• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors D/9 - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 13

Sa 21.03.2015
MJOR (9016) V
ES FC Malley LS VIII
0
19
N° match 205984
Mvt Menthue (9172) I
FC Vallée de Joux
4
0
N° match 205980
FC Yvonand I
FC Echallens Région III
2
6
N° match 205981
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
FC Champagne Sports II
2
15
N° match 205982
FC Valmont I
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
10
1
N° match 205983
Sa 28.03.2015
MJOR (9016) V
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
2
5
N° match 205986
FC Champagne Sports II
FC Valmont I
2
5
N° match 205987
Mvt Menthue (9172) I
FC Yvonand I
5
2
N° match 205989
FC Echallens Région III
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
9
0
N° match 205988
Me 01.04.2015
Mvt Menthue (9172) I
FC Valmont I
2
5
N° match 205998
Sa 11.04.2015
MJOR (9016) V
FC Champagne Sports II
0
12
N° match 205993
FC Valmont I
FC Echallens Région III
1
7
N° match 205992
ES FC Malley LS VIII
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
7
0
N° match 205994
Sa 18.04.2015
FC Yvonand I
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
13
3
N° match 205999
FC Champagne Sports II
ES FC Malley LS VIII
2
2
N° match 205996
FC Echallens Région III
MJOR (9016) V
10
1
N° match 205997
Me 22.04.2015
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
Mvt Menthue (9172) I
2
7
N° match 205991
FC Yvonand I
FC Vallée de Joux
2
0
N° match 205990
Sa 25.04.2015
MJOR (9016) V
Mvt Menthue (9172) I
5
3
N° match 206002
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
FC Champagne Sports II
1
4
N° match 206004
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
FC Vallée de Joux
2
16
N° match 206000
FC Valmont I
FC Yvonand I
4
3
N° match 206001
ES FC Malley LS VIII
FC Echallens Région III
2
1
N° match 206003
Sa 09.05.2015
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
MJOR (9016) V
4
6
N° match 206011
FC Champagne Sports II
FC Echallens Région III
1
7
N° match 206014
ES FC Malley LS VIII
FC Yvonand I
7
0
N° match 206012
Me 13.05.2015
Mvt Menthue (9172) I
ES FC Malley LS VIII
0
6
N° match 206007
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
FC Yvonand I
4
5
N° match 206017
Sa 16.05.2015
FC Valmont I
MJOR (9016) V
5
4
N° match 206019
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
ES FC Malley LS VIII
1
17
N° match 206018
Me 20.05.2015
Mvt Menthue (9172) I
FC Champagne Sports II
5
5
N° match 206016
FC Echallens Région III
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
14
3
N° match 206006
FC Vallée de Joux
ES FC Malley LS VIII
0
9
N° match 205985
Me 27.05.2015
FC Yvonand I
MJOR (9016) V
3
2
N° match 206008
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
FC Valmont I
2
13
N° match 206009
FC Vallée de Joux
FC Echallens Région III
8
3
N° match 206015
Sa 30.05.2015
FC Yvonand I
FC Champagne Sports II
6
0
N° match 206023
FC Echallens Région III
Mvt Menthue (9172) I
9
0
N° match 206024
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
12
5
N° match 206022
FC Vallée de Joux
MJOR (9016) V
2
1
N° match 206020
ES FC Malley LS VIII
FC Valmont I
10
2
N° match 206021
Me 03.06.2015
FC Vallée de Joux
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
8
4
N° match 205995
Sa 06.06.2015
FC Vallée de Joux
FC Champagne Sports II
5
0
N° match 206005
Me 10.06.2015
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
Mvt Menthue (9172) I
0
3
N° match 206013
FC Valmont I
FC Vallée de Joux
4
1
N° match 206010

Association cantonale vaudoise de football