• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors C 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

Sa 23.11.2013
FC Champagne Sports II
MJOR (9077)III
R
FC Savigny-Forel
FC Espagnol LS II
1
2

Juniors C 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.FC Stade-Payerne111001(7)84:21+6330 
2.FC Prilly Sports I11911(5)68:18+5028 
3.FC Renens I11803(27)65:31+3424 
4.FC Ecublens11713(4)52:27+2522 
5.FC Espagnol LS II11704(7)34:36-221 
6.ES FC Malley LS C III10514(7)60:29+3116 
7.FC Savigny-Forel11425(3)51:38+1314 
8.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 10316(0)23:50-2710 
9.Yverdon Sport FC10307(4)16:63-479 
10.FC Crissier II11218(3)19:57-387 
11.FC Champagne Sports II9108(1)19:72-533 
12.MJOR (9077)III10019(1)14:63-491 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

Sa 23.11.2013
FC Chêne Aubonne
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
R

Juniors C 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.FC Vevey Sports 1899 111001(6)51:14+3730 
2.FC Aigle11812(1)55:24+3125 
3.FC Cossonay11632(2)54:26+2821 
4.FC Gland11533(3)47:19+2818 
5.FC Montreux-Sports 11533(23)44:29+1518 
6.Foot Région Morges (9064)11515(0)30:25+516 
7.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I10424(0)37:30+714 
8.FC Chêne Aubonne10415(11)33:28+513 
9.FC Amical Saint-Prex11416(2)33:30+313 
10.FC Gimel-Bière11407(1)19:33-1412 
11.VPC Sport (9199) I11218(0)24:59-357 
12.ES FC Malley LS II110011(3)4:114-1100 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.FC Renens I11911(3)85:9+7628 
2.FC Aigle11821(19)53:16+3726 
3.FC Vevey Sports 1899 11812(11)31:17+1425 
4.FC Amical Saint-Prex11722(5)31:15+1623 
5.FC Chêne Aubonne11623(14)52:28+2420 
6.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I11533(4)26:16+1018 
7.FC Montreux-Sports 11506(6)27:36-915 
8.CS La Tour-de-Peilz II11434(15)24:27-315 
9.FC Gland I11308(1)24:31-79 
10.FC Gimel-Bière11119(0)16:51-354 
11.FC Le Mont11119(2)13:54-414 
12.CS Ollon 111010(20)10:92-823 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.FC Gland111010(0)54:11+4331 
2.ES FC Malley LS C III11911(6)56:16+4028 
3.FC Stade-Payerne11821(6)59:19+4026 
4.FC Prilly Sports I11614(6)46:34+1219 
5.FC Ecublens11605(6)35:34+118 
6.Foot Région Morges (9064)11506(1)35:37-215 
7.FC Cossonay11434(13)35:29+615 
8.FC Genolier-Begnins I11416(1)22:32-1013 
9.FC Espagnol LS II11407(5)24:39-1512 
10.FC Savigny-Forel11218(1)13:59-467 
11.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne11128(2)15:53-385 
12.FC Etoile-Broye 11029(13)20:51-312