• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors D/9 - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 10

Sa 21.03.2015
FC Gland IV
Prangins Sport II
4
1
N° match 205846
US Terre Sainte VI
FC Gimel-Bière II
1
2
N° match 205845
FC Italia Nyon 2
FC Etoy
0
3
F
N° match 205848
FC Chêne Aubonne II
US Terre Sainte VII
11
3
N° match 205849
FC Crissier II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
2
4
N° match 205847
Sa 28.03.2015
FC Etoy
FC Chêne Aubonne II
5
0
N° match 205851
Prangins Sport II
FC Crissier II
0
14
N° match 205853
US Terre Sainte VI
FC Gland IV
2
0
N° match 205854
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
FC Italia Nyon 2
7
2
N° match 205852
Me 01.04.2015
FC Crissier II
US Terre Sainte VI
4
1
N° match 205856
Sa 11.04.2015
FC Italia Nyon 2
Prangins Sport II
3
4
N° match 205857
FC Gland IV
FC Gimel-Bière II
1
8
N° match 205855
Sa 18.04.2015
FC Gland IV
FC Crissier II
2
4
N° match 205864
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
US Terre Sainte VII
3
1
N° match 205861
US Terre Sainte VI
FC Italia Nyon 2
9
4
N° match 205863
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Etoy
7
6
N° match 205860
Ma 21.04.2015
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
3
9
N° match 205858
Me 22.04.2015
FC Crissier II
FC Gimel-Bière II
4
1
N° match 205865
Je 23.04.2015
Prangins Sport II
FC Chêne Aubonne II
1
15
N° match 205862
Sa 25.04.2015
FC Etoy
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
6
1
N° match 205869
US Terre Sainte VII
Prangins Sport II
8
1
N° match 205868
FC Italia Nyon 2
FC Gland IV
3
4
N° match 205866
FC Chêne Aubonne II
US Terre Sainte VI
3
5
N° match 205867
Me 29.04.2015
FC Gimel-Bière II
US Terre Sainte VII
2
7
N° match 205850
Sa 02.05.2015
FC Gland IV
FC Chêne Aubonne II
1
7
N° match 205873
US Terre Sainte VI
US Terre Sainte VII
0
1
N° match 205872
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
1
9
N° match 205870
Lu 04.05.2015
US Terre Sainte VII
FC Etoy
9
0
N° match 205859
Sa 09.05.2015
FC Etoy
US Terre Sainte VI
4
2
N° match 205878
US Terre Sainte VII
FC Gland IV
12
2
N° match 205877
FC Italia Nyon 2
FC Gimel-Bière II
4
3
N° match 205875
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Crissier II
1
11
N° match 205876
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
Prangins Sport II
4
0
N° match 205879
Me 13.05.2015
FC Gimel-Bière II
Prangins Sport II
7
7
N° match 205880
Sa 16.05.2015
FC Gland IV
FC Etoy
0
6
N° match 205882
FC Italia Nyon 2
FC Chêne Aubonne II
2
8
N° match 205884
US Terre Sainte VI
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
3
2
N° match 205881
FC Crissier II
US Terre Sainte VII
1
2
N° match 205883
Lu 18.05.2015
Prangins Sport II
FC Etoy
1
7
N° match 205871
Je 28.05.2015
US Terre Sainte VII
FC Italia Nyon 2
5
0
N° match 205886
Sa 30.05.2015
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
FC Gland IV
4
3
N° match 205888
FC Etoy
FC Crissier II
1
6
N° match 205887
Prangins Sport II
US Terre Sainte VI
0
13
N° match 205889
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Gimel-Bière II
4
1
N° match 205885
Sa 06.06.2015
FC Crissier II
FC Italia Nyon 2
15
0
N° match 205874

Association cantonale vaudoise de football