• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors D/9 - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 9

Me 18.03.2015
VPC Sport (9199) II
FC Chêne Aubonne I
5
5
N° match 205800
Sa 21.03.2015
US Terre Sainte IV
FC Gingins II
2
6
N° match 205801
FC Forward-Morges II
FC Gland III
3
3
N° match 205803
FC Crans II
FC Genolier-Begnins I
1
2
N° match 205802
Sa 28.03.2015
FC Gingins II
FC Crans II
6
3
N° match 205808
FC Gland III
FC Gimel-Bière I
2
3
N° match 205806
VPC Sport (9199) II
US Terre Sainte IV
3
0
F
N° match 205809
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Forward-Morges II
3
3
N° match 205807
Sa 11.04.2015
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Gland III
9
1
N° match 205814
US Terre Sainte IV
FC Chêne Aubonne I
1
6
N° match 205810
FC Crans II
VPC Sport (9199) II
6
11
N° match 205811
Sa 18.04.2015
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Gland III
2
7
N° match 205815
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Gland III
2
7
N° match 205815
FC Gingins II
FC Gimel-Bière I
3
0
N° match 205817
VPC Sport (9199) II
FC Forward-Morges II
1
7
N° match 205818
US Terre Sainte IV
FC Crans II
0
4
N° match 205819
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
2
2
N° match 205816
Ma 21.04.2015
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
1
2
N° match 205805
Je 23.04.2015
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
3
5
N° match 205813
Sa 25.04.2015
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Gingins II
1
7
N° match 205823
FC Crans II
FC Chêne Aubonne I
1
4
N° match 205820
FC Forward-Morges II
US Terre Sainte IV
1
5
N° match 205821
FC Gland III
FC Genolier-Begnins I
3
2
N° match 205824
Je 30.04.2015
FC Forward-Morges II
FC Gingins II
4
4
N° match 205812
FC Gimel-Bière I
VPC Sport (9199) II
5
2
N° match 205822
Sa 09.05.2015
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
US Terre Sainte IV
7
2
N° match 205832
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Gingins II
2
4
N° match 205834
FC Forward-Morges II
FC Chêne Aubonne I
0
4
N° match 205830
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Crans II
4
2
N° match 205831
FC Gland III
VPC Sport (9199) II
2
1
N° match 205833
Ma 12.05.2015
US Terre Sainte IV
FC Gimel-Bière I
1
2
N° match 205828
Sa 16.05.2015
US Terre Sainte IV
FC Gland III
3
1
N° match 205837
FC Crans II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
7
3
N° match 205838
FC Forward-Morges II
FC Gimel-Bière I
3
1
N° match 205839
Lu 18.05.2015
VPC Sport (9199) II
FC Genolier-Begnins I
5
6
N° match 205836
Me 20.05.2015
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Gingins II
2
4
N° match 205835
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
3
2
N° match 205804
Me 27.05.2015
FC Gingins II
VPC Sport (9199) II
6
2
N° match 205844
Sa 30.05.2015
FC Gland III
FC Crans II
6
5
N° match 205842
FC Genolier-Begnins I
US Terre Sainte IV
3
0
F
N° match 205843
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Chêne Aubonne I
7
1
N° match 205840
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Forward-Morges II
4
0
N° match 205841
Me 03.06.2015
VPC Sport (9199) II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
3
4
N° match 205827
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
1
2
N° match 205825
Sa 06.06.2015
FC Gingins II
FC Gland III
3
3
N° match 205826
FC Crans II
FC Forward-Morges II
3
0
N° match 205829

Association cantonale vaudoise de football