• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors E - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 16

Sa 31.08.2013
10:00
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
N° match 198161
10:00
FC Pied du Jura III
FC Forward-Morges II
N° match 198163
10:30
FC Etoy II
FC Gimel-Bière I
N° match 198164
10:30
FC Gingins II
US Terre Sainte III
N° match 198165
10:30
FC Gland III
FC Genolier-Begnins III
N° match 198162
Sa 07.09.2013
09:00
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Pied du Jura III
N° match 198169
10:00
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Gingins II
N° match 198167
10:15
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
US Terre Sainte III
N° match 198166
10:30
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Gland III
N° match 198170
11:00
FC Forward-Morges II
FC Etoy II
N° match 198168
Sa 14.09.2013
09:00
FC Etoy II
FC Genolier-Begnins III
N° match 198173
09:00
US Terre Sainte III
FC Gimel-Bière I
N° match 198175
10:30
FC Gingins II
FC Forward-Morges II
N° match 198174
10:30
FC Gland III
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
N° match 198171
11:00
FC Pied du Jura III
FC Genolier-Begnins II
N° match 198172
Sa 21.09.2013
09:00
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Etoy II
N° match 198179
10:15
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
FC Gimel-Bière I
N° match 198176
10:30
FC Gland III
FC Pied du Jura III
N° match 198180
10:30
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Gingins II
N° match 198178
11:00
FC Forward-Morges II
US Terre Sainte III
N° match 198177
Ma 24.09.2013
18:30
FC Gingins II
FC Genolier-Begnins II
N° match 198183
Sa 28.09.2013
09:00
FC Pied du Jura III
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
N° match 198181
09:00
FC Etoy II
FC Gland III
N° match 198182
10:30
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Forward-Morges II
N° match 198185
11:00
US Terre Sainte III
FC Genolier-Begnins III
N° match 198184
Sa 05.10.2013
09:00
FC Pied du Jura III
FC Etoy II
N° match 198190
10:00
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Gimel-Bière I
N° match 198187
10:00
FC Genolier-Begnins II
US Terre Sainte III
N° match 198188
10:15
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
FC Forward-Morges II
N° match 198186
10:30
FC Gland III
FC Gingins II
N° match 198189
Sa 12.10.2013
09:00
FC Etoy II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
N° match 198191
10:00
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Genolier-Begnins II
N° match 198194
11:00
FC Forward-Morges II
FC Genolier-Begnins III
N° match 198195
Sa 26.10.2013
09:00
FC Etoy II
FC Gingins II
N° match 198200
10:00
FC Pied du Jura III
US Terre Sainte III
N° match 198199
10:15
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
FC Genolier-Begnins III
N° match 198196
10:30
FC Gland III
FC Gimel-Bière I
N° match 198198
Me 30.10.2013
17:45
US Terre Sainte III
FC Gland III
N° match 198193
18:00
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Forward-Morges II
N° match 198197
Je 31.10.2013
18:30
FC Gingins II
FC Pied du Jura III
N° match 198192
Sa 09.11.2013
09:00
US Terre Sainte III
FC Etoy II
N° match 198202
09:00
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Genolier-Begnins II
N° match 198205
10:00
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Pied du Jura III
N° match 198203
10:00
FC Forward-Morges II
FC Gland III
N° match 198204
10:30
FC Gingins II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
N° match 198201

Association cantonale vaudoise de football