• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.Foot Région Morges (9036)9630(6)39:7+3221 
2.FC Crans9432(12)25:15+1015 
3.FC Jorat-Mézières9414(1)26:31-513 
4.Pully Football II9414(2)22:24-213 
5.FC Gingins9342(7)21:15+613 
6.FC Saint-Légier 9333(14)18:20-212 
7.FC Italia Nyon 9324(36)26:23+311 
8.Foot Lavaux (9032)9243(7)19:23-410 
9.FC Gimel-Bière9315(15)19:32-1310 
10.Villeneuve-Sports9207(36)14:39-256 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

1.FC Crissier9801(20)70:8+6224 
2.FC Lusitano LS 9801(27)33:13+2024 
3.FC Dardania Lausanne 9621(24)30:15+1519 
4.Mormont-Venoge (9193)9333(14)31:42-1112 
5.FC Bosna Yverdon9324(6)20:29-910 
6.ES FC Malley LS II9315(15)18:40-2210 
7.AS Haute-Broye9306(5)35:32+39 
8.FC Grandson-Tuileries9234(9)20:29-99 
9.FC Champagne Sports9225(1)25:35-107 
10.FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues 9018(13)7:46-390 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 5

1.FC Azzurri 90 LS 8800(2)26:9+1724 
2.Foot Région Morges (9104)8611(4)24:12+1219 
3.Foot Région Morges (9036)II8413(18)24:15+913 
4.FC Yvonand8404(4)21:23-212 
5.FC Granges Marnand8305(20)20:25-59 
6.Prangins Sport 8224(5)15:26-118 
7.Sport Lausanne Benfica8215(4)21:22-17 
8.FC Echallens Région III8134(6)20:26-66 
9.FC Genolier-Begnins II8206(12)13:26-136 
10.FC Boveresses IRE 0000(0)0:000 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 6

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 6

1.FC Roche8530(1)34:19+1517 
2.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy8431(1)22:8+1414 
3.FC Genolier-Begnins III8422(1)25:14+1113 
4.FC Yvorne8422(4)26:15+1113 
5.FC Vevey Sports 1899 II8233(1)16:22-68 
6.FC Echallens Région II8224(2)18:28-107 
7.FC Bussigny8125(12)18:28-104 
8.FC Gland III8116(4)13:38-253 
9.AF Luc-Football RE 8080(2)0:000 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 7

Sa 18.06.2016
US Terre Sainte III
FC Ecublens
2
4
Lu 20.06.2016
Mvt du Centre (9086)
FC Cheseaux
0
0
N

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 7

1.US Terre Sainte III8521(1)28:13+1517 
2.FC Cheseaux8431(10)20:14+614 
3.Mvt Menthue (9009)8413(1)30:24+613 
4.FC Gland IV8413(3)40:15+2513 
5.MJOR (9077) II8413(8)25:15+1013 
6.FC Ecublens8332(0)32:22+1012 
7.VPC Sport (9199) II8314(9)26:28-210 
8.FC Concordia II8215(4)19:32-137 
9.Mvt du Centre (9086)8017(3)3:60-570