• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors E - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 21

Sa 31.08.2013
09:30
ES FC Malley LS VI
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
N° match 198318
10:00
FC Bussigny II
ES FC Malley LS VII
N° match 198322
10:15
FC Crissier V
FC Epalinges III
N° match 198321
11:00
FC Echandens I
FC Le Mont III
N° match 198319
11:00
FC Concordia IV
FC Espagnol LS II
N° match 198320
Sa 07.09.2013
08:30
FC Epalinges III
FC Bussigny II
N° match 198324
08:30
ES FC Malley LS VI
FC Echandens I
N° match 198327
08:45
FC Le Mont III
FC Concordia IV
N° match 198326
10:00
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
ES FC Malley LS VII
N° match 198323
11:30
FC Espagnol LS II
FC Crissier V
N° match 198325
Sa 14.09.2013
10:00
FC Bussigny II
FC Espagnol LS II
N° match 198331
10:00
ES FC Malley LS VII
FC Epalinges III
N° match 198332
10:00
FC Concordia IV
ES FC Malley LS VI
N° match 198329
10:15
FC Crissier V
FC Le Mont III
N° match 198330
11:00
FC Echandens I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
N° match 198328
Sa 21.09.2013
08:30
ES FC Malley LS VI
FC Crissier V
N° match 198336
10:15
FC Le Mont III
FC Bussigny II
N° match 198335
11:00
FC Echandens I
FC Concordia IV
N° match 198337
11:30
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Epalinges III
N° match 198333
11:30
FC Espagnol LS II
ES FC Malley LS VII
N° match 198334
Sa 05.10.2013
08:00
ES FC Malley LS VII
FC Le Mont III
N° match 198341
09:00
FC Crissier V
FC Echandens I
N° match 198339
11:00
FC Concordia IV
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
N° match 198338
11:30
FC Epalinges III
FC Espagnol LS II
N° match 198342
Sa 12.10.2013
09:30
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Espagnol LS II
N° match 198343
09:30
ES FC Malley LS VI
ES FC Malley LS VII
N° match 198345
10:15
FC Le Mont III
FC Epalinges III
N° match 198344
11:00
FC Echandens I
FC Bussigny II
N° match 198346
11:00
FC Concordia IV
FC Crissier V
N° match 198347
Sa 26.10.2013
10:00
FC Crissier V
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
N° match 198348
10:00
FC Bussigny II
FC Concordia IV
N° match 198349
11:00
FC Espagnol LS II
FC Le Mont III
N° match 198352
11:30
ES FC Malley LS VII
FC Echandens I
N° match 198350
Me 30.10.2013
18:00
FC Bussigny II
ES FC Malley LS VI
N° match 198340
Sa 02.11.2013
08:00
FC Concordia IV
ES FC Malley LS VII
N° match 198356
09:00
FC Crissier V
FC Bussigny II
N° match 198357
09:30
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Le Mont III
N° match 198353
09:30
ES FC Malley LS VI
FC Espagnol LS II
N° match 198354
11:00
FC Echandens I
FC Epalinges III
N° match 198355
Me 06.11.2013
15:30
ES FC Malley LS VI
FC Epalinges III
N° match 198351
Sa 09.11.2013
09:00
FC Le Mont III
ES FC Malley LS VI
N° match 198362
10:00
FC Bussigny II
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
N° match 198358
11:00
FC Espagnol LS II
FC Echandens I
N° match 198361
11:30
ES FC Malley LS VII
FC Crissier V
N° match 198359
11:30
FC Epalinges III
FC Concordia IV
N° match 198360

Association cantonale vaudoise de football