• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.FC Gland I11920(1)52:7+4529 
2.FC Montreux-Sports 11920(12)55:13+4229 
3.FC Cheseaux11713(2)43:30+1322 
4.FC Epalinges11704(3)49:25+2421 
5.FC Bex11533(12)47:42+518 
6.FC Romanel11524(3)35:25+1017 
7.AS FC Napoli Vevey11524(4)39:41-217 
8.FC Chêne Aubonne11317(4)29:47-1810 
9.FC Stade Nyonnais Il11236(3)32:43-119 
10.FC Gingins 1540411227(2)30:55-258 
11.FC Yvonand11128(3)20:58-385 
12.FC Corcelles-Payerne111010(6)17:62-453 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

1.AS Haute-Broye111010(2)68:3+6531 
2.FC Ecublens11911(8)45:10+3528 
3.FC Gimel-Bière11722(4)45:14+3123 
4.ES FC Malley LS C III11605(7)45:34+1118 
5.FC Granges Marnand11425(5)35:58-2314 
6.FC Lutry I11344(2)26:34-813 
7.FC La Sallaz 11416(4)33:36-313 
8.Mvt du Centre 908611416(6)33:58-2513 
9.FC Echallens Région III11326(2)25:40-1511 
10.FC Bosna Yverdon11326(14)31:45-1411 
11.VPC Sport (9026) III11317(4)32:40-810 
12.FC Crissier II11119(4)30:76-464 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 5

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 5

1.FC Forward-Morges II10802(9)61:21+4024 
2.US Terre Sainte IV10712(1)30:16+1422 
3.FC Gland II10703(4)27:16+1121 
4.FC Amical Saint-Prex10523(4)40:20+2017 
5.VPC Sport (9199) II10433(4)25:22+315 
6.Prangins Sport 10415(13)24:28-413 
7.MJOR (9016) III10406(1)20:40-2012 
8.Mvt du Centre 901310325(12)23:44-2111 
9.FC Genolier-Begnins II10316(6)28:41-1310 
10.FC Montreux-Sports 10217(8)24:33-97 
11.AF Luc-Football 10217(13)14:35-217 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 6

1.CS La Tour-de-Peilz I10802(10)86:14+7224 
2.FC Champagne Sports10712(8)36:23+1322 
3.FC Renens II10703(10)50:25+2521 
4.FC Concordia II10604(4)34:30+418 
5.Racing Club Lausanne10604(5)42:31+1118 
6.FC Espagnol LS II10532(25)46:37+918 
7.MJOR (9020)10514(9)31:24+716 
8.FC Boveresses I10307(14)41:63-229 
9.CS Chavannes Epenex10217(11)20:58-387 
10.Foot Lavaux (9089) II10217(19)21:42-217 
11.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II10019(6)11:71-601 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 7

1.FC Azzurri 90 LS 9900(3)83:7+7627 
2.Foot Région Morges (9036)9621(2)31:23+820 
3.CS Ollon 9522(11)25:21+417 
4.CS La Tour-de-Peilz II9414(6)25:28-313 
5.FC Roche9414(11)29:34-513 
6.FC Echallens Région IV9405(4)33:43-1012 
7.FC Saint-Légier II9306(4)20:29-99 
8.FC Vevey Sports 1899 II9234(6)21:37-169 
9.FC Etoile-Broye II9306(9)23:28-59 
10.FC Jorat-Mézières9018(1)7:47-401 
11.FC Prilly Sports IIRE 0000(0)0:000 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 8

1.Foot Région Morges (9099)10901(2)62:6+5627 
2.Pully Football II10901(3)55:6+4927 
3.US Terre Sainte II10721(11)38:13+2523 
4.Mvt Menthue (9159)10613(2)35:18+1719 
5.Mormont - Venoge (9101)10604(1)44:28+1618 
6.FC Italia Nyon 10415(20)30:36-613 
7.FC Etoy10406(2)25:55-3012 
8.Team Vaud M15 féminin10325(2)19:27-811 
9.FC Gland I10208(1)22:48-266 
10.FC Concordia I10208(2)10:38-286 
11.ES FC Malley LS C II100010(12)10:75-650 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 9

1.FC Porto Lausanne 111010(4)109:10+9931 
2.FC Echallens Région II11911(3)120:9+11128 
3.FC Savigny-Forel11713(2)72:21+5122 
4.Foot Région Morges (9064)II11704(3)61:24+3721 
5.US Terre Sainte III11605(1)54:40+1418 
6.FC Yvorne11605(5)41:28+1318 
7.Foot Lavaux (9089) III11416(1)43:66-2313 
8.FC Valmont I11317(0)26:100-7410 
9.FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues11317(2)46:101-5510 
10.FC Grandson-Tuileries I11236(11)48:62-149 
11.FC Epalinges II11218(11)20:106-867 
12.Mvt Menthue (9194)11209(9)10:83-736