• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors D/9 - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 7

Sa 30.08.2014
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Gland III
7
5
N° match 123475
Prangins Sport II
FC Forward-Morges I
1
6
N° match 123476
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Crans III
2
5
N° match 123477
FC Gingins II
FC Chêne Aubonne II
4
2
N° match 123478
FC Gimel-Bière I
US Terre Sainte V
7
3
N° match 123479
Sa 06.09.2014
FC Gland III
US Terre Sainte V
5
5
N° match 123480
FC Crans III
FC Gingins II
8
3
N° match 123482
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Genolier-Begnins II
7
0
N° match 123483
FC Italia Nyon I
Prangins Sport II
3
4
N° match 123484
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Gimel-Bière I
2
2
N° match 123481
Me 10.09.2014
US Terre Sainte V
FC Chêne Aubonne II
3
2
N° match 123489
Sa 13.09.2014
FC Gingins II
FC Forward-Morges I
3
5
N° match 123487
Prangins Sport II
FC Gland III
12
5
N° match 123485
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Italia Nyon I
5
3
N° match 123486
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Crans III
2
6
N° match 123488
Je 18.09.2014
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Gimel-Bière I
8
0
N° match 123492
Sa 20.09.2014
Prangins Sport II
FC Genolier-Begnins II
4
4
N° match 123494
FC Gland III
FC Chêne Aubonne II
2
5
N° match 123490
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Gingins II
9
5
N° match 123493
FC Crans III
US Terre Sainte V
11
0
N° match 123491
Je 25.09.2014
FC Gingins II
Prangins Sport II
1
2
N° match 123496
Sa 27.09.2014
US Terre Sainte V
FC Forward-Morges I
1
6
N° match 123498
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Crans III
2
4
N° match 123499
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Gland III
6
3
N° match 123495
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Italia Nyon I
5
8
N° match 123497
Sa 04.10.2014
Prangins Sport II
FC Gimel-Bière I
5
2
N° match 123503
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Gingins II
6
2
N° match 123504
FC Gland III
FC Crans III
1
12
N° match 123500
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Chêne Aubonne II
17
0
N° match 123501
US Terre Sainte V
FC Italia Nyon I
2
6
N° match 123502
Sa 11.10.2014
US Terre Sainte V
Prangins Sport II
7
4
N° match 123507
FC Crans III
FC Forward-Morges I
4
4
N° match 123509
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Genolier-Begnins II
5
0
N° match 123506
Sa 25.10.2014
FC Gingins II
FC Gimel-Bière I
5
1
N° match 123514
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Crans III
2
7
N° match 123511
Ma 28.10.2014
Prangins Sport II
FC Chêne Aubonne II
6
2
N° match 123512
Me 29.10.2014
FC Gland III
FC Forward-Morges I
0
7
N° match 123510
Sa 01.11.2014
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Italia Nyon I
8
0
N° match 123519
FC Crans III
Prangins Sport II
4
1
N° match 123518
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Genolier-Begnins II
0
1
N° match 123517
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Gland III
9
1
N° match 123515
US Terre Sainte V
FC Gingins II
4
4
N° match 123516
Me 05.11.2014
FC Gingins II
FC Gland III
0
0
N
N° match 123505
Sa 08.11.2014
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Italia Nyon I
0
0
N
N° match 123508
Me 12.11.2014
FC Genolier-Begnins II
US Terre Sainte V
2
1
N° match 123513

Association cantonale vaudoise de football