• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors E - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 20

Sa 12.04.2014
09:00
FC Genolier-Begnins VI
FC Gland III
N° match 239123
09:00
FC Stade Nyonnais III
FC Genolier-Begnins V
N° match 239125
09:15
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Gimel-Bière II
N° match 239124
10:45
US Terre Sainte 6
US Terre Sainte V
N° match 239122
Sa 26.04.2014
09:00
US Terre Sainte V
FC Genolier-Begnins V
N° match 239126
09:00
US Terre Sainte 6
FC Genolier-Begnins VI
N° match 239129
10:00
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Stade Nyonnais III
N° match 239127
Sa 03.05.2014
09:00
FC Stade Nyonnais III
FC Gland III
N° match 239132
09:00
FC Genolier-Begnins V
FC Gimel-Bière II
N° match 239133
09:15
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
US Terre Sainte 6
N° match 239131
10:30
FC Genolier-Begnins VI
US Terre Sainte V
N° match 239130
Me 07.05.2014
17:00
FC Stade Nyonnais III
US Terre Sainte V
N° match 239146
Sa 10.05.2014
09:00
FC Genolier-Begnins VI
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
N° match 239137
10:30
FC Gland III
FC Genolier-Begnins V
N° match 239135
10:45
US Terre Sainte 6
FC Stade Nyonnais III
N° match 239136
Me 14.05.2014
18:00
US Terre Sainte V
FC Gimel-Bière II
N° match 239134
18:00
FC Gland III
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
N° match 239128
Sa 17.05.2014
09:00
FC Stade Nyonnais III
FC Genolier-Begnins VI
N° match 239139
09:00
FC Genolier-Begnins V
US Terre Sainte 6
N° match 239140
09:15
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
US Terre Sainte V
N° match 239138
10:00
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Gland III
N° match 239141
Sa 24.05.2014
09:00
US Terre Sainte V
FC Gland III
N° match 239142
09:00
FC Genolier-Begnins VI
FC Genolier-Begnins V
N° match 239144
09:15
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Stade Nyonnais III
N° match 239145
Lu 26.05.2014
18:00
US Terre Sainte 6
FC Gimel-Bière II
N° match 239143
Sa 31.05.2014
10:00
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Genolier-Begnins VI
N° match 239148
10:30
FC Gland III
US Terre Sainte 6
N° match 239149
Ma 03.06.2014
18:00
FC Genolier-Begnins V
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
N° match 239147

Association cantonale vaudoise de football