• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

4e ligue - Groupe 1

1.Club Lusitano Gland l201514(35)70:25+4546 
2.FC Lonay I201361(30)56:22+3445 
3.FC Gimel-Bière I201253(58)68:35+3341 
4.FC Pied du Jura II20965(29)47:29+1833 
5.Prangins Sport II201028(53)51:39+1232 
6.FC UPM-Cazard 209011(79)45:46-127 
7.FC Gingins IIB206410(28)39:34+522 
8.US Terre Sainte III20947(51)34:34022*
9.FC Hermandad A.P.N. I206311(51)33:35-218*
10.FC Echandens I205114(25)37:66-2916 
11.FC Forward-Morges II200020(43)7:122-1150 

4e ligue - Groupe 2

1.AF Luc-Football II201523(50)61:25+3647 
2.FC Veyron-Venoge I201514(26)63:19+4446 
3.FC Lusitano LS201424(32)63:21+4244 
4.ES FC Malley LS II201217(25)45:27+1837 
5.FC Etoy I201127(53)56:49+735 
6.FC Tolochenaz I20848(13)38:40-228 
7.FC Echichens II208111(25)52:43+925 
8.FC Lonay II206311(33)46:47-121 
9.FC Epalinges II206113(25)32:63-3119 
10.Racing Club Lausanne II205312(31)33:55-2215*
11.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III200020(36)14:114-1000 

4e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Vignoble I201451(36)53:24+2947 
2.FC Lutry III201262(54)49:31+1842 
3.FC Poliez-Pittet201046(43)40:29+1134 
4.FC Le Talent II201037(31)40:26+1433 
5.FC Puidoux-Chexbres I20938(50)53:49+430 
6.FC Cheseaux II20848(32)38:44-628 
7.FC Cossonay I20767(45)38:38027 
8.FC Bercher I20677(53)42:34+825 
9.FC Assens II20587(32)38:39-123 
10.FC Jorat-Mézières II201514(19)30:59-298 
11.FC Villars-le-Terroir I202117(24)27:75-487 

4e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Iliria Payerne II201613(38)77:43+3449 
2.FC Corcelles-Payerne I201505(24)69:32+3745 
3.FC Orbe II201424(51)79:34+4544 
4.FC Valmont I201334(75)63:47+1642 
5.FC Suchy-Sports I209110(32)41:47-628 
6.FC Montcherand I208111(25)34:54-2025 
7.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I207211(16)39:55-1623 
8.FC Granges Marnand II207112(46)36:54-1822 
9.FC Venoge II205114(28)41:66-2516 
10.FC Vaulion II205015(40)25:51-2615 
11.FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II204214(39)36:57-2114 

4e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Echallens Région II201532(24)68:19+4946 
2.FC Rances l201325(26)57:32+2539 
3.FC Bosna Yverdon II201253(29)44:25+1939 
4.Yverdon Sport FC II201145(37)78:33+4535 
5.FC Yvonand II20758(60)35:37-224 
6.FC Bavois III205510(38)27:40-1318 
7.FC Grandson-Tuileries III206212(48)22:49-2718 
8.FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I20299(57)14:33-1913 
9.FC Nord Gros de Vaud I203611(57)26:64-3813 
10.FC Thierrens III203512(15)19:58-3912 
11.FC Desportiva Avenches IRE 200200(23)0:000 

4e ligue - Groupe 6

1.FC Crissier II201424(40)68:30+3844 
2.Pully Football II201325(28)65:34+3140 
3.FC Boveresses I201145(54)50:35+1537 
4.Sport Lausanne Benfica II201208(31)45:43+236 
5.FC Slavia LS I201244(62)65:43+2236*
6.FC Espagnol LS I201208(74)64:44+2036 
7.FC Bashkimi Vevey I201109(24)61:41+2030*
8.CS Chavannes Epenex I207112(28)48:71-2322 
9.FC Cugy IB206212(86)45:51-620 
10.FC Concordia II202216(25)29:82-538 
11.FC Chile Sport II200317(30)23:89-663 

4e ligue - Groupe 7

4e ligue - Groupe 7

1.FC Bussigny IA201433(27)49:24+2543 
2.Pully Football IIB201343(30)51:26+2541 
3.FC Dardania Lausanne II201343(44)61:27+3441 
4.FC Yvorne I20965(28)45:31+1431 
5.FC Saint-Légier II20839(35)47:44+325 
6.FC Vignoble II20767(41)40:43-325 
7.FC Rapid-Montreux206410(70)40:41-120 
8.CS Ollon II204511(45)33:63-3015 
9.FC Ecublens II202513(32)25:56-319 
10.FC Romanel I202414(39)31:67-368 
11.FC Le Mont IIRE 200200(24)0:000 

4e ligue - Groupe 8

1.US Portugaise I201361(53)75:17+5845 
2.FC Azzurri 90 LS II201415(57)57:22+3543 
3.FC Etoile Lausanne I201262(58)70:32+3842 
4.FC Stade-Payerne III201253(47)56:21+3541 
5.FC Porto Lausanne II201028(86)57:40+1732 
6.FC Renens II20857(54)44:44029 
7.C.F. Atlantica LS I20767(36)49:39+1027 
8.FC Chile Sport I205312(59)28:60-3218 
9.FC Etoile-Broye I203413(41)33:65-3213 
10.FC Le Mont I203314(33)29:82-5312 
11.FC La Sallaz II202117(27)16:92-767 

4e ligue - match de barrage - promotion - Groupe 1

1.FC Veyron-Venoge I3201(1)8:5+36 
2.FC Echallens Région II3201(5)6:2+46 
3.Club Lusitano Gland l3201(6)7:4+36 
4.Pully Football II3003(4)1:11-100 

4e ligue - match de barrage - promotion - Groupe 2

4e ligue - match de barrage - promotion - Groupe 2

1.AF Luc-Football II3210(8)4:2+27 
2.FC Lutry III3201(3)6:3+36 
3.FC Crissier II3111(10)8:5+34 
4.Pully Football IIB3003(11)3:11-80 

4e ligue - match de barrage - promotion - Groupe 3

1.FC Corcelles-Payerne I3201(5)7:5+26 
2.FC Vignoble I3201(10)9:2+76 
3.FC Bussigny IA3111(14)8:9-14 
4.FC Azzurri 90 LS II3012(7)4:12-81 

4e ligue - match de barrage - promotion - Groupe 4

4e ligue - match de barrage - promotion - Groupe 4

1.US Portugaise I3120(1)5:2+35 
2.FC Iliria Payerne II3120(6)5:4+15 
3.FC Rances l3111(4)1:104 
4.FC Lonay I3012(3)2:6-41