unlü 10 Santagata (C) 11 Cannistra 17 Kadrija
     
    41
    Ricciotti Alessio
    Gardien
    6
    Jean Mairet Timothé
    Arrière droit
    2
    Iannuzzi Leo
    Stopper
    5
    Serra Da Mó Dany
    Arrière gauche
    7
    Cavaliere Loris
    Demi droit
    8
    Lapalus Adrian
    Demi gauche
    9
    Carluccio Alessandro
    Demi droit intérieur (zone)
    4
    Unlü Eray
    Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
    10
    Santagata Enzo(C)
    Centre avant
      
    11
    Cannistra Leonardo
    Attaquant de pointe droit
    17
    Kadrija Bejtush
    Attaquant de pointe gauche
    Remplaçants
    16
    San Vicente Romain
    13
    Yilmaz Umut
    14
    Grkljanov Filip
    18
    Badzukov Maxim
    15
    Moura Alves Tristao
    3
    Gerardi Lorenzo
    Entraîneur
     
    Gutknecht Philippe
     
    Pereira Vitor Manuel
    Absents
    Sadiku Endrit (pas convoqué)
    Kamalanathan Maathushan (pas convoqué)
    Antonino Alex (École/Formation)

    Pully Football III

    1 Ortolani 5 Guitard 3 Etemi 2 Solioz (C) 4 Ramel 8 Roullet 6 Redolat 9 Leitao 14 Boand 10 Petitpierre 11 Lanz
     
    1
    Ortolani Léo
    Gardien
     
    5
    Guitard Timothée Pierre Fernand
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    3
    Etemi Edin
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    2
    Solioz Marc Antony(C)
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
     
    4
    Ramel Quentin
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    8
    Roullet Nathan
    Demi droit intérieur (zone)
    6
    Redolat Adrien
    Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
    9
    Leitao Brian
    Demi droit (couloir)
    14
    Boand Loïc
    Demi gauche (couloir)
    10
    Petitpierre Nathan
    Attaquant de pointe droit
    11
    Lanz Lucien
    Attaquant de pointe gauche
     
    Remplaçants
    12
    Gribi Mirko
    15
    Benninger Victor
    13
    Gonzalez Sebastian
    Entraîneur
     
    Angeli Jean Pierre
     
    Saldini Claudio
    Absents
    Rouaud Thomas (blessé)
    Marchese Valerio (blessé)
    Virovets Lev (Entraînement)
    Costa Lorenzo (Étranger)
    Delay Alexi (blessé)