• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

1er tour - coupe juniors C

Ma 01.09.2015
FC Ecublens (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Azzurri 90 LS  (Jun.C 1/D)
10
1
Me 09.09.2015
Valmont-Baulmes (9007) (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Bosna Yverdon (Jun.C.2/D)
0
3
F
FC Vevey Sports 1899  (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Espagnol LS II (Jun.C.2/D)
8
0
FC Montreux-Sports (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy  (CCJL C)
1
3
FC Yvorne (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Roche (Jun.C.2/D)
1
2
FC Epalinges II (Jun.C.2/D)
AS Haute-Broye (Jun.C 1/D)
2
5
aPe
AF Luc-Football  (Jun.C.2/D)
Foot Région Morges (9036) (Jun.C.2/D)
5
1
FC Crissier (Jun.C P)
FC Porto Lausanne  (Jun.C.2/D)
11
1
FC Bussigny  (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Chêne Aubonne (Jun.C.2/D)
9
5
FC Lutry II (Jun.C.2/D)
Racing Club Lausanne (Jun.C.2/D)
8
1
Foot Lavaux (9089) (CCJL C)
Pully Football II (Jun.C.2/D)
3
6
FC Stade Nyonnais (Jun.C 1/D)
US Terre Sainte  (Jun.C 1/D)
0
1
aPe
FC Romanel (Jun.C.2/D)
ES FC Malley LS C III (Jun.C.2/D)
0
8
FC La Sallaz  (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Dardania Lausanne (Jun.C.2/D)
6
4
Mormont - Venoge (9101) (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues (Jun.C.2/D)
7
1
FC Stade-Payerne (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Granges Marnand (Jun.C.2/D)
0
4
FC Gingins 15404 (CCJL C)
FC Genolier-Begnins I (Jun.C 1/D)
2
6
FC Etoy (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Gimel-Bière (Jun.C.2/D)
0
3
F
FC Prilly Sports I (Jun.C P)
Foot Région Morges (9128) (Jun.C 1/D)
5
6
aPe
FC Saint-Légier 9097 (CCJL C)
Foot Lavaux (9032) (Jun.C.2/D)
11
2
FC Vallée de Joux (Jun.C 1/D)
VPC Sport (9199) III (Jun.C.2/D)
8
1
Mvt du Centre 9124 (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Boveresses II (Jun.C.2/D)
1
16
FC Cossonay (Jun.C 1/D)
MJOR (9020) (Jun.C.2/D)
3
6
FC Etoile-Broye  (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Corcelles-Payerne (Jun.C.2/D)
10
1
FC Crans (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I (Jun.C.2/D)
0
8
FC Cheseaux (Jun.C.2/D)
Mvt du Centre 9013 (Jun.C.2/D)
7
1
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Bex (Jun.C 1/D)
7
3
Prangins Sport (Jun.C.2/D)
Foot Région Morges 9104 (CCJL C)
5
1
FC Grandson-Tuileries I (Jun.C P)
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne (Jun.C.2/D)
7
0
Foot Région Morges (9099) (CCJL B)
FC Savigny-Forel (Jun.C 1/D)
3
4
Villeneuve-Sports I (Jun.C.2/D)
AS FC Napoli Vevey  (Jun.B 2/D)
3
2
FC Echallens Région I (CCJL C)
FC Le Mont  (Jun.C.2/D)
13
1
Mvt Menthue (9034I (Jun.C.2/D)
Yverdon Sport FC (Jun.C.2/D)
1
7
MJOR (9008) (Jun.C P)
FC Champagne Sports II (Jun.C.2/D)
1
7
Je 10.09.2015
FC Forward-Morges II (Jun.B 2/D)
FC Gland II (Jun.C.2/D)
4
5
aPe
FC Renens II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Concordia (CCJL C)
0
7
Me 16.09.2015
Foot Région Morges (9064) (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Lusitano LS  (Jun.A 2/D)
3
2