• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

4e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Bussigny I222011(37)76:20+5661 
2.FC Lonay I221642(33)69:25+4452 
3.FC Echandens I221624(22)70:31+3950 
4.FC Mont-Goulin l221219(54)43:41+237 
5.FC Crissier IIB221057(43)53:36+1735 
6.FC Venoge II221048(29)37:47-1034 
7.FC Echichens II22949(28)65:39+2631 
8.FC UPM-Cazard I226313(75)29:50-2121 
9.Racing Club Lausanne IB224414(34)27:77-5016 
10.FC Gland II224315(37)32:67-3515 
11.FC Veyron-Venoge IB223514(40)36:61-2514 
12.FC Gingins IIB221615(14)25:68-439 

4e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Amical Saint-Prex II222110(35)122:26+9664 
2.FC Gingins IIA221552(30)64:24+4050 
3.FC Gland III221453(47)91:30+6147 
4.FC Tolochenaz I221246(17)63:50+1340 
5.US Terre Sainte III22877(27)47:41+631 
6.Club Lusitano Gland227312(46)47:51-424 
7.FC Lonay II225710(40)38:64-2622 
8.FC Crans II225611(37)38:57-1921 
9.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II225512(32)31:72-4120 
10.FC Saint-Sulpice IIA225314(35)40:69-2918 
11.FC Etoy I224513(70)33:72-3917 
12.FC Hermandad A.P.N. I225116(53)24:82-5816 

4e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Valmont I221624(45)87:44+4350 
2.FC Cheseaux II221453(43)76:32+4447 
3.FC Prilly Sports IIB221426(38)65:41+2444 
4.FC Assens II221255(30)76:50+2641 
5.FC Poliez-Pittet I221237(27)61:44+1739 
6.FC Nord Gros de Vaud I221048(53)51:42+934 
7.FC Bottens I2210210(51)43:57-1432 
8.FC Echallens Région III228311(26)73:78-527 
9.FC Froideville-Sports l226313(30)48:73-2521 
10.FC Yvonand IA225512(42)41:75-3420 
11.FC Le Talent IA224216(34)29:72-4314 
12.FC Bercher I222218(34)22:64-428 

4e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Champvent II221750(26)54:21+3354 
2.FC Ependes I221435(42)58:29+2943 
3.FC Veyron-Venoge II221345(34)55:21+3441 
4.FC Rances l221336(24)64:33+3140 
5.FC Bavois III228122(52)36:27+934 
6.FC Suchy-Sports I22958(47)43:38+530 
7.FC Montcherand I225611(42)48:61-1319 
8.FC Cossonay I225512(30)53:68-1518 
9.FC Croy I225314(29)38:49-1116 
10.FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II223316(34)38:71-3310 
11.FC Orbe II221714(61)28:97-698 
12.FC Chavornay Sports IIRE 220220(13)0:000 

4e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I221651(28)81:29+5253 
2.FC Corcelles-Payerne l221714(33)122:39+8352 
3.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I221642(33)92:20+7252 
4.FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I221345(61)68:41+2743 
5.FC Thierrens III229211(25)63:70-729 
6.FC Yvonand IB22859(57)57:59-229 
7.FC Azzurri Yverdon lA227411(47)57:57025 
8.FC Bosna Yverdon II227114(61)37:74-3722 
9.FC Donneloye II226214(26)47:81-3420 
10.FC Stade-Payerne III226214(65)46:70-2420 
11.FC Champagne Sports II226115(54)40:88-4819 
12.FC Valmont II225116(56)49:131-8216 

4e ligue - Groupe 6

1.FC Saint-Légier II222002(33)96:16+8060 
2.FC Espagnol LS I221732(62)82:29+5354 
3.FC Slavia LS I221615(63)77:40+3749 
4.FC Etoile-Broye I221228(44)67:40+2738 
5.ES FC Malley LS IIA221129(26)67:68-135 
6.Sport Lausanne Benfica II229211(47)46:53-729 
7.CS La Tour-de-Peilz IIB225710(37)47:69-2222 
8.FC Jorat-Mézières II226313(51)49:66-1721 
9.FC Savigny-Forel II226214(37)33:73-4020 
10.AS Haute-Broye II225413(27)34:66-3219 
11.FC Le Mont I224513(25)43:77-3417 
12.FC Chile Sport I224315(28)38:82-4415 

4e ligue - Groupe 7

1.Villeneuve-Sports l221813(54)91:30+6155 
2.FC Rapid-Montreux I221543(47)71:28+4349 
3.FC Bashkimi Vevey I221615(82)69:40+2949 
4.FC Roche I221156(70)64:43+2138 
5.FC Vignoble II221048(39)43:44-134 
6.FC Saint-Légier III2210111(37)43:66-2331 
7.FC Lutry III228410(37)41:51-1028 
8.AS FC Napoli Vevey II228410(53)54:51+328 
9.FC Puidoux-Chexbres I228212(38)50:64-1426 
10.FC Atlantic Vevey l227510(65)32:49-1723*
11.CS La Tour-de-Peilz IIA223316(27)34:85-5112 
12.FC Yvorne I220220(65)25:66-412 

4e ligue - Groupe 8

1.FC Azzurri 90 LS II221633(41)76:32+4451 
2.CS Chavannes Epenex I221633(56)84:36+4851 
3.FC Renens II221156(58)52:38+1438 
4.Racing Club Lausanne IA221147(57)59:39+2037 
5.FC Lusitano LS I221039(59)41:64-2333 
6.FC Turc Lausanne II22868(42)60:60030 
7.FC Saint-Sulpice IIB22778(46)49:52-328 
8.C.F. Atlantica LS I22688(81)39:43-425 
9.FC Romanel I227312(58)61:77-1624 
10.FC Cugy IB227411(79)46:45+121*
11.FC Epalinges II226214(29)44:76-3217*
12.FC Concordia II221417(37)36:85-497 

4e ligue - match de barrage - promotion - Groupe 1

1.FC Valmont I3201(6)7:706 
2.FC Azzurri 90 LS II3201(7)7:3+46 
3.FC Ependes I3111(1)6:8-24 
4.FC Cheseaux II3012(12)4:6-21 

4e ligue - match de barrage - promotion - Groupe 2

1.FC Rapid-Montreux I3210(5)11:4+77 
2.Villeneuve-Sports l3201(8)11:8+36 
3.FC Corcelles-Payerne l3111(8)9:14-54 
4.FC Amical Saint-Prex II3003(10)7:12-50 

4e ligue - match de barrage - promotion - Groupe 3

1.FC Champvent II3300(3)8:1+79 
2.FC Espagnol LS I3201(17)8:6+26 
3.FC Lonay I3102(6)2:5-33 
4.FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I3003(6)6:12-60 

4e ligue - match de barrage - promotion - Groupe 4

1.FC Bussigny I3210(6)9:4+57 
2.CS Chavannes Epenex I3120(5)8:5+35 
3.FC Saint-Légier II3111(4)10:8+24 
4.FC Gingins IIA3003(3)0:10-100