• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

coupe - coupe juniors C - 1er tour - 06.09.2017 19:30
FC Aigle II
16' Hamza Ibraimoski
42' Driton Hasaj
72' Mendim Gjoci
3:4
(1:1)
FC Bex
1' Alhouseni Nutsukpui
55' Arif Delija
69' Edmond Selmani
79' Arif Delija
    • expulsion Alexis Jaquerod (Aigle)
      expulsion Alexis Jaquerod (Aigle)
      Double avertissement
    • But 3:4
      But   Bex
      Buteur Arif Delija
    • avertissement Alexis Jaquerod (Aigle)
      avertissement Alexis Jaquerod (Aigle)
    • But 3:3
      But   Aigle
      Buteur Mendim Gjoci
    • But 2:3
      But   Bex
      Buteur Edmond Selmani
    • But 2:2
      But   Bex
      Buteur Arif Delija
    • But 2:1
      But   Aigle
      Buteur Driton Hasaj
    • avertissement Jorge Joaquim Dos Santos Oliveira (Aigle)
      avertissement Jorge Joaquim Dos Santos Oliveira (Aigle)
    • But 1:1
      But   Aigle
      Buteur Hamza Ibraimoski
    • But 0:1
      But   Bex
      Buteur Alhouseni Nutsukpui

    FC Aigle II

    1 Santos 3 Ribeiro (C) 15 Tedros 4 Dos Santos 5 Lima 6 Couto 2 Marcotte 11 Kronbladh 7 Silveira 9 Carvalho 10 Hasaj
     
    1
    Santos Teixeira João Pedro
    Gardien
    3
    Ribeiro Oliveira Costa Catarina(C)
    Stopper
    15
    Tedros Nahom
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    4
    Dos Santos Oliveira Jorge Joaquim
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
     
    5
    Lima Ribeiro David Salvador
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    6
    Couto Teixeira Francisco Luis
    Demi (défensif)
    2
    Marcotte Enzo
    Demi gauche (défensiv)
    11
    Kronbladh Filip
    Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
    7
    Silveira Cabral Leandro Rafael
    Centre avant
    9
    Carvalho Kalombo Kelvin
    Attaquant de pointe droit
    10
    Hasaj Driton
    Attaquant de pointe
     
    Remplaçants
    13
    Lombardo Dario
     
    12
    Gjoci Mendim
     
    14
    Jaquerod Alexis
      
    17
    Ibraimoski Hamza
     
    8
    Ferreira Brandi Raffaele Luigi
    = Aucun engagement
    Entraîneur
     
    Canteiro Carlos Manuel
    Absents
    Ahmad Raman (blessé)
    Honkou Théophile (Convocation autre équipe)

    FC Bex

    1 Goetschmann 5 Nutsukpui 24 Selmani 7 Bielmann 16 Mendes (C) 8 Antonelli 11 Annaloro 6 Nutsukpui 9 N Dri 15 Sanches 10 Delija
     
    1
    Goetschmann Trevor
    Gardien
    5
    Nutsukpui Alhasana
    Arrière central
    24
    Selmani Edmond
    Demi droit
     
    7
    Bielmann Noé
    Demi droit intérieur (zone)
    16
    Mendes Tavares Nuno Miguel(C)
    Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
    8
    Antonelli Antoine
    Demi droit (couloir)
    11
    Annaloro Christian
    Demi gauche (couloir)
    6
    Nutsukpui Alhouseni
    Attaquant de soutien
     
    9
    N Dri Ange Curtis
    Centre avant
    15
    Sanches Wilson
    Ailier gauche
    10
    Delija Arif
    Attaquant de pointe
      
    Remplaçants
    99
    Kiziler Baran
    3
    Morais da Fonseca Enzo
    12
    Sylaj Florentin
     
    2
    Oryakhill Shahen
    4
    Maloku Ermal
    = Aucun engagement
    Entraîneur
     
    Antonelli Enrico
    Absents
    Zulauff Gregory (Privé)
    Haile Yuel (malade)