• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors D/9 - 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 6

Sa 21.03.2015
FC Saint-Légier II
Mormont-Venoge (9101) III
2
7
N° match 205665
FC Stade-Payerne III
AS Haute-Broye I
4
2
N° match 205668
FC Champagne Sports I
FC Savigny-Forel I
4
0
N° match 205667
FC Jorat-Mézières I
FC Bosna Yverdon
6
1
N° match 205666
Lu 23.03.2015
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC Epalinges II
5
0
N° match 205669
Sa 28.03.2015
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Epalinges II
0
1
N° match 205671
FC Saint-Légier II
FC Jorat-Mézières I
2
6
N° match 205674
FC Savigny-Forel I
FC Stade-Payerne III
3
2
N° match 205672
FC Savigny-Forel I
FC Stade-Payerne III
3
2
N° match 205672
FC Bosna Yverdon
FC Champagne Sports I
2
5
N° match 205673
Mormont-Venoge (9101) III
FC Etoile-Broye I
1
5
N° match 205670
Me 01.04.2015
FC Etoile-Broye I
AS Haute-Broye I
3
4
N° match 205679
Sa 11.04.2015
FC Stade-Payerne III
FC Bosna Yverdon
5
7
N° match 205677
Sa 18.04.2015
FC Savigny-Forel I
FC Etoile-Broye I
2
5
N° match 205681
FC Bosna Yverdon
FC Epalinges II
5
5
N° match 205682
FC Jorat-Mézières I
FC Champagne Sports I
1
4
N° match 205684
Lu 20.04.2015
FC Epalinges II
FC Savigny-Forel I
3
2
N° match 205678
Ma 21.04.2015
FC Champagne Sports I
FC Saint-Légier II
3
1
N° match 205676
Me 22.04.2015
Mormont-Venoge (9101) III
AS Haute-Broye I
2
4
N° match 205680
Sa 25.04.2015
FC Epalinges II
FC Saint-Légier II
5
2
N° match 205687
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC Bosna Yverdon
2
5
N° match 205688
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Savigny-Forel I
1
1
N° match 205689
FC Champagne Sports I
Mormont-Venoge (9101) III
0
4
N° match 205685
FC Stade-Payerne III
FC Jorat-Mézières I
0
5
N° match 205686
Ma 28.04.2015
FC Jorat-Mézières I
Mormont-Venoge (9101) III
1
1
N° match 205675
Je 30.04.2015
FC Saint-Légier II
FC Stade-Payerne III
2
1
N° match 205683
Mormont-Venoge (9101) III
FC Savigny-Forel I
4
8
N° match 205690
Sa 02.05.2015
FC Champagne Sports I
FC Stade-Payerne III
4
1
N° match 205694
Je 07.05.2015
FC Jorat-Mézières I
AS Haute-Broye I
6
2
N° match 205702
Sa 09.05.2015
FC Epalinges II
FC Champagne Sports I
5
1
N° match 205696
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC Jorat-Mézières I
2
6
N° match 205697
FC Stade-Payerne III
Mormont-Venoge (9101) III
1
3
N° match 205695
FC Savigny-Forel I
FC Bosna Yverdon
6
2
N° match 205699
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Saint-Légier II
1
2
N° match 205698
Ma 12.05.2015
FC Jorat-Mézières I
FC Epalinges II
1
2
N° match 205693
FC Champagne Sports I
FC Etoile-Broye I
8
1
N° match 205703
Me 13.05.2015
FC Saint-Légier II
FC Savigny-Forel I
1
5
N° match 205701
Ma 19.05.2015
FC Stade-Payerne III
FC Epalinges II
1
3
N° match 205704
Me 20.05.2015
FC Bosna Yverdon
AS Haute-Broye I
7
2
N° match 205691
Je 21.05.2015
Mormont-Venoge (9101) III
FC Bosna Yverdon
8
2
N° match 205700
Sa 23.05.2015
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Champagne Sports I
1
2
N° match 205707
Me 27.05.2015
FC Saint-Légier II
FC Etoile-Broye I
2
0
N° match 205692
Sa 30.05.2015
FC Epalinges II
Mormont-Venoge (9101) III
2
6
N° match 205705
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC Stade-Payerne III
6
3
N° match 205706
FC Bosna Yverdon
FC Saint-Légier II
0
3
F
N° match 205709
FC Savigny-Forel I
FC Jorat-Mézières I
1
4
N° match 205708

Association cantonale vaudoise de football