• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

3e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Amical Saint-Prex I221480(45)72:17+5550 
2.FC Stade Nyonnais IIIB221534(39)59:34+2548 
3.FC Gingins I221435(55)61:30+3145 
4.FC Turc Lausanne I221336(33)43:27+1642 
5.FC Italia Nyon I221246(43)55:42+1340 
6.FC Ecublens I2211110(47)49:39+1034 
7.FC Saint-Sulpice I226511(50)30:55-2523 
8.FC Renens I226511(52)38:46-823 
9.AF Luc-Football II226313(48)39:60-2121 
10.FC Genolier-Begnins II226214(27)30:43-1320 
11.FC Azzurri 90 LS II225215(46)35:67-3217 
12.Club Lusitano Gland l222515(45)23:74-5111 

3e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Aigle II221831(59)71:23+4855 
2.FC Saint-Légier I221642(58)69:27+4250 
3.AS FC Napoli Vevey I221363(53)64:34+3043 
4.FC Vevey Sports 1899 II221345(52)63:38+2541 
5.CS Ollon I227510(63)37:56-1924 
6.FC Montreux-Sports II227312(49)38:51-1322 
7.FC Vignoble I226610(60)31:45-1422 
8.FC Lutry II224612(30)31:53-2216 
9.CS La Tour-de-Peilz I224513(75)36:52-1615 
10.ACS Azzurri Riviera I225215(81)23:51-2815 
11.FC Atlantic Vevey 223613(49)27:60-3313 
12.Villeneuve-Sports IRE 220220(60)0:00-3*

3e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Venoge I221462(44)46:20+2648 
2.FC Champagne Sports I221444(49)49:31+1846 
3.FC Iliria Payerne 221246(64)46:33+1340 
4.FC Porto Lausanne l221147(89)52:33+1937 
5.US Portugaise I228410(60)33:42-928 
6.ES FC Malley LS I229310(51)42:33+927*
7.FC Vallée de Joux I228212(61)45:55-1026 
8.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II22859(99)36:42-626*
9.FC Grandson-Tuileries II227411(49)36:38-225 
10.FC Baulmes I227213(62)35:54-1923 
11.FC Champvent II227114(46)30:55-2522 
12.FC Veyron-Venoge I225512(54)33:47-1420 

3e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC La Sallaz I221444(47)53:25+2844 
2.FC Donneloye I221354(22)63:30+3342 
3.FC Echallens Région II221264(68)52:32+2040 
4.FC Granges Marnand IA22976(61)48:32+1632 
5.FC Bottens I22778(51)40:50-1026 
6.FC Cheseaux I227510(59)35:45-1024 
7.FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny22679(51)34:45-1123 
8.FC Prilly Sports IB226610(45)46:58-1222 
9.FC Thierrens II22589(39)36:47-1121 
10.AS Haute-Broye I225611(46)28:52-2419 
11.FC Corcelles-Payerne I224513(72)28:47-1915 
12.FC Iliria Payerne IIRE 220220(31)0:000 

3e ligue - match de barrage - promotion - Groupe 1

3e ligue - match de barrage - promotion - Groupe 1

1.FC Venoge I3210(5)5:2+37 
2.FC Saint-Légier I3111(5)7:8-14 
3.FC Donneloye I3102(5)7:12-53 
4.FC Amical Saint-Prex I3102(8)9:6+33 

3e ligue - match de barrage - promotion - Groupe 2

1.FC Aigle II3201(5)4:2+26 
2.FC La Sallaz I3201(9)7:4+36 
3.FC Stade Nyonnais IIIB3111(5)6:604 
4.FC Champagne Sports I3012(6)2:7-51