• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors D/9 - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 10

Ma 26.08.2014
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
FC Puidoux-Chexbres II
7
7
N° match 163677
Sa 30.08.2014
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Savigny-Forel II
12
3
N° match 163678
FC Le Mont II
FC Epalinges III
2
5
N° match 163675
FC Boveresses II
FC Jorat-Mézières II
5
1
N° match 163676
FC La Sallaz II
FC Stade-Payerne II
2
2
N° match 163674
Sa 06.09.2014
FC Epalinges III
FC Boveresses II
5
3
N° match 163682
FC Puidoux-Chexbres II
AS Haute-Broye I
0
7
N° match 163680
FC La Sallaz II
FC Le Mont II
7
9
N° match 163683
FC Savigny-Forel II
FC Stade-Payerne II
3
4
N° match 163679
FC Jorat-Mézières II
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
0
10
N° match 163681
Sa 13.09.2014
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Jorat-Mézières II
15
0
N° match 163687
FC Savigny-Forel II
FC Puidoux-Chexbres II
3
5
N° match 163688
FC Le Mont II
FC Stade-Payerne II
4
6
N° match 163684
FC Boveresses II
FC La Sallaz II
4
2
N° match 163685
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
FC Epalinges III
4
6
N° match 163686
Me 17.09.2014
FC Le Mont II
FC Boveresses II
3
8
N° match 163693
Sa 20.09.2014
FC Epalinges III
AS Haute-Broye I
8
3
N° match 163691
FC Jorat-Mézières II
FC Savigny-Forel II
0
8
N° match 163690
FC La Sallaz II
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
0
6
N° match 163692
FC Stade-Payerne II
FC Puidoux-Chexbres II
5
0
N° match 163689
Me 24.09.2014
FC Boveresses II
FC Stade-Payerne II
2
3
N° match 163694
Sa 27.09.2014
FC Savigny-Forel II
FC Epalinges III
1
10
N° match 163697
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
FC Le Mont II
10
3
N° match 163695
AS Haute-Broye I
FC La Sallaz II
11
0
N° match 163696
AS Haute-Broye I
FC La Sallaz II
11
0
N° match 163696
Me 01.10.2014
FC Puidoux-Chexbres II
FC Jorat-Mézières II
1
1
N° match 163698
Sa 04.10.2014
FC Epalinges III
FC Puidoux-Chexbres II
6
3
N° match 163700
FC La Sallaz II
FC Savigny-Forel II
3
2
N° match 163701
FC Le Mont II
AS Haute-Broye I
4
7
N° match 163702
FC Boveresses II
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
1
1
N° match 163703
FC Stade-Payerne II
FC Jorat-Mézières II
2
0
N° match 163699
Me 08.10.2014
FC Savigny-Forel II
FC Le Mont II
4
2
N° match 163706
Sa 11.10.2014
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Boveresses II
2
4
N° match 163705
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
FC Stade-Payerne II
5
2
N° match 163704
Me 15.10.2014
FC Puidoux-Chexbres II
FC La Sallaz II
11
1
N° match 163707
Sa 25.10.2014
FC Le Mont II
FC Puidoux-Chexbres II
9
2
N° match 163711
FC Stade-Payerne II
FC Epalinges III
2
5
N° match 163709
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
AS Haute-Broye I
3
3
N° match 163713
FC Jorat-Mézières II
FC La Sallaz II
4
6
N° match 163710
Lu 27.10.2014
FC Boveresses II
FC Savigny-Forel II
3
3
N° match 163712
Me 29.10.2014
FC Jorat-Mézières II
FC Epalinges III
1
11
N° match 163708
Sa 01.11.2014
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Stade-Payerne II
6
3
N° match 163714
FC Epalinges III
FC La Sallaz II
19
1
N° match 163718
FC Puidoux-Chexbres II
FC Boveresses II
1
10
N° match 163716
FC Jorat-Mézières II
FC Le Mont II
3
3
N° match 163717
FC Savigny-Forel II
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
4
5
N° match 163715

Association cantonale vaudoise de football