• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

coupe - coupe des actifs - 1er tour préliminaire - 22.08.2017 19:15
FC Poliez-Pittet
0:6
(0:4)
FC Echallens Région II
20' Simon Maiorano
29' Simon Maiorano
36' Simon Maiorano
42' Simon Maiorano
82' Simon Maiorano
87' Arnaud Dorta
    • But 0:6
      But   Echallens Région
      Buteur Arnaud Dorta
    • But 0:5
      But   Echallens Région
      Buteur Simon Maiorano
    • But 0:4
      But   Echallens Région
      Buteur Simon Maiorano
    • But 0:3
      But   Echallens Région
      Buteur Simon Maiorano
    • But 0:2
      But   Echallens Région
      Buteur Simon Maiorano
    • But 0:1
      But   Echallens Région
      Buteur Simon Maiorano

    FC Poliez-Pittet

    1 Cherpit 5 Bourban 3 Roduit 2 Braillard 4 Aita 8 Figueiredo 6 Graz 7 Kuhn 9 Fame (C) 15 Kobic 10 Currat
     
    1
    Cherpit Jean Michel
    Gardien
    5
    Bourban Florian
    Libéro
    3
    Roduit Yann
    Stopper
    2
    Braillard Alexandre
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    4
    Aita Florian
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    8
    Figueiredo Lourenco Renato Filipe
    Demi droit (défensif)
    6
    Graz Jonathan
    Demi (défensif)
    7
    Kuhn Kevin
    Demi gauche (défensiv)
    9
    Fame Arnaud(C)
    Ailier droit
    15
    Kobic Amel
    Ailier gauche
    10
    Currat Julien
    Attaquant de pointe
    Remplaçants
    14
    Bavaud Anthony
    12
    Cid Miguel
    16
    Sobral David
    20
    Carrard Thierry
    13
    Niven Michael David
    Entraîneur
     
    Braillard Christophe

    FC Echallens Région II

    18 Labarile 20 Zorzi 15 Mermoud 5 Mercier 2 Alves 8 Haering 10 Rime (C) 12 Weissenberger 19 Scilipoti 7 Rosa 4 Maiorano
     
    18
    Labarile Luc
    Gardien
    20
    Zorzi Ludovic
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    15
    Mermoud Julien
    Arrière central
    5
    Mercier Mickaël
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    2
    Alves Salvador Fabio Andre
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    8
    Haering Antoine
    Demi gauche
    10
    Rime Samuel(C)
    Demi droit extérieur (zone)
    12
    Weissenberger Maxime
    Attaquant de soutien
    19
    Scilipoti David
    Centre avant
    7
    Rosa de Oliveira Neto Jose Batista
    Ailier gauche
    4
    Maiorano Simon
    Attaquant de pointe droit
         
    Remplaçants
    3
    Nowak David
    16
    Trébern Romain
    6
    Elhadj Ismail Wadah
    14
    Morina Betim
    21
    Dorta Arnaud
     
    11
    Tsumbu Nsimba Moise
    Entraîneur
     
    Ramel Dylan
     
    Rapillard David