• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

coupe - coupe juniors C - 1er tour - 06.09.2017 18:30
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
28' Ugo Grini
35' Ridvan Mehmeti
72' Julen Carrasco
3:1
(2:0)
Lausanne Nord Academy I
45' Fabio Raimundo
    • But 3:1
      But   Lausanne-Ouchy
      Buteur Julen Carrasco (Penalty)
    • But 2:1
      But   Lausanne Nord Academ
      Buteur Fabio Raimundo Barros
    • But 2:0
      But   Lausanne-Ouchy
      Buteur Ridvan Mehmeti
    • But 1:0
      But   Lausanne-Ouchy
      Buteur Ugo Grini

    FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II

    1 Canepa Del Canto 2 Moujber 6 Erceylan 4 El Hage 3 Ortega 5 Daquino 10 Gouveia 8 Grini (C) 11 Vodoz 9 Carrasco 7 Ouzzani
     
    1
    Canepa Del Canto Lilyan
    Gardien
    2
    Moujber Louay
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    6
    Erceylan Vakkas Remus
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    4
    El Hage Jakob
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    3
    Ortega Jimenez Esteban
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    5
    Daquino Kyliann
    Demi droit (défensif)
    10
    Gouveia Silva Joe
    Demi gauche (défensiv)
    8
    Grini Ugo(C)
    Attaquant de soutien
     
    11
    Vodoz Timothée
    Ailier droit
    9
    Carrasco Julen
    Centre avant
     
    7
    Ouzzani Nabil
    Ailier gauche
    Remplaçants
    14
    Un Halit Efe
    13
    Mehmeti Ridvan
     
    16
    Intignano Alessandro
    17
    Rexhepi Gent
    18
    Thomas Alexandre
    15
    Pinto Da Rocha Lutfiu Killian
    12
    Marzocchella Antonio
    Entraîneur
     
    De Oliveira Ricardo Jorge
     
    Pascali Massimiliano

    Lausanne Nord Academy I

    1 Rodrigues 3 Lasorte 5 Ibrahim 4 Beha 2 N Simba 6 Shabiji 8 Mateus 11 Mebrahtu 10 Raimundo (C) 9 Gonçalves 7 Bellenot
     
    1
    Rodrigues Mota Miguel
    Gardien
    3
    Lasorte Lorenzo
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    5
    Ibrahim Maxamed Abdul Wahed
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    4
    Beha Adem
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    2
    N Simba Argyris
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    6
    Shabiji Diellon
    Demi
    8
    Mateus Yangana Noa
    Demi droit intérieur (zone)
    11
    Mebrahtu Tesfay Amanuel Thomas
    Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
    10
    Raimundo Barros Fabio(C)
    Ailier droit
     
    9
    Gonçalves Henry Divine
    Centre avant
    7
    Bellenot Joveh Kenyatta
    Ailier gauche
    Remplaçants
    18
    Spyr Arthur Gabriel
    17
    Bajrami Valon
    12
    Bekjiri Alban
    13
    Kabasele Mbund Henoc
    24
    Januzi Eron
    16
    Osmani Paiman
    Entraîneur
     
    Scuderi Carmelo
    Absents
    Samardzic Stéfan (blessé)